Starting Soon
17:00
DE4
Wacker Nordhausen
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
DE4
Bergisch Gladbach
Schalke 04 II
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
HR1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
CY1
Olympiakos
AEK Larnaca
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
CZ1
Bohemians 1905
Zlín
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
FR3
Toulon
Laval
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
GE2
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
PL1
Piast Gliwice
Raków Częstochowa
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
SK2
Poprad
Slavoj Trebišov
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
TR2
BB Erzurumspor
Adanaspor
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
TR2
İstanbulspor
Balıkesirspor
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
UA1
Dnipro-1
Karpaty
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
QA1
Al Sailiya
Qatar SC
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
DE2
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
DE2
Heidenheim
Darmstadt 98
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
DK2
Hvidovre
HB Køge
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
BH1
Al Shabbab Manama
Al Ahli
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
AT3
Traiskirchen
Bruck/Leitha
Read Tip
& Preview
17:45
BY1
Gorodeya
Dinamo Brest
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE3
Würzburger Kickers
Meppen
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Havelse
Werder Bremen II
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Hannover 96 II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Wacker Burghausen
Nürnberg II
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Babelsberg
Altglienicke
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Homburg
Pirmasens
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Nöttingen
CfR Pforzheim
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Eltersdorf
Großbardorf
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Seligenporten
Gebenbach
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Landsberg
Schwaben Augsburg
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Curslack-Neuengamme
TSV Sasel
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Pampow
Hansa Rostock II
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Eilenburg
FC Grimma
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
BG1
CSKA Sofia
Tsarsko selo
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
MT1
Mosta
Birkirkara
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
SK2
Skalica
Petržalka akadémia
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
SE1
GIF Sundsvall
Djurgården
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
SE2
Frej
GAIS
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
SE2
Örgryte
Brage
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DK3
FC Helsingør
B 93
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Gleisdorf 09
Weiz
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Sturm Graz II
St. Anna
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Union Vöcklamarkt
Hertha
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Bad Gleichenberg
Stadl-Paura
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Neusiedl
Ebreichsdorf
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Rapid Wien II
Mauerwerk
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Mattersburg II
Wiener SC
Read Tip
& Preview