Starting Soon
03:00
NZ1
Canterbury United
Hamilton Wanderers
Read Tip
& Preview
04:00
JP2
Ryūkyū
Tokyo Verdy
Read Tip
& Preview
04:00
JP3
Fukushima United
Azul Claro Numazu
Read Tip
& Preview
04:00
JP3
Vanraure Hachinohe
YSCC
Read Tip
& Preview
05:00
JP2
Ehime
Mito Hollyhock
Read Tip
& Preview
05:00
JP2
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kyoto Sanga
Read Tip
& Preview
05:00
JP2
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tokushima Vortis
Read Tip
& Preview
05:00
JP3
Kataller Toyama
Cerezo Osaka U23
Read Tip
& Preview
05:00
JP3
Parceiro Nagano
Imabari
Read Tip
& Preview
06:00
JP1
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama
Read Tip
& Preview
06:00
JP1
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Reds
Read Tip
& Preview
06:00
JP3
Roasso Kumamoto
Blaublitz Akita
Read Tip
& Preview
08:00
JP1
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
Read Tip
& Preview
09:00
RU1
Ural
Sochi
Read Tip
& Preview
09:30
AT2
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
Read Tip
& Preview
10:15
ROC
Ripensia Timişoara
Astra
Read Tip
& Preview
10:30
TR1
BB Erzurumspor
Antalyaspor
Read Tip
& Preview
10:30
ES3
Portugalete
Laredo
Read Tip
& Preview
10:30
ES3
Orihuela
Peña Deportiva
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
RU1
Ufa
Tambov
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
ES3
Lealtad
Real Oviedo II
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
ES3
Covadonga
Sporting Gijon II
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
ES3
Coruxo
Guijuelo
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
ES3
Tudelano
Mutilvera
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
ES3
Ejea
SD Logroñés
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
ES3
Badalona
Espanyol II
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
ES3
Levante II
Atzeneta
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
ES3
UD Ibiza
Hércules
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
ES3
UCAM Murcia
Lorca Deportiva
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
ES3
Granada II
Real Betis II
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
ES3
Linense
Las Palmas II
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
ES4
San Martin
Valdesoto
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
Internacional
Rayo Majadahonda
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
Poblense
Real Madrid II
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
Navalcarnero
Atlético Baleares
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
Melilla
Socuéllamos
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
Talavera CF
CD Badajoz
Read Tip
& Preview
11:00
Villarrobledo
Villarrubia
Read Tip
& Preview