Starting Soon
14:30
NL3
Jong Sparta
ASWH
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
NL3
Katwijk
IJsselmeervogels
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
DE1
Hertha BSC
Freiburg
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
DE1
Bayern München
Werder Bremen
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
DE1
Paderborn
Union Berlin
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
DE1
Köln
Bayer Leverkusen
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
DE1
Mainz 05
Borussia Dortmund
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
BG1
CSKA Sofia
Dunav 2010
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
WA1
Newtown
Carmarthen Town
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
WA1
Cardiff MU
Aberystwyth Town
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
WAC
Penybont
Porthmadog
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
ES3
Athletic Club II
Barakaldo
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
ES4
Barreda
Tropezón
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EPL
Sheffield United
Aston Villa
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EPL
Leicester City
Norwich City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EPL
Chelsea
AFC Bournemouth
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EPL
Burnley
Newcastle United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN2
Derby County
Millwall
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN2
Bristol City
Blackburn Rovers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN2
Brentford
Fulham
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN2
Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN2
Wigan Athletic
Huddersfield Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN2
Swansea City
Middlesbrough
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN2
Preston North End
Luton Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN2
Stoke City
Reading
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN2
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN2
Leeds United
Cardiff City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN3
Peterborough United
Bolton Wanderers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN3
Milton Keynes Dons
Oxford United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN3
Lincoln City
Tranmere Rovers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN3
Ipswich Town
Bristol Rovers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN3
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN3
Wycombe Wanderers
Burton Albion
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN3
Accrington Stanley
Portsmouth
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN3
Sunderland
Blackpool
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN3
AFC Wimbledon
Doncaster Rovers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN3
Southend United
Rotherham United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN3
Shrewsbury Town
Coventry City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN4
Crewe Alexandra
Mansfield Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN4
Walsall
Macclesfield Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN4
Crawley Town
Port Vale
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN4
Swindon Town
Oldham Athletic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN4
Cheltenham Town
Cambridge United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN4
Scunthorpe United
Colchester United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN4
Salford City
Exeter City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN4
Carlisle United
Grimsby Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN4
Plymouth Argyle
Morecambe
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN4
Northampton Town
Forest Green Rovers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN4
Newport County
Stevenage
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN4
Leyton Orient
Bradford City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN6
Alfreton Town
Gloucester City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Royston Town
Boreham Wood
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Hednesford Town
Chester
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Carshalton Athletic
Aveley
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Stockport County
Blyth Spartans
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Yeovil Town
Welling United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
South Shields
Southport
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Torquay United
Aldershot Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Atherton Collieries
Barrow
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Bradford Park Avenue
Halesowen Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Maidstone United
Concord Rangers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Eastbourne Borough
Salisbury
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Fylde
Curzon Ashton
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Solihull Moors
Darlington
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
King's Lynn Town
Dover Athletic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Maidenhead United
Hemel Hempstead Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Enfield Town
Ebbsfleet United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
United of Manchester
Kettering Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
AFC Hornchurch
Dulwich Hamlet
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Chelmsford City
Havant & Waterlooville
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Matlock Town
Chorley
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Tonbridge Angels
Hampton & Richmond
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
AFC Telford United
Leamington
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Barnet
Weymouth
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Farsley Celtic
Altrincham
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Halifax Town
Wrexham
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
FAT
Eastleigh
Yate Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN7
Bishop's Stortford
Worthing
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN7
Potters Bar Town
Haringey Borough
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN7
Merstham
Lewes
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN7
Leatherhead
Brightlingsea Regent
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN7
Corinthian-Casuals
Wingate & Finchley
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN7
Horsham
East Thurrock United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN7
Bowers & Pitsea
Folkestone Invicta
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN7
Bognor Regis Town
Cray Wanderers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN8
Witham Town
Brentwood Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN8
Bedford Town
Kidlington
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN8
FC Romania
Westfield
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN8
Sheffield
Worksop Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN9
Lancaster City
Stalybridge Celtic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN9
Hyde United
Gainsborough Trinity
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN9
Grantham Town
Morpeth Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN9
Radcliffe Borough
Witton Albion
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN9
Ashton United
Stafford Rangers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN9
Scarborough Athletic
Mickleover Sports
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN9
Nantwich Town
Buxton
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN9
Whitby Town
Bamber Bridge
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN9
Warrington Town
Basford United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN10
Coalville Town
Banbury United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN10
Hayes & Yeading United
Truro City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN10
Blackfield & Langley
Beaconsfield Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN10
Biggleswade Town
Alvechurch
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN10
Gosport Borough
Harrow Borough
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN10
Stratford Town
Hitchin Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN10
Barwell
Nuneaton Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN10
Weston-super-Mare
Wimborne Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN10
Stourbridge
Kings Langley
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN10
Tiverton Town
Farnborough
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN10
St Ives Town
Redditch United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN10
Taunton Town
Metropolitan Police FC
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN10
Needham Market
Bromsgrove Sporting
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN10
Swindon Supermarine
Dorchester Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN10
Lowestoft Town
Rushall Olympic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN10
Poole Town
Hendon
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN10
Leiston
Peterborough Sports
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN10
Merthyr Town
Walton Casuals
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
DE5
Union Nettetal
Kray
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
DE5
TVD Velbert
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
DE5
Schonnebeck
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
CY1
AEK Larnaca
Paphos
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
NI1
Warrenpoint Town
Linfield
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
NI1
Larne
Coleraine
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
NI1
Glentoran
Crusaders
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
NI1
Institute
Glenavon
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
NI1
Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
PT2
Casa Pia
Mafra
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SC1
St. Mirren
Livingston
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SC1
Ross County
Kilmarnock
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SC1
Hearts
St. Johnstone
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SC1
Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SC2
Arbroath
Dundee United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SC2
Partick Thistle
Inverness CT
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SC2
Greenock Morton
Queen of the South
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SC2
Dundee
Dunfermline Athletic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SC3
Stranraer
East Fife
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SC3
Montrose
Clyde
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SC3
Forfar Athletic
Dumbarton
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SC3
Falkirk
Raith Rovers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SC3
Airdrieonians
Peterhead
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SC4
Cove Rangers
Stenhousemuir
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SC4
Annan Athletic
Edinburgh City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SC4
Brechin City
Cowdenbeath
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SC4
Queen's Park
Stirling Albion
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SC4
Elgin City
Albion Rovers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
ES1
Real Sociedad
Barcelona
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
ES2
Mirandés
Huesca
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
UA1
Zorya
Shakhtar Donetsk
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
EN6
Dartford
Billericay Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
PT3
Câmara de Lobos
Berço
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
ES3
Osasuna II
CD Calahorra
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
ES3
Unionistas de Salamanca
Guijuelo
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
ES3
Real Valladolid II
Salamanca CF UDS
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
ES4
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Andratx
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
ES4
Llerenense
Diocesano
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
CHW
Zurich W
Young Boys W
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
PT3
Cova da Piedade U23
Feirense U23
Read Tip
& Preview