Football Match Previews for Austria | FrogTheGambler
Austria Landesliga - 20 Sep
>>>
17:00
Schwechat
Donaufeld
Read
Preview
17:00
SAK Klagenfurt
Spittal
Read
Preview
Austria Regionalliga: Ost - 20 Sep
>>>
17:30
Traiskirchen
Bruck/Leitha
Read Tip
& Preview
Austria Regionalliga: Mitte - 20 Sep
>>>
18:00
Gleisdorf 09
Weiz
Read Tip
& Preview
Austria Regionalliga: Ost - 20 Sep
>>>
18:00
Neusiedl
Ebreichsdorf
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Rapid Wien II
Mauerwerk
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Mattersburg II
Wiener SC
Read Tip
& Preview
Austria Regionalliga: Mitte - 20 Sep
>>>
18:00
Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Sturm Graz II
St. Anna
Read Tip
& Preview
Austria Landesliga - 20 Sep
>>>
18:00
Parndorf
Klingenbach
Read
Preview
Austria Regionalliga: West - 20 Sep
>>>
18:00
Rheindorf Altach II
Austria Lustenau II
Read
Preview
Austria Regionalliga: Mitte - 20 Sep
>>>
18:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
Hertha
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Stadl-Paura
Read Tip
& Preview
Austria Erste Liga - 20 Sep
>>>
18:10
Ried
Juniors OÖ
Read Tip
& Preview
18:10
Grazer AK
Austria Klagenfurt
Read Tip
& Preview
18:10
Lafnitz
SV Horn II
Read Tip
& Preview
18:10
Kapfenberger SV
Amstetten
Read Tip
& Preview
18:10
Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
Read Tip
& Preview
Austria Regionalliga: Ost - 20 Sep
>>>
18:30
Mannsdorf
Draßburg
Read
Preview
19:00
Admira II
Team Wiener Linien
Read Tip
& Preview
Austria Erste Liga - 21 Sep
>>>
13:30
Liefering
Wacker Innsbruck
Read
Preview
Austria Landesliga - 21 Sep
>>>
15:00
Kohfidisch
Pinkafeld
Read
Preview
15:00
Güssing
Deutschkreutz
Read
Preview
15:00
Bad Sauerbrunn
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Read
Preview
15:00
Oberpetersdorf
Horitschon
Read
Preview
15:00
St. Margarethen
Markt Allhau
Read
Preview
15:00
Eltendorf
Leithaprodersdorf
Read
Preview
Austria Regionalliga: West - 21 Sep
>>>
15:00
Hohenems
Dornbirner SV
Read
Preview
15:00
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Wolfurt
Read
Preview
Austria Regionalliga: Mitte - 21 Sep
>>>
15:00
Wolfsberger AC II
Wolfsberg
Read
Preview
15:00
Ried II
Kalsdorf
Read
Preview
Austria Regionalliga: Ost - 21 Sep
>>>
15:00
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Neustadt
Read
Preview
Austria Tipico Bundesliga - 21 Sep
>>>
16:00
Wattens
Rapid Wien
Read
Preview
16:00
Admira
St. Pölten
Read Tip
& Preview
Austria Landesliga - 21 Sep
>>>
16:00
Ritzing
Siegendorf
Read
Preview
Austria Tipico Bundesliga - 21 Sep
>>>
16:00
Mattersburg
Sturm Graz
Read Tip
& Preview
Austria Regionalliga: West - 21 Sep
>>>
16:00
Lauterach
Langenegg
Read
Preview
Austria Regionalliga: Mitte - 21 Sep
>>>
17:00
Gurten
Allerheiligen
Read
Preview
Austria Regionalliga: Ost - 21 Sep
>>>
17:00
Leobendorf
Stripfing
Read
Preview
Austria Erste Liga - 21 Sep
>>>
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
Dornbirn
Read
Preview
Austria Erste Liga - 22 Sep
>>>
09:30
Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Wien II
Read Tip
& Preview
Austria Tipico Bundesliga - 22 Sep
>>>
13:30
Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
Read
Preview
13:30
Austria Wien
Rheindorf Altach
Read Tip
& Preview
Austria Landesliga - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Ardagger
Schrems
Read
Preview
15:00
Kottingbrunn
Scheiblingkirchen
Read
Preview
Austria Regionalliga: West - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Röthis
Read
Preview
Austria Landesliga - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Mannersdorf
USC Rohrbach
Read
Preview
15:00
Krems
Retz
Read
Preview
15:00
Zwettl
Langenrohr
Read
Preview
15:00
Waidhofen/Thaya
Kilb
Read
Preview
15:00
Gaflenz
St. Pölten II
Read
Preview
15:00
Spratzern
Ortmann
Read
Preview
Austria Tipico Bundesliga - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
LASK Linz
Salzburg
Read
Preview
Austria Landesliga - 22 Sep
>>>
22:00
ASV 13
Wienerberg
Read
Preview
22:00
Feldkirchen
Klagenfurter AC 1909
Read
Preview
22:00
First Vienna
Mannswörth
Read
Preview
22:00
Lendorf
Bleiburg
Read
Preview
22:00
Völkermarkt
Dellach im Gailtal
Read
Preview
22:00
Köttmannsdorf
Treibach
Read
Preview
22:00
Stadlau
Slovan HAC
Read
Preview
22:00
Vorwärts Brigittenau
Donau
Read
Preview
22:00
Favoritner AC
Elektra
Read
Preview
22:00
Kraig
Ferlach
Read
Preview
22:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Post
Read
Preview
22:00
Maria Saal
Gmünd
Read
Preview
22:00
Union Mauer
Austria XIII
Read
Preview
22:00
St. Michael Bleiburg
St. Jakob Rosental
Read
Preview
Austrian Cup - 24 Sep
>>>
15:45
Austria Lustenau
Floridsdorfer AC
Read
Preview
17:45
Grazer AK
Wacker Innsbruck
Read
Preview
18:00
Gleisdorf 09
Juniors OÖ
Read
Preview
18:00
Gurten
SV Horn II
Read
Preview
18:00
Ebreichsdorf
Admira
Read
Preview
18:30
Mannsdorf
Kapfenberger SV
Read
Preview
18:30
Amstetten
Blau-Weiß Linz
Read
Preview
18:30
St. Anna
Dornbirn
Read
Preview
19:45
St. Pölten
Mattersburg
Read
Preview
Austrian Cup - 25 Sep
>>>
17:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
Read
Preview
17:30
Wiener Viktoria
LASK Linz
Read
Preview
17:30
Wattens
Austria Wien
Read
Preview
18:00
Vorwärts Steyr
Ried
Read
Preview
18:00
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC
Read
Preview
18:00
Hertha
Rheindorf Altach
Read
Preview
19:45
Rapid Wien
Salzburg
Read
Preview
Starting Soon
17:00
DE4
Wacker Nordhausen
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
DE4
Bergisch Gladbach
Schalke 04 II
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
HR1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
CY1
Olympiakos
AEK Larnaca
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
CZ1
Bohemians 1905
Zlín
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
FR3
Toulon
Laval
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
GE2
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
PL1
Piast Gliwice
Raków Częstochowa
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
SK2
Poprad
Slavoj Trebišov
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
TR2
BB Erzurumspor
Adanaspor
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
TR2
İstanbulspor
Balıkesirspor
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
UA1
Dnipro-1
Karpaty
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
QA1
Al Sailiya
Qatar SC
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
DE2
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
DE2
Heidenheim
Darmstadt 98
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
DK2
Hvidovre
HB Køge
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
BH1
Al Shabbab Manama
Al Ahli
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
AT3
Traiskirchen
Bruck/Leitha
Read Tip
& Preview
17:45
BY1
Gorodeya
Dinamo Brest
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE3
Würzburger Kickers
Meppen
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Havelse
Werder Bremen II
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Hannover 96 II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Wacker Burghausen
Nürnberg II
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Babelsberg
Altglienicke
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Homburg
Pirmasens
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Nöttingen
CfR Pforzheim
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Eltersdorf
Großbardorf
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Seligenporten
Gebenbach
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Landsberg
Schwaben Augsburg
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Curslack-Neuengamme
TSV Sasel
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Pampow
Hansa Rostock II
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Eilenburg
FC Grimma
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
BG1
CSKA Sofia
Tsarsko selo
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
MT1
Mosta
Birkirkara
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
SK2
Skalica
Petržalka akadémia
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
SE1
GIF Sundsvall
Djurgården
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
SE2
Frej
GAIS
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
SE2
Örgryte
Brage
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DK3
FC Helsingør
B 93
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Gleisdorf 09
Weiz
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Sturm Graz II
St. Anna
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Union Vöcklamarkt
Hertha
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Bad Gleichenberg
Stadl-Paura
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Neusiedl
Ebreichsdorf
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Rapid Wien II
Mauerwerk
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Mattersburg II
Wiener SC
Read Tip
& Preview