Football Match Previews for Belgium | FrogTheGambler
Belgium First Division B - 15 Nov
>>>
19:30
OH Leuven
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Read
Preview
Belgium 1st National Women - 16 Nov
>>>
13:00
Eva's Tienen
Famkes Merkem
Read
Preview
13:30
Massenhoven W
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Read
Preview
14:00
White Star Woluwé W
Standard Liège II W
Read
Preview
14:00
Kontich W
Moldavo W
Read
Preview
14:00
Zulte-Waregem W
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-West-Vlaanderen - 16 Nov
>>>
18:00
Blankenberge
Wevelgem City
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B - 16 Nov
>>>
18:30
Houtvenne
Beringen
Read
Preview
18:30
Turnhout
Sint-Lenaarts
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Limburg - 16 Nov
>>>
18:30
Weerstand Koersel
Zonhoven United
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Antwerpen - 16 Nov
>>>
18:30
Nijlen
Wezel
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B - 16 Nov
>>>
18:30
Zwarte Leeuw
Witgoor Sport
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Limburg - 16 Nov
>>>
18:30
Groen Star Beek
Park Houthalen
Read
Preview
Belgium First Amateur Division - 16 Nov
>>>
18:30
Thes Sport
Tubize
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Limburg - 16 Nov
>>>
18:30
Leopoldsburg
Achel
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group B - 16 Nov
>>>
18:30
Hades
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Limburg - 16 Nov
>>>
18:30
MD Halen
Herk
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant - 16 Nov
>>>
18:30
Diest
Melsbroek
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Limburg - 16 Nov
>>>
18:30
Meeuwen
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B - 16 Nov
>>>
18:30
Helson Helchteren
Wellen
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group A - 16 Nov
>>>
18:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Merelbeke
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV A - 16 Nov
>>>
18:30
Ninove
Jong Lede
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen - 16 Nov
>>>
18:30
Berlare
Dendermonde
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Antwerpen - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
K. Kontich
De Kempen
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group A - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Sint-Niklaas
Toekomst Menen
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Antwerpen - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Lille
Antonia
Read
Preview
Belgium First Amateur Division - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
Patro Eisden
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF B - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Aische
Aywaille
Read
Preview
Belgium First Amateur Division - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Heist
Olympic Charleroi
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Limburg - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Alken
Herkol
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF B - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Sprimont-Comblain
Spy
Read
Preview
Belgium First Amateur Division - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Deinze
Dessel Sport
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF B - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Rochefort
Jodoigne
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
Ostiches
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF B - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Huy
Warnant
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group A - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
VW Hamme
Temse
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Racing Jet Wavre
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: ACFF - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Union Namur
Couvin-Mariembourg
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Namur - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
De Neffe
Biesme
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV A - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Tempo Overijse
Eppegem
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: ACFF - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Onhaye
Solières Sport
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV A - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Svelta Melsele
Torhout
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: ACFF - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
La Louvière
Waremme
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Luxembourg - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Sartoise
Ethe Belmont
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Haasdonk
Eendracht Aalter
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Luxembourg - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Saint-Hubert
Libramont
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Linden
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Antwerpen - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Racing Mechelen
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Betekom
Esperanza Pelt
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group A - 16 Nov
>>>
19:00
Ronse
Knokke
Read
Preview
19:00
Gent-Zeehaven
Oudenaarde
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF B - 16 Nov
>>>
19:30
Oppagne-Wéris
Richelle United
Read
Preview
Belgium First Division B - 16 Nov
>>>
19:30
Lokeren
Lommel United
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-West-Vlaanderen - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Lauwe
Varsenare
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Namur - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
Condruzien
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Liege - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Malmundaria
Rechain
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF B - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Habay-la-Neuve
Ciney
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Limburg - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Torpedo Hasselt
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Hainaut - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Binche
Solre-sur-Sambre
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Namur - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Andennais
Grand-Leez
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Liege - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Ster-Francorchamps
JS Fizoise
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group B - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Vosselaar
Hoogstraten
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Grimbergen
Huldenberg
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Hainaut - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Péruwelz
Olympic Warcoing
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Braine
Jette
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-West-Vlaanderen - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Oostduinkerke
Poperinge
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Namur - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Pesche
Rhisnes
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Liege - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Weywertz
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group B - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Londerzeel
Duffel
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
SC Aarschot
Sporting Kampenhout
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Ardennen
Kruibeke
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Hainaut - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Soignies Sports
Snef-Tyber
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Stade Brainois
PAC Buzet
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: ACFF - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Hamoir
Stockay-Warfusée
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Namur - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Beauraing
Nismes
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Liege - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
La Calamine
FC Du Geer
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group B - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Bocholt
Cappellen
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Antwerpen - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Oppuurs
Berg en Dal
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Jong Zulte
Excelsior Mariakerke
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Hainaut - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Pâturages
Le Roeulx
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Walhain
Rapid Symphorinois
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: ACFF - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Tilleur
Francs Borains
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group B - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Olympia Wijgmaal
Pepingen-Halle
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Namur - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Jeunesse Tamines
Chevetogne
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Woluwe-Zaventem
Meise
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV A - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Avanti
Wingene
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
HO Kalken
Adegem
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: ACFF - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
US Givry
Rebecq
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Namur - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
ES de la Molignée
Profondeville
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Waterloo
US d'Ophain
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV A - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
RFC Wetteren
Wolvertem Merchtem
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Liedekerke
Borght-Humbeek
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Luxembourg - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Vaux-Noville
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Villers-La-Ville
Sporting Bruxelles
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV A - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Lochristi
Zelzate
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Voorde Appelterre
SK Denderhoutem
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Luxembourg - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Lorraine Arlon
La Roche
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Liege - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Aubel
UCE Liège
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV A - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Bornem
FC Lebbeke
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Bambrugge
Latem
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Liege - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Mélen-Micheroux
Stade Disonais
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Hainaut - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Houdeng
Hornu
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-West-Vlaanderen - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Vlamertinge
Excelsior Zedelgem
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Liege - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Ougrée
Sprimont-Comblain II
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF B - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Raeren-Eynatten
Mormont
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Antwerpen - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Hoboken
VC Herentals
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Saint-Josse
Nivellois
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Hainaut - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Gilly
Molenbaix
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-West-Vlaanderen - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Anzegem
Eendracht Wervik
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Namur - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Loyers
Wépion
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Liege - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Espoir Minerois
Ambleve
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Limburg - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Zepperen-Brustem
Bregel Sport
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Hainaut - 17 Nov
>>>
13:30
Belœil
RAS Monceau
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group B - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Berchem Sport
Eendracht Aalst
Read
Preview
Belgium First Amateur Division - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
URSL Visé
La Louvière Centre
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Bertem-Leefdaal
Stade Bierbeek
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Kosova Schaerbeek
Entité Manageoise
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-West-Vlaanderen - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Racing Waregem
Wielsbeke
Read
Preview
14:00
Sassport Boezinge
RC Lauwe
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: ACFF - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Verlaine
RES Durbuy
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV A - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Olsa Brakel
Oostnieuwkerke
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Luxembourg - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Nassogne
Chaumont
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Etterbeek
Boitsfort
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Luxembourg - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Gouvy
Read
Preview
14:00
Florenville
Marloie Sport
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Football Club Schaerbeek
Ixelles
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Eendracht Zele
Elene-Grotenberge
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
BX Brussels
Schaerbeek-Evere
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Eendracht Termien
KSC City Pirates
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group A - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Westhoek
Dikkelvenne
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Stockel
Genappe
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Bilzerse Waltwilder
Heur Tongeren
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group A - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Harelbeke
Mandel United
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Hainaut - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Antoing
Montignies
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-West-Vlaanderen - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Oostkamp
Dadizele
Read
Preview
Belgium First Amateur Division - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Liège
RFC Seraing
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Antwerpen - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Ternesse
Eendracht Zoersel
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Union Lasne-Ohain
Stade Everois
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group B - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Tienen
Geel
Read
Preview
Belgium First Amateur Division - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Dender
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group A - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Sparta Petegem
Gullegem
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Léopold
Tournai
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group B - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Diegem Sport
Sporting Hasselt
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF B - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
Herstal
Read
Preview
Belgium First Amateur Division - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Rupel Boom
RWDM
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Kester
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A - 17 Nov
>>>
14:00
Gosselies Sports
Ganshoren
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: ACFF - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Acren
Meux
Read
Preview
Belgium First Division B - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Excelsior Virton
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Antwerpen - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Sint-Dymphna
Berlaar-Heikant
Read
Preview
Belgium First Division B - 17 Nov
>>>
19:00
SV Roeselare
Westerlo
Read
Preview
Belgium Pro League - 21 Nov
>>>
19:30
Antwerp
Gent
Read Tip
& Preview