Football Match Previews for France | FrogTheGambler
France National - 24 Jan
>>>
17:00
FT
Quevilly Rouen
Pau
0
0
France CFA Group C - 24 Jan
>>>
18:00
FT
Stade Bordelais
Nantes II
1
1
France Ligue 2 - 24 Jan
>>>
19:00
FT
Châteauroux
Niort
1
1
19:00
FT
Grenoble Foot 38
Chambly
0
0
19:00
FT
Auxerre
Sochaux
2
1
France National - 24 Jan
>>>
19:00
FT
Cholet
Laval
2
2
France Ligue 2 - 24 Jan
>>>
19:00
FT
Caen
Ajaccio
0
1
France National - 24 Jan
>>>
19:00
FT
Red Star
Bourg-en-Bresse
1
1
France Ligue 2 - 24 Jan
>>>
19:00
FT
Paris
Rodez
0
0
France National - 24 Jan
>>>
19:00
FT
Lyon Duchère
Villefranche
2
2
France Ligue 2 - 24 Jan
>>>
19:00
FT
Valenciennes
Le Mans
1
0
France National - 24 Jan
>>>
19:00
FT
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Concarneau
0
1
France Ligue 2 - 24 Jan
>>>
19:00
FT
Orléans
Guingamp
2
0
France National - 24 Jan
>>>
19:00
FT
Gazélec Ajaccio
Toulon
0
0
France Ligue 2 - 24 Jan
>>>
19:00
FT
Lorient
Nancy
2
1
France National - 24 Jan
>>>
19:00
FT
Boulogne
Créteil
1
0
France Ligue 1 - 24 Jan
>>>
19:45
FT
Nice
Rennes
1
1
France National 3: Group D - 25 Jan
>>>
13:30
Côte Bleue
Ajaccio II
?
?
13:30
FB Île Rousse
Lucciana
?
?
13:30
Villefranche SJB
Furiani-Agliani
?
?
France National 3: Group M - 25 Jan
>>>
13:30
Hauts Lyonnais
Le Puy Foot II
?
?
France National 3: Group J - 25 Jan
>>>
13:30
Le Havre II
Saint-Lo Manche
?
?
France National 3: Group E - 25 Jan
>>>
13:30
Sochaux II
Gueugnon
?
?
France National 3: Group F - 25 Jan
>>>
14:00
Strasbourg II
Sarre Union
?
?
France National 3: Group D - 25 Jan
>>>
14:00
Gemenos
Mandelieu LN
?
?
France National 3: Group E - 25 Jan
>>>
14:00
Morteau Montlebon
Besancon FC
?
?
France Ligue 2 - 25 Jan
>>>
14:00
FT
Lens
Clermont
1
1
France Division 1 Women - 25 Jan
>>>
14:30
FT
Paris SG W
Metz W
5
1
14:30
Bordeaux W
Dijon W
?
?
14:30
AU
Paris W
Soyaux W
0
0
14:30
Guingamp W
Olympique Marseille
?
?
14:30
FT
Montpellier W
Fleury 91 W
3
0
France CFA Group A - 25 Jan
>>>
15:00
Lens II
Schiltigheim
?
?
France National 3: Group L - 25 Jan
>>>
15:00
Aubervilliers
Les Ulis
?
?
France CFA Group D - 25 Jan
>>>
15:00
Olympique Lyonnais II
Marseille Endoume Catalans
?
?
France CFA Group A - 25 Jan
>>>
15:00
Lille II
Bastia
?
?
France National 3: Group D - 25 Jan
>>>
15:00
Istres
Consolat Marseille
?
?
France CFA Group C - 25 Jan
>>>
15:00
Montpellier II
Bourges Foot
?
?
France National 3: Group K - 25 Jan
>>>
15:00
Rennes II
Ergué-Gaberic
?
?
France National 3: Group C - 25 Jan
>>>
16:00
Tourangeau
Montlouis
?
?
France National 3: Group F - 25 Jan
>>>
16:00
Biesheim
Saint-Louis Neuweg
?
?
France CFA Group A - 25 Jan
>>>
16:00
FT
Reims II
St Maur Lusitanos
1
0
France National 3: Group J - 25 Jan
>>>
16:00
Pacy Menilles
Caen II
?
?
France CFA Group C - 25 Jan
>>>
16:00
FT
Andrézieux
Chamalières
0
1
France Ligue 1 - 25 Jan
>>>
16:30
FT
Olympique Marseille
Angers SCO
0
0
France National 3: Group K - 25 Jan
>>>
16:30
Brest II
Trégunc
?
?
France National 3: Group A - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Chauvigny
Pau II
?
?
17:00
Niort II
Chatellerault
?
?
France National 3: Group M - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Lyon Duchere II
Saint-Flour
?
?
France National 3: Group J - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Gonfreville
Cherbourg
?
?
France CFA Group C - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Sète
Romorantin
?
?
France National 3: Group L - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Blanc Mesnil
PSG II
?
?
France National 3: Group I - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Arras
Maubeuge
?
?
France National 3: Group E - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Racing Besançon
Pontarlier
?
?
France National 3: Group J - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Alencon
Avranches II
?
?
France National 3: Group L - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Saint-Leu
Racing Colombes 92
?
?
France CFA Group D - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Marignane Gignac
Annecy
?
?
France National 3: Group H - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Agde
Muret
?
?
France CFA Group A - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Olympique St Quentin
Bobigny
?
?
France National 3: Group E - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Dijon II
Valdahon Vercel
?
?
France National 3: Group L - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Créteil II
Versailles
?
?
France CFA Group D - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Hyères
Nîmes II
?
?
France National 3: Group E - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Jura Dolois
Sens
?
?
France National 3: Group K - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Lannion
Dinan Léhon
?
?
France CFA Group B - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Guingamp II
Lorient II
?
?
France National 3: Group L - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Torcy
Noisy-le-Grand
?
?
France CFA Group D - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Olympique Marseille II
Monaco II
?
?
France National 3: Group E - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Montceau
Auxerre II
?
?
France National 3: Group K - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Pontivy GSI
Stade Pontivy
?
?
France National 3: Group B - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Laval II
Fontenay Vendée Foot
?
?
France CFA Group C - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Blois
Saint-Étienne II
?
?
France National 3: Group E - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Selongey
Roche Novillars
?
?
France National 3: Group K - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Saint-Colomban Locmine
TA Rennes
?
?
France CFA Group B - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
FT
Poissy
Entente SSG
2
2
17:00
FT
Rouen
Vannes
1
1
France National 3: Group F - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Troyes II
Metz II
?
?
France CFA Group D - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Jura Sud Foot
?
?
France National 3: Group D - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Cannes
Nice II
?
?
France National 3: Group B - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
Le Mans II
?
?
France CFA Group C - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Angoulême
Bergerac
?
?
France National 3: Group M - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Montlucon
Limonest
?
?
France CFA Group B - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
C' Chartres
Oissel CMS
?
?
17:00
FT
Vitré
Stade Briochin
1
2
France National 3: Group F - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Amneville
Sarreguemines
?
?
France CFA Group D - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
FT
Saint-Priest
Yzeure
2
2
France National 3: Group B - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Challans
Changé
?
?
France National 3: Group J - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Dieppe
Grand-Quevilly
?
?
France CFA Group C - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
FT
Les Herbiers
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1
0
France National 3: Group M - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Chambery
Aurillac Arpajon
?
?
France National 3: Group K - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Drapeau Fougères
Guichen
?
?
France CFA Group B - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Angers SCO II
Granville
?
?
France National 3: Group B - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Sablé
Les Herbiers II
?
?
France National 3: Group I - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Beauvais
Le Touquet
?
?
France CFA Group D - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Martigues
Fréjus St-Raphaël
?
?
France National 3: Group M - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Thiers
Clermont II
?
?
France National 3: Group J - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Vire
Quevilly II
?
?
France National 3: Group F - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Thaon
Raon l'Etape
?
?
France CFA Group B - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Saint-Malo
Mantes 78
?
?
France National 3: Group B - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
La Chataigneraie
La Fleche RC
?
?
France National 3: Group I - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Grande-Synthe
Valenciennes II
?
?
France CFA Group D - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Grasse
Chasselay MDA
?
?
France CFA Group A - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
FT
Mulhouse
Sainte Geneviève
1
1
France National 3: Group M - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Vaulx
?
?
France National 3: Group J - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
AG Caennaise
Évreux 27
?
?
France CFA Group C - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
FT
Trélissac
Colomiers US
2
2
France National 3: Group F - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Vauban Strasbourg
Illkirch Graffenstaden
?
?
France CFA Group A - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
FT
Drancy JA
Sedan
0
0
France National 3: Group B - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
La Roche
Pouzauges Réaumur
?
?
France National 3: Group I - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Feignies-Aulnoye
Vimy
?
?
France National 3: Group A - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Aviron Bayonnais
Mérignac-Arlac
?
?
France National 3: Group I - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
Amiens AC
Olympique Marcquois
?
?
France CFA Group A - 25 Jan
>>>
17:00
FT
Croix Football IC
Épinal
2
1
France National 3: Group B - 25 Jan
>>>
17:30
Saumur
USSA Vertou
?
?
France National 3: Group K - 25 Jan
>>>
17:30
Plouzane
Stade Plabennec
?
?
France National 3: Group H - 25 Jan
>>>
17:30
Balma
Béziers II
?
?
France National 3: Group C - 25 Jan
>>>
18:00
Etoile Bleue St Cyr
Avoine OCC
?
?
18:00
Drouais
Vierzon
?
?
France National 3: Group H - 25 Jan
>>>
18:00
Auch
Blagnac
?
?
France National 3: Group A - 25 Jan
>>>
18:00
Bressuire
Lège-Cap-Ferret
?
?
18:00
Anglet Genets
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
?
?
18:00
Cognac
Stade Montois
?
?
France National 3: Group L - 25 Jan
>>>
18:00
Boulogne Billancourt AC
Ivry US
?
?
France National 3: Group C - 25 Jan
>>>
18:30
Bourges 18
Orleans II
?
?
France National 3: Group A - 25 Jan
>>>
18:30
Bordeaux II
Poitiers
?
?
France Ligue 1 - 25 Jan
>>>
19:00
LIVE
Reims
Metz
0
1
19:00
LIVE
Montpellier
Dijon
2
1
19:00
LIVE
Monaco
Strasbourg
0
3
19:00
LIVE
Brest
Amiens SC
1
1
19:00
LIVE
Saint-Étienne
Nîmes
2
1
France National 3: Group H - 26 Jan
>>>
13:30
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Canet Roussillon
Read
Preview
13:30
Fabrègues
Rodez II
Read
Preview
France CFA Group B - 26 Jan
>>>
13:30
Fleury 91
Gobelins
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group I - 26 Jan
>>>
13:30
Le Portel
Amiens SC II
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group C - 26 Jan
>>>
13:30
Chateauroux II
Tours
Read
Preview
13:30
Saran Municipal
Montargis
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group M - 26 Jan
>>>
13:30
Rumilly Vallieres
Ain Sud
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group F - 26 Jan
>>>
13:30
Prix-lès-Mézières
Métropole Troyenne
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group C - 26 Jan
>>>
13:30
Chateauneuf-sur-Loire
C' Chartres II
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group D - 26 Jan
>>>
14:00
Ardziv
Aubagne
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group I - 26 Jan
>>>
14:00
Chambly II
Boulogne II
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group L - 26 Jan
>>>
14:00
Les Mureaux
Paris II
Read
Preview
France Ligue 1 - 26 Jan
>>>
14:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Toulouse
Read Tip
& Preview
France National 3: Group H - 26 Jan
>>>
14:00
Toulouse II
Rodéo
Read
Preview
15:00
Stade Beaucairois
Olympique d'Alès
Read
Preview
France Ligue 1 - 26 Jan
>>>
16:00
Nantes
Bordeaux
Read Tip
& Preview
France Division 1 Women - 26 Jan
>>>
16:00
Lyon W
Stade de Reims
Read
Preview
France Ligue 1 - 26 Jan
>>>
20:00
Lille
Paris Saint Germain
Read Tip
& Preview
France Ligue 2 - 27 Jan
>>>
19:45
Le Havre
Troyes
Read
Preview
Coupe de France - 28 Jan
>>>
17:30
Angers SCO
Rennes
Read
Preview
17:30
Belfort
Montpellier
Read
Preview
17:30
Limonest
Dijon
Read
Preview
19:55
Monaco
Saint-Étienne
Read
Preview
Coupe de France - 29 Jan
>>>
17:30
Épinal
Lille
Read
Preview
17:30
Pau
Paris Saint Germain
Read
Preview
France CFA Group B - 29 Jan
>>>
19:00
Entente SSG
Angers SCO II
Read
Preview
Coupe de France - 29 Jan
>>>
20:05
Olympique Marseille
Strasbourg
Read
Preview
Coupe de France - 30 Jan
>>>
19:55
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
Read
Preview
France National - 31 Jan
>>>
17:00
Dunkerque
Red Star
Read
Preview
19:00
Avranches
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Read
Preview
France Ligue 2 - 31 Jan
>>>
19:00
Le Havre
Lens
Read
Preview
France National - 31 Jan
>>>
19:00
Laval
Lyon Duchère
Read
Preview
France Ligue 2 - 31 Jan
>>>
19:00
Clermont
Orléans
Read
Preview
France National - 31 Jan
>>>
19:00
Bastia-Borgo
Gazélec Ajaccio
Read
Preview
France Ligue 2 - 31 Jan
>>>
19:00
Ajaccio
Châteauroux
Read
Preview
France National - 31 Jan
>>>
19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
Toulon
Read
Preview
France Ligue 2 - 31 Jan
>>>
19:00
Guingamp
Auxerre
Read
Preview
19:00
Rodez
Valenciennes
Read
Preview
France National - 31 Jan
>>>
19:00
Villefranche
Quevilly Rouen
Read
Preview
France Ligue 2 - 31 Jan
>>>
19:00
Chambly
Caen
Read
Preview
19:00
Niort
Paris
Read
Preview
19:00
Troyes
Grenoble Foot 38
Read
Preview
19:00
Le Mans
Nancy
Read
Preview
France National - 31 Jan
>>>
19:00
Créteil
Cholet
Read
Preview
19:00
Concarneau
Boulogne
Read
Preview
France Ligue 1 - 31 Jan
>>>
19:45
Rennes
Nantes
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group D - 1 Feb
>>>
13:30
Mandelieu LN
Consolat Marseille
Read
Preview
France CFA Group A - 1 Feb
>>>
15:00
Épinal
Bobigny
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group F - 1 Feb
>>>
16:00
Biesheim
Prix-lès-Mézières
Read
Preview
France CFA Group A - 1 Feb
>>>
16:00
Haguenau
Belfort
Read
Preview
France CFA Group C - 1 Feb
>>>
17:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Bourges Foot
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group I - 1 Feb
>>>
17:00
Beauvais
Boulogne II
Read
Preview
17:00
Valenciennes II
Vimy
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group A - 1 Feb
>>>
17:00
Chauvigny
Poitiers
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group J - 1 Feb
>>>
17:00
Dieppe
Alencon
Read
Preview
France CFA Group C - 1 Feb
>>>
17:00
Romorantin
Angoulême
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group I - 1 Feb
>>>
17:00
Feignies-Aulnoye
Olympique Marcquois
Read
Preview
17:00
Grande-Synthe
Maubeuge
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group J - 1 Feb
>>>
17:00
Vire
Cherbourg
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group I - 1 Feb
>>>
17:00
Arras
Le Portel
Read
Preview
France CFA Group B - 1 Feb
>>>
17:00
Fleury 91
Entente SSG
Read
Preview
17:00
Granville
Vannes
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group A - 1 Feb
>>>
18:00
Bressuire
Aviron Bayonnais
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group C - 1 Feb
>>>
18:00
Drouais
Bourges 18
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group A - 1 Feb
>>>
18:00
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
Read
Preview