Football Match Previews for Portugal | FrogTheGambler
Portugal Liga Revelacao U23 - 19 Sep
>>>
16:00
FT
Leixões U23
Sporting CP U23
1
2
16:00
FT
Belenenses U23
Sporting Braga U23
0
0
Portugal Liga Revelacao U23 - 20 Sep
>>>
11:00
FT
Vitória Guimarães U23
Famalicão U23
2
2
11:00
FT
Estoril U23
Cova da Piedade U23
1
0
16:00
LIVE
Rio Ave U23
Deportivo Aves U23
1
1
Portugal Primeira Liga - 20 Sep
>>>
20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Desportivo Aves
Read Tip
& Preview
Portugal Segunda Liga - 21 Sep
>>>
11:00
UD Oliveirense
Porto II
Read
Preview
Portugal Liga Revelacao U23 - 21 Sep
>>>
11:00
Benfica U23
Académica U23
Read
Preview
11:00
Portimonense U23
Marítimo U23
Read
Preview
14:00
Feirense U23
Vitória Setúbal U23
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group A - 21 Sep
>>>
15:00
Sporting Braga II
Cerveira
Read
Preview
Portugal Segunda Liga - 21 Sep
>>>
16:00
Nacional
Penafiel
Read Tip
& Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group A - 21 Sep
>>>
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
União Madeira
Read
Preview
Portugal Segunda Liga - 21 Sep
>>>
16:00
Chaves
Sporting Covilhã
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Academico Viseu
Farense
Read Tip
& Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group A - 21 Sep
>>>
16:00
Fafe
Vitória Guimarães II
Read
Preview
Portugal Primeira Liga - 21 Sep
>>>
18:00
Belenenses
Rio Ave
Read Tip
& Preview
20:30
Moreirense
Benfica
Read Tip
& Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group C - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Sertanense
Fontinhas
Read
Preview
Portugal Segunda Liga - 22 Sep
>>>
11:15
Leixões
Benfica II
Read Tip
& Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group C - 22 Sep
>>>
12:00
Ideal
Águeda
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group B - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Trofense
Sanjoanense
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group A - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Montalegre
AR São Martinho
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Fabril Barreiro
Lusitano GC Evora
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group B - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Valadares Gaia
Castro Daire
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Armacenenses
Real
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group A - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Merelinense
Chaves II
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Olhanense
Lagos
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group B - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Espinho
Pedras Rubras
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group C - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Condeixa
Beira-Mar
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
1º Dezembro
Sacavenense
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group B - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Canelas 2010
Ginásio Figueirense
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group C - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Torreense
Oliveira Hospital
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Sintrense
Louletano
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group B - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Amarante
Leca
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group C - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
Anadia
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Amora
Aljustrelense
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group B - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Vila Real
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Loures
Sintra
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group C - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Vitória de Sernache
Fátima
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Pinhalnovense
Olimpico do Montijo
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group A - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Maria da Fonte
Oliveirense
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Oriental Lisboa
Alverca
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group B - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Coimbrões
Lusitano FCV
Read
Preview
15:00
Arouca
Paredes
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group A - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Mirandela
Câmara de Lobos
Read
Preview
Portugal Primeira Liga - 22 Sep
>>>
15:30
Gil Vicente
Boavista
Read Tip
& Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group C - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
União de Leiria
União Santarém
Read
Preview
16:00
Oleiros
Marinhense
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group A - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Marítimo II
Bragança
Read
Preview
Portugal Segunda Liga - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Mafra
Varzim
Read
Preview
16:00
Cova Piedade
Casa Pia
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group A - 22 Sep
>>>
17:45
Vizela
Berço
Read
Preview
Portugal Primeira Liga - 22 Sep
>>>
18:00
Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense
Read
Preview
18:00
Tondela
Vitória Guimarães
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group C - 22 Sep
>>>
18:00
Praiense
Caldas
Read
Preview
Portugal Segunda Liga - 22 Sep
>>>
18:15
Vilafranquense
Estoril
Read
Preview
18:15
Académica
Feirense
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group B - 22 Sep
>>>
19:45
Felgueiras 1932
Gondomar
Read
Preview
Portugal Primeira Liga - 22 Sep
>>>
20:30
Porto
Santa Clara
Read
Preview
Portugal Liga Revelacao U23 - 23 Sep
>>>
17:45
Deportivo Aves U23
Belenenses U23
Read
Preview
Portugal Primeira Liga - 23 Sep
>>>
19:00
Sporting Braga
Marítimo
Read
Preview
21:00
Sporting CP
Famalicão
Read
Preview
Portugal Liga Revelacao U23 - 24 Sep
>>>
11:00
Cova da Piedade U23
Vitória Guimarães U23
Read
Preview
14:00
Académica U23
Estoril U23
Read
Preview
16:00
Sporting Braga U23
Feirense U23
Read
Preview
16:00
Sporting CP U23
Rio Ave U23
Read
Preview
17:45
Vitória Setúbal U23
Benfica U23
Read
Preview
18:00
Marítimo U23
Leixões U23
Read
Preview
Portugal League Cup - 25 Sep
>>>
17:00
Gil Vicente
Portimonense
Read
Preview
19:00
Benfica
Vitória Guimarães
Read
Preview
21:00
Porto
Santa Clara
Read
Preview
Starting Soon
17:30
DE2
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
DE2
Heidenheim
Darmstadt 98
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
DK2
Hvidovre
HB Køge
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
BH1
Al Shabbab Manama
Al Ahli
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
AT3
Traiskirchen
Bruck/Leitha
Read Tip
& Preview
17:45
BY1
Gorodeya
Dinamo Brest
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE3
Würzburger Kickers
Meppen
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Hannover 96 II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Havelse
Werder Bremen II
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Wacker Burghausen
Nürnberg II
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Babelsberg
Altglienicke
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Homburg
Pirmasens
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Nöttingen
CfR Pforzheim
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Eltersdorf
Großbardorf
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Seligenporten
Gebenbach
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Landsberg
Schwaben Augsburg
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Curslack-Neuengamme
TSV Sasel
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Pampow
Hansa Rostock II
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Eilenburg
FC Grimma
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
BG1
CSKA Sofia
Tsarsko selo
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
MT1
Mosta
Birkirkara
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
SK2
Skalica
Petržalka akadémia
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
SE1
GIF Sundsvall
Djurgården
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
SE2
Frej
GAIS
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
SE2
Örgryte
Brage
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DK3
FC Helsingør
B 93
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Union Vöcklamarkt
Hertha
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Bad Gleichenberg
Stadl-Paura
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Gleisdorf 09
Weiz
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Sturm Graz II
St. Anna
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Neusiedl
Ebreichsdorf
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Rapid Wien II
Mauerwerk
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Mattersburg II
Wiener SC
Read Tip
& Preview