Football Match Previews for Portugal | FrogTheGambler
Portugal 2. Division: Group C - 13 Nov
>>>
12:00
FT
Ideal
Anadia
2
3
Portugal Liga Revelacao U23 - 15 Nov
>>>
15:00
Belenenses U23
Leixões U23
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group C - 15 Nov
>>>
20:15
Marinhense
Fátima
Read
Preview
Portugal Liga Revelacao U23 - 16 Nov
>>>
11:00
Cova da Piedade U23
Sporting Braga U23
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 16 Nov
>>>
11:30
Lagos
Louletano
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group A - 16 Nov
>>>
15:00
Berço
Oliveirense
Read
Preview
15:00
Vitória Guimarães II
União Madeira
Read
Preview
Portugal Segunda Liga - 16 Nov
>>>
15:00
Varzim
Farense
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group A - 16 Nov
>>>
15:00
Vizela
AR São Martinho
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 16 Nov
>>>
15:00
Loures
Amora
Read
Preview
Portugal League Cup - 16 Nov
>>>
15:00
Casa Pia
Chaves
Read
Preview
Portugal Segunda Liga - 16 Nov
>>>
17:15
Penafiel
Feirense
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group C - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Anadia
Fontinhas
Read
Preview
Portugal Segunda Liga - 17 Nov
>>>
11:15
Mafra
Sporting Covilhã
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group A - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Fafe
Cerveira
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Real
Olimpico do Montijo
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group B - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Pedras Rubras
Ginásio Figueirense
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group A - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Maria da Fonte
Câmara de Lobos
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group B - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Trofense
Castro Daire
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group C - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Oleiros
Águeda
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group B - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Gondomar
Sanjoanense
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group A - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Sporting Braga II
Mirandela
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Sintrense
Lusitano GC Evora
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group C - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Torreense
União Santarém
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group B - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Valadares Gaia
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Armacenenses
Alverca
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group A - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Pedras Salgadas
Montalegre
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group B - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Canelas 2010
Espinho
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Aljustrelense
Sintra
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group C - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Condeixa
Caldas
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group B - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Amarante
Coimbrões
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Olhanense
Sacavenense
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group C - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Oliveira Hospital
Beira-Mar
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group B - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Paredes
Leca
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Louletano
Lagos
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group C - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Sertanense
Benfica Castelo Branco
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group A - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Marítimo II
Merelinense
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Oriental Lisboa
1º Dezembro
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group C - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Vitória de Sernache
União de Leiria
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group B - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Felgueiras 1932
Lusitano FCV
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group A - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Chaves II
Bragança
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group D - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Pinhalnovense
Fabril Barreiro
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group B - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Arouca
Vila Real
Read
Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group C - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Ideal
Praiense
Read
Preview