Football Match Previews for Slovakia | FrogTheGambler
Slovakia 3. Liga - Center - 20 Sep
>>>
14:30
Čadca
Liptovská Štiavnica
?
?
Slovakia 2. Liga - 20 Sep
>>>
15:00
FT
FK Košice
Ruzomberok II
5
0
16:00
FT
Podbrezová
Partizán Bardejov
2
1
17:00
HT
Poprad
Slavoj Trebišov
0
0
18:00
Skalica
Petržalka akadémia
Read Tip
& Preview
Slovakia Youth League - 21 Sep
>>>
10:00
Ružomberok U19
Spartak Trnava U19
Read
Preview
10:00
DAC U19
Trenčín U19
Read
Preview
10:00
Žilina U19
Dukla U19
Read
Preview
10:00
Nitra U19
Poprad U19
Read
Preview
10:00
Podbrezová U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - East - 21 Sep
>>>
14:00
Spišská Nová Ves
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Read
Preview
14:00
Futura Humenne
Družstevník Plavnica
Read
Preview
14:00
Vranov nad Topľou
Slovan Giraltovce
Read
Preview
14:00
Lipany
Svidník
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - Center - 21 Sep
>>>
14:00
Rimavská Sobota
Banik Kalinovo
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - East - 21 Sep
>>>
14:00
Tatran Prešov
Pokrok Krompachy
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - Center - 21 Sep
>>>
14:00
Lokomotíva Zvolen
Fomat Martin
Read
Preview
14:00
Rakytovce
Žarnovica
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - West - 21 Sep
>>>
14:30
Povazska Bystrica
Beluša
Read
Preview
Slovakia 2. Liga - 21 Sep
>>>
14:30
Slovan Bratislava II
Žilina II
Read
Preview
14:30
Púchov
Šamorín
Read
Preview
14:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
Dubnica
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - West - 21 Sep
>>>
14:30
Nové Zámky
Spartak Myjava
Read
Preview
Slovakia 2. Liga - 21 Sep
>>>
14:30
Komárno
Banska Bystrica
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - Bratislava - 21 Sep
>>>
15:00
Báhoň
Inter Bratislava
Read
Preview
Slovakia Fortuna Liga - 21 Sep
>>>
16:00
DAC
Ružomberok
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Nitra
Zemplín Michalovce
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Žilina
Pohronie
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Sereď
Zlaté Moravce
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - East - 22 Sep
>>>
09:30
Poprad II
Milenium
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - Bratislava - 22 Sep
>>>
09:30
Rača
Dunajská Lužná
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - Center - 22 Sep
>>>
09:30
Jednota Banova
Námestovo
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - West - 22 Sep
>>>
09:30
Nitra II
Galanta
Read
Preview
09:30
Spartak Trnava II
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
Read
Preview
Slovakia Youth League - 22 Sep
>>>
10:00
Zemplín Michalovce U19
Senica U19
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - East - 22 Sep
>>>
14:00
Sarisske Michalany
Snina
Read
Preview
14:00
Mladost Kalsa
Veľké Revištia
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - Center - 22 Sep
>>>
14:00
Liptovský Hrádok
Fiľakovo
Read
Preview
14:00
Kovacova
Novohrad Lučenec
Read
Preview
14:00
Oravske Vesele
Tatran Krásno
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - West - 22 Sep
>>>
14:30
Gabčíkovo
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Read
Preview
14:30
Lednické Rovne
Marcelová
Read
Preview
14:30
Veľké Ludince
Kalna n. Hronom
Read
Preview
14:30
OFK Malzenice
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - Bratislava - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Rovinka
Lokomotíva DNV
Read
Preview
15:00
Bernolákovo
Tomášov
Read
Preview
15:00
Rusovce
Slovan Most
Read
Preview
15:00
Kalinkovo
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Read
Preview
15:00
Malacky
MSK Senec
Read
Preview
15:00
Rohožník
Pezinok
Read
Preview
Slovakia Fortuna Liga - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava
Read
Preview
Slovakia Cup - 24 Sep
>>>
15:00
Rakytovce
Pohronie
Read Tip
& Preview
Slovakia Cup - 25 Sep
>>>
14:30
Družstevník Radimov
DAC
Read
Preview
14:30
TJ Partizan Domaniza
OFK Malzenice
Read
Preview
14:30
Mladost Kalsa
Ružomberok
Read
Preview
14:30
Spartak V. nad Kysucou
Sereď
Read
Preview
14:30
Družstevník Bešeňov
Liptovský Mikuláš
Read
Preview
14:30
Marcelová
Skalica
Read
Preview
14:30
Spartak Medzilaborce
Banska Bystrica
Read
Preview
14:30
Slavoj Trebišov
Zlaté Moravce
Read
Preview
14:30
Druzstevnik Jacovce
Spartak Trnava
Read
Preview
14:30
FK Košice
Trenčín
Read
Preview
14:30
Dunajská Lužná
Petrzalka
Read
Preview
14:30
Spisske Podhradie
Poprad
Read
Preview