Football Match Previews for Spain | FrogTheGambler
Spain Tercera - Group 18 - 13 Nov
>>>
18:00
Torrijos
Socuéllamos
?
?
Spain Copa Del Rey - 13 Nov
>>>
18:00
FT
FC Andorra
Andratx
3
0
18:00
FT
Becerril Campos
Urraca
1
0
18:00
FT
Tolosa
Pontellas
1
0
19:00
FT_PEN
Comillas
Barquereño
1
1
19:30
AET
Melilla CD
Lobón
1
0
19:30
FT
Fraga
Peña Azagresa
0
1
20:00
FT
Ramón y Cajal
El Palmar
1
2
20:00
FT
Antoniano
Atlético Porcuna
2
0
20:00
Antoniano
Ramón y Cajal
?
?
20:00
FT
Intercity
Gran Tarajal
3
0
20:00
FT
El Álamo
Pedroñeras
2
1
Spain Tercera - Group 12 - 15 Nov
>>>
21:00
Buzanada
Atlético Tacoronte
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda Division Women - 16 Nov
>>>
11:00
Albacete II W
Mislata W
Read
Preview
11:45
San Ignacio W
Berriozar W
Read
Preview
Spain Primera Division Women - 16 Nov
>>>
12:00
Espanyol W
Atletico Granadilla
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 16 Nov
>>>
12:00
Fuenlabrada
Huesca
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 12 - 16 Nov
>>>
12:30
Unión Viera
Mensajero
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 15 - 16 Nov
>>>
14:30
Pamplona
Cirbonero
Read
Preview
14:30
Cortes
Burladés
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3 - 16 Nov
>>>
14:30
Samano
Ribamontan al Mar
Read
Preview
14:45
Cayon
Siete Villas
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 16 Nov
>>>
14:45
Salamanca II
Cultural Leonesa II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3 - 16 Nov
>>>
14:45
Cartes
Escobedo
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 16 Nov
>>>
14:45
Real Oviedo II
Atlético Madrid II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 15 - 16 Nov
>>>
15:00
Baztan
Fontellas
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 16 Nov
>>>
15:00
Casalarreina
Alfaro
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 16 Nov
>>>
15:00
Atzeneta
Villarreal III
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 15 - 16 Nov
>>>
15:00
Subiza
Beti Kozkor
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 16 Nov
>>>
15:00
Sporting Gijon II
Celta de Vigo II
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 16 Nov
>>>
15:00
Extremadura UD
Deportivo La Coruña
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - 16 Nov
>>>
15:00
Arenas de Getxo
Leioa
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 16 Nov
>>>
15:00
Platges de Calvià
Manacor
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 15 - 16 Nov
>>>
15:15
Valle Egüés
Huarte
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 16 Nov
>>>
15:30
Santa Catalina Atlético
Santanyi
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda Division Women - 16 Nov
>>>
15:30
Real Oviedo II
Oceja W
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 16 Nov
>>>
15:30
Pasaia KE
San Ignacio
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda Division Women - 16 Nov
>>>
15:30
Viajes Interrías
Racing Santander II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 16 Nov
>>>
15:30
Ferriolense
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 15 - 16 Nov
>>>
15:30
Mutilvera
Beti Onak
Read
Preview
15:30
Txantrea
San Juan
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - 16 Nov
>>>
15:30
Osasuna II
Barakaldo
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 16 Nov
>>>
15:30
UD Santa Marta
Mirandés II
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - 16 Nov
>>>
15:30
Amorebieta
Izarra
Read
Preview
16:00
Athletic Club II
Unionistas de Salamanca
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 16 Nov
>>>
16:00
Atlético Tordesillas
Becerril Campos
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 16 Nov
>>>
16:00
Beniganim
Jove Espanol
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3 - 16 Nov
>>>
16:00
Bezana
Vimenor
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 16 Nov
>>>
16:00
Coruxo
Las Rozas
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 18 - 16 Nov
>>>
16:00
Calvo Sotelo
Almagro Spain
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 16 Nov
>>>
16:00
Roda
Hércules II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 16 Nov
>>>
16:00
Binissalem
San Rafael
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3 - 16 Nov
>>>
16:00
Solares
Torina
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 16 Nov
>>>
16:00
Villarrobledo
San Fernando CD
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 16 Nov
>>>
16:00
Urduliz
Santurtzi
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 16 Nov
>>>
16:00
Polideportivo Almería
Melilla CD
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3 - 16 Nov
>>>
16:00
Atlético Albericia
Barreda
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 16 Nov
>>>
16:00
Mallorca II
Collerense
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 16 Nov
>>>
16:00
Beasain
Tolosa
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 16 Nov
>>>
16:30
Constància
Felanitx
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 12 - 16 Nov
>>>
16:30
Santa Úrsula
Ibarra
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 16 Nov
>>>
16:45
Deusto
Gernika
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5 - 16 Nov
>>>
17:00
Santfeliuenc
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Read
Preview
17:00
Igualada
Europa
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 12 - 16 Nov
>>>
17:00
Las Palmas III
Gran Tarajal
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3 - 16 Nov
>>>
17:00
Laredo
Selaya
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 16 Nov
>>>
17:00
Villarreal II
Olot
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 16 Nov
>>>
17:00
Gijon Industrial
Lealtad
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 16 Nov
>>>
17:30
Yague
Arnedo
Read
Preview
Spain Primera Division Women - 16 Nov
>>>
17:30
Levante W
Huelva W
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 16 Nov
>>>
17:30
Numancia
Rayo Vallecano
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 16 Nov
>>>
17:30
Logroñés II
Oyonesa
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 16 Nov
>>>
17:30
Ejea
Badalona
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 15 - 16 Nov
>>>
17:30
Ardoi
Peña Azagresa
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 16 Nov
>>>
17:30
Caudal
Ceares
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 16 Nov
>>>
17:30
Elche
Almería
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10 - 16 Nov
>>>
18:00
San Roque de Lepe
Arcos
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 12 - 16 Nov
>>>
18:30
Tenerife II
Velke Levare
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 16 Nov
>>>
20:00
Real Zaragoza
Albacete
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda Division Women - 17 Nov
>>>
10:00
Rayo Vallecano II W
Atlético Madrid III
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 17 Nov
>>>
10:00
Santutxu
Somorrostro
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda Division Women - 17 Nov
>>>
10:00
Aldaia W
Almassora W
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 7 - 17 Nov
>>>
10:30
Leganés II
Alcobendas Sport
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 14 - 17 Nov
>>>
10:30
Extremadura UD II
Montijo
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 17 Nov
>>>
10:30
Intercity
Eldense
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 7 - 17 Nov
>>>
10:30
Carabanchel
Rayo Vallecano II
Read
Preview
10:30
Moratalaz
Torrejón
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 17 Nov
>>>
10:30
Portugalete
Sodupe
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 7 - 17 Nov
>>>
10:30
Parla
El Álamo
Read
Preview
10:30
Alcorcón II
Navalcarnero
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 17 Nov
>>>
10:30
San Juan de Mozarrifar
Calamocha
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 17 Nov
>>>
10:30
Basconia
Durango
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 13 - 17 Nov
>>>
10:30
Minerva
Los Garres
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 17 Nov
>>>
10:30
RC Catarroja
Alzira
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 17 Nov
>>>
10:30
At. Malagueño
El Palo
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Lleida Esportiu
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Córdoba II
Rota
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Internacional
Las Palmas II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo
Read
Preview
Spain Primera Division Women - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Real Betis W
Sevilla W
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Vélez
Linares Deportivo
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 14 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Olivenza
Fuente Cantos
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Langreo
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Recreativo Huelva
Real Murcia
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 7 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Unión Adarve
Trival Valderas
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Portmany
Esporles
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda Division Women - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Tres Cantos
CFF Albacete
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
FC Andorra
Ebro
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
L'Entregu
Siero
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Utrera
Gerena
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
SS Reyes
Peña Deportiva
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Ponferradina
Girona
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Granada II
Villarrubia
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 7 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Pozuelo Alarcón
RSD Alcalá
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Vilafranca
Sants
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda Division Women - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Hispalis W
La RamblaW
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Real Avilés
Mosconia
Read
Preview
11:00
San Martin
Lenense
Read
Preview
Spain Primera Division Women - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Real Sociedad W
Barcelona W
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 18 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Socuéllamos
Tarancón
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Horta
Figueres
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda Division Women - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Almería
Santa Teresa II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Paterna
Novelda
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Tuilla
Navarro
Read
Preview
Spain Primera Division Women - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Athletic Club W
Tacón W
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Castelldefels
Vilassar Mar
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 14 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Trujillo
Valdivia
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Racing Ferrol
Melilla
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Colunga
Llanera
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Prat
Espanyol II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Pobla Mafumet
Terrassa
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda Division Women - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Son Sardina W
Pardinyes W
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Tudelano
Real Sociedad II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 7 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Atlético de Pinto
San Fernando de Henares
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Condal
Praviano
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
San Cristobal
Sant Andreu
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
UD Ibiza
Getafe II
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Levante II
La Nucia
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Manresa
L'Hospitalet
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 14 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Cacereño
Calamonte
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Atlético Baleares
Real Madrid II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Mancha Real
Huétor Vega
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Sevilla III
Lucena
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Racing Santander II
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 14 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Miajadas
RCP Valverdeno
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Covadonga
Urraca
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 7 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Móstoles
Santa Ana
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Alhaurín
Almería II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Conil
Coria CF
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 14 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:00
Azuaga
UP Plasencia
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:15
Llanes
Vallobín
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 17 Nov
>>>
11:30
Formentera
Alcúdia
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda Division Women - 17 Nov
>>>
11:30
Gijón FF
Victoria FC
Read
Preview
11:30
Monte W
Valladares W
Read
Preview
12:00
León FF W
Alhóndiga W
Read
Preview
12:00
Dinamo Guadalajara W
Torrelodones W
Read
Preview
Spain Primera Division Women - 17 Nov
>>>
12:00
Valencia W
Atletico Madrid W
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda Division Women - 17 Nov
>>>
12:00
San Pío X
DNS de Belen W
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 12 - 17 Nov
>>>
12:00
Lanzarote
Panadería Pulido
Read
Preview
12:00
Marino
Vera
Read
Preview
12:00
Tenisca
UD San Fernando
Read
Preview
12:00
Atlético Paso
Tamaraceite
Read
Preview
12:00
La Cuadra
Villa Santa Brígida
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda Division Women - 17 Nov
>>>
12:00
Salamanca W
Samper
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 17 Nov
>>>
13:00
Alcorcón
Málaga
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 17 Nov
>>>
14:15
Sariñena
Teruel
Read
Preview
14:30
Robres
Borja
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - 17 Nov
>>>
14:30
Real Valladolid II
CD Calahorra
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 17 Nov
>>>
14:30
Berceo
Comillas
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 15 - 17 Nov
>>>
14:45
Murchante
Corellano
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 17 Nov
>>>
14:45
Belchite 97
Cuarte Industrial
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Elche II
Silla
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Barbastro
Real Zaragoza II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Beroil Bupolsa
La Virgen del Camino
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijón
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 15 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Peña Sport
Lourdes
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Los Barrios
Puente Genil
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Calahorra II
Varea
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Villanueva CF
Valdefierro
Read
Preview
Spain Primera Division Women - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Logroño W
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Brea
Tarazona
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Calasancio
SD Logroñés
Read
Preview
Spain Primera Division Women - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Madrid CFF
Rayo Vallecano W
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
River Ebro
Anguiano
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:00
Real Betis II
Antoniano
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:15
CDJ Tamarite
Almudévar
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:15
La Bañeza
Zamora
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:15
Polvorín
UD Ourense
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 13 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:15
Plus Ultra
Cartagena II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:30
Pradejon
Villegas
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 18 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:30
Torrijos
Illescas
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:30
Sanluqueño
Sevilla II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:30
Ourense CF
Pontellas
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:30
Marbella
Yeclano
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 18 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:30
La Solana
Toledo
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:30
Peralada
Banyoles
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:30
Alondras
Paiosaco
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 18 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:30
Quintanar del Rey
Atletico Ibanes
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 14 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:30
Diocesano
Aceuchal
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:30
Almazán
Real Burgos
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 14 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:30
Llerenense
Arroyo
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:30
Atletico Monzon
Binéfar
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:30
Soller
Poblense
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:30
Fraga
Illueca
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 18 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:30
Villacanas
Pedroñeras
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 17 Nov
>>>
15:30
Bembibre
Real Ávila
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Don Benito
Cadiz II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Somozas
Choco
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Barquereño
Textil Escudo
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Xerez
Pozoblanco
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Linense
CD Badajoz
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Arenteiro
Arosa
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Arandina
Atlético Astorga
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 7 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Flat Earth
Villaverde-Boetticher
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 14 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Villanovense
Jerez
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Pontevedra
Marino de Luanco
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
CDFC La Calzada
Alberite
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Sabadell
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Compostela
Arzúa
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
Haro
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Barco
Villalbés
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda Division Women - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Pallejà W
Huesca
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Salamanca CF UDS
Deportivo Alaves II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Tropezón
Cultural Guarnizo
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Bergantiños
Silva
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 18 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Albacete II
Azuqueca
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Cristo Atlético
Numancia II
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
FC Cartagena
Talavera CF
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
El Ejido
Real Jaén
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 18 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Almansa
Conquense
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 14 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Moralo
CD Coria
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Saguntino
Olímpic de Xàtiva
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Rápido Bouzas
Estradense
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Andratx
Llosetense
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 18 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Guadalajara
Madridejos
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
Burgos Promesas
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Alcoyano
Crevillente
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
UCAM Murcia
Córdoba
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Vianés
Náxara
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Mérida AD
Algeciras
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Orihuela
Castellón
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 18 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
Ciudad Real
La Roda
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:00
UD Logroñés
Burgos
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:30
Huétor Tájar
Torreperogil
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:30
CD Vitoria
Ariznabarra
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:30
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Loja
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:30
Balmaseda
Sestao River
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 17 Nov
>>>
16:30
Atlético Porcuna
Motril
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 17 Nov
>>>
17:00
Real Sociedad III
Lagun Onak
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 17 Nov
>>>
17:00
Barcelona II
Cornellà
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 17 Nov
>>>
17:00
Antequera
Maracena
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 17 Nov
>>>
17:00
Vilamarxant
Acero
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda Division Women - 17 Nov
>>>
17:00
Umia
Deportivo La Coruña II
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 17 Nov
>>>
17:00
Hércules
Valencia II
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - 17 Nov
>>>
17:00
Real Unión
Guijuelo
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 17 Nov
>>>
17:30
Mirandés
Las Palmas
Read
Preview
17:30
Lugo
Racing Santander
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 17 Nov
>>>
17:30
Deportivo La Coruña II
As Pontes
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 17 Nov
>>>
20:00
Tenerife
Cádiz
Read
Preview
Spain Copa Federacion - 20 Nov
>>>
11:00
Tudelano
Coruxo
Read
Preview
19:00
Castellón
Real Murcia
Read
Preview