Football Match Previews for Spain | FrogTheGambler
Spain La Liga 2 - 19 Sep
>>>
18:00
FT
Elche
Tenerife
1
1
18:00
FT
Real Oviedo
Extremadura UD
1
1
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 19 Sep
>>>
19:00
FT
Binissalem
Llosetense
1
0
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 19 Sep
>>>
19:30
FT
Calasancio
Villegas
2
1
Spain Tercera - Group 18 - 19 Sep
>>>
19:30
FT
Socuéllamos
Guadalajara
0
0
19:30
FT
La Solana
Ciudad Real
1
3
Spain La Liga 2 - 19 Sep
>>>
21:00
FT
Las Palmas
Sporting Gijón
1
0
Spain Tercera - Group 12 - 19 Sep
>>>
21:00
FT
Panadería Pulido
UD San Fernando
4
2
Spain Tercera - Group 15 - 20 Sep
>>>
19:15
San Juan
Peña Azagresa
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 20 Sep
>>>
19:30
Ferriolense
Esporles
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain La Liga - 20 Sep
>>>
20:00
Osasuna
Real Betis
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 20 Sep
>>>
20:00
Mirandés
Alcorcón
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain La Liga - 21 Sep
>>>
12:00
Villarreal
Real Valladolid
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 12 - 21 Sep
>>>
12:30
Unión Viera
La Cuadra
Read
Preview
Spain Primera Division Women - 21 Sep
>>>
15:00
Barcelona W
Atletico Madrid W
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga - 21 Sep
>>>
15:00
Levante
SD Eibar
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 21 Sep
>>>
15:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Santanyi
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 21 Sep
>>>
15:00
Cádiz
Deportivo La Coruña
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3 - 21 Sep
>>>
15:00
Ribamontan al Mar
Escobedo
Read
Preview
15:30
Solares
Cartes
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 15 - 21 Sep
>>>
15:30
Beti Kozkor
Huarte
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 21 Sep
>>>
15:30
Pasaia KE
Basconia
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - 21 Sep
>>>
15:30
Osasuna II
Real Unión
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3 - 21 Sep
>>>
16:00
Barreda
Siete Villas
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 15 - 21 Sep
>>>
16:00
Txantrea
Fontellas
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3 - 21 Sep
>>>
16:00
Atlético Albericia
Tropezón
Read
Preview
Spain Primera Division Women - 21 Sep
>>>
16:00
Madrid CFF
Espanyol W
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 12 - 21 Sep
>>>
16:00
Buzanada
Tenisca
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 15 - 21 Sep
>>>
16:00
Baztan
Murchante
Read
Preview
16:00
Valle Egüés
Cortes
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 21 Sep
>>>
16:00
Salamanca II
Cristo Atlético
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 15 - 21 Sep
>>>
16:00
Subiza
Ardoi
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 21 Sep
>>>
16:00
Villarreal II
Barcelona II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 15 - 21 Sep
>>>
16:30
Lourdes
Corellano
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 21 Sep
>>>
16:30
Real Avilés
San Martin
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3 - 21 Sep
>>>
16:30
Samano
Bezana
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 12 - 21 Sep
>>>
16:30
Vera
Velke Levare
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 21 Sep
>>>
16:45
Llanera
Navarro
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5 - 21 Sep
>>>
17:00
Santfeliuenc
L'Hospitalet
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 21 Sep
>>>
17:00
Langreo
Getafe II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 15 - 21 Sep
>>>
17:00
Pamplona
Mutilvera
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 21 Sep
>>>
17:00
Saguntino
Atzeneta
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 21 Sep
>>>
17:00
Real Zaragoza
Lugo
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 12 - 21 Sep
>>>
17:00
Las Palmas III
Atlético Tacoronte
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 21 Sep
>>>
17:00
Cultural Leonesa II
La Virgen del Camino
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 21 Sep
>>>
17:00
Beniganim
Vilamarxant
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 21 Sep
>>>
17:30
Andratx
Santa Catalina Atlético
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 13 - 21 Sep
>>>
17:30
Muleño
Atlético Pulpileño
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10 - 21 Sep
>>>
17:30
Conil
Utrera
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 21 Sep
>>>
17:30
Siero
Ceares
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga - 21 Sep
>>>
17:30
Atlético Madrid
Celta de Vigo
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 21 Sep
>>>
17:30
UCAM Murcia
Granada II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 21 Sep
>>>
17:45
Felanitx
Manacor
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 21 Sep
>>>
18:00
Levante II
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 21 Sep
>>>
18:00
Ourense CF
UD Ourense
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 21 Sep
>>>
18:00
Jove Espanol
Olímpic de Xàtiva
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 21 Sep
>>>
18:00
Córdoba
CD Badajoz
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 21 Sep
>>>
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
Almería
Read Tip
& Preview
19:30
Albacete
Málaga
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain La Liga - 21 Sep
>>>
20:00
Granada
Barcelona
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 22 Sep
>>>
10:00
Elche II
Novelda
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 22 Sep
>>>
10:15
Real Sociedad III
Beasain
Read
Preview
10:15
Santutxu
Balmaseda
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 7 - 22 Sep
>>>
10:30
Rayo Vallecano II
Torrejón
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 13 - 22 Sep
>>>
10:30
Lorca Deportiva
Plus Ultra
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 22 Sep
>>>
10:30
Sodupe
Durango
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 22 Sep
>>>
10:30
Peña Deportiva
Celta de Vigo II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 22 Sep
>>>
10:30
Somorrostro
Tolosa
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 7 - 22 Sep
>>>
10:30
Carabanchel
Atlético de Pinto
Read
Preview
10:30
Unión Adarve
Alcorcón II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 22 Sep
>>>
10:30
RC Catarroja
Crevillente
Read
Preview
Spain Primera Division Women - 22 Sep
>>>
10:30
Huelva W
Sevilla W
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 22 Sep
>>>
10:30
Portugalete
Sestao River
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 22 Sep
>>>
10:30
Intercity
Paterna
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 7 - 22 Sep
>>>
10:30
Alcobendas Sport
El Álamo
Read
Preview
10:30
Trival Valderas
Villaverde-Boetticher
Read
Preview
Spain Primera Division Women - 22 Sep
>>>
10:30
Valencia W
Athletic Club W
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 13 - 22 Sep
>>>
10:30
Minerva
Mar Menor
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 22 Sep
>>>
10:30
Deusto
Santurtzi
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 7 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Santa Ana
Navalcarnero
Read
Preview
Spain Primera Division Women - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Logroño W
Tacón W
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Gijon Industrial
Tuilla
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Marino de Luanco
Melilla
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Maracena
Vélez
Read
Preview
11:00
Loja
Torreperogil
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Ariznabarra
Lagun Onak
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Ceuta
Xerez
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Ponferradina
Real Oviedo
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Borja
Almudévar
Read
Preview
Spain Primera Division Women - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Atletico Granadilla
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Deportivo Alaves II
Izarra
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 7 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Pozuelo Alarcón
Parla
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Getafe
Mallorca
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Atlético Madrid II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Lealtad
Urraca
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Cuarte Industrial
Illueca
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Vilafranca
Granollers
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
SS Reyes
Real Oviedo II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Xerez Deportivo
Gerena
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Pontevedra
Atlético Baleares
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 18 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Conquense
Illescas
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Coria CF
Puente Genil
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Silla
Hércules II
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Cornellà
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
San Rafael
Alcúdia
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 13 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Lorca
Deportiva Minera
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Banyoles
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Coruxo
UD Ibiza
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Covadonga
Condal
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Ejea
Ebro
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Polideportivo Almería
Alhaurín
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Villarrobledo
Villarrubia
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Horta
Manresa
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Prat
FC Andorra
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 7 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Móstoles
RSD Alcalá
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Castelldefels
San Cristobal
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
SD Logroñés
Oyonesa
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:00
Internacional
Las Rozas
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:15
Real Jaén
El Palo
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:30
Real Betis II
Lebrijana
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:30
Constància
Portmany
Read
Preview
11:30
Soller
Formentera
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3 - 22 Sep
>>>
11:45
Racing Santander II
Laredo
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 12 - 22 Sep
>>>
12:00
Mensajero
Ibarra
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 7 - 22 Sep
>>>
12:00
Leganés II
San Fernando de Henares
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 12 - 22 Sep
>>>
12:00
Gran Tarajal
Tamaraceite
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 22 Sep
>>>
12:00
Las Palmas II
Real Madrid II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 12 - 22 Sep
>>>
12:00
Lanzarote
Villa Santa Brígida
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 22 Sep
>>>
12:00
Melilla CD
Huétor Vega
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 12 - 22 Sep
>>>
12:00
Marino
Atlético Paso
Read
Preview
12:00
Tenerife II
Santa Úrsula
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga - 22 Sep
>>>
13:00
Espanyol
Real Sociedad
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Primera Division Women - 22 Sep
>>>
13:00
Levante W
Rayo Vallecano W
Read
Preview
15:00
Real Sociedad W
Real Betis W
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Girona
Las Palmas
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Comillas
Alberite
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga - 22 Sep
>>>
15:00
Valencia
Leganés
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5 - 22 Sep
>>>
15:30
Figueres
Europa
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Berceo
Varea
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Teruel
Calamocha
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Real Burgos
La Granja
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Binéfar
CDJ Tamarite
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Colunga
Vallobín
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Atletico Monzon
Villanueva CF
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Real Ávila
Numancia II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Brea
Utebo
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Becerril Campos
Mirandés II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 15 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Peña Sport
Beti Onak
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 18 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Guadalajara
Quintanar del Rey
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Haro
Guijuelo
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 7 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Flat Earth
Moratalaz
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Badalona
Lleida Esportiu
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Alondras
Rápido Bouzas
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Atlético Tordesillas
Bembibre
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Barquereño
Vimenor
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Tudelano
Athletic Club II
Read
Preview
16:00
Salamanca CF UDS
UD Logroñés
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Náxara
Alfaro
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Racing Ferrol
Sporting Gijon II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Llanes
Caudal
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Robres
Barbastro
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Torina
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 15 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Cirbonero
Burladés
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:00
Pobla Mafumet
Igualada
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:30
Belchite 97
San Juan de Mozarrifar
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:30
Mosconia
Praviano
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:30
Real Valladolid II
Barakaldo
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:30
River Ebro
Logroñés II
Read
Preview
16:30
Pradejon
CDFC La Calzada
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:30
Tarazona
Valdefierro
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:30
Sevilla III
Los Barrios
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 18 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:30
Torrijos
Atletico Ibanes
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:30
Anguiano
Arnedo
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:30
Cayon
Selaya
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17 - 22 Sep
>>>
16:30
Sariñena
Fraga
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
UD Santa Marta
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Arosa
Silva
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Alcoyano
Roda
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Mallorca II
Platges de Calvià
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
L'Entregu
Lenense
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Vianés
Calahorra II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Pontellas
As Pontes
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
San Ignacio
Gernika
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Sanluqueño
Linense
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Atlético Astorga
Zamora
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Sabadell
La Nucia
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Choco
Estradense
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Numancia
Elche
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Olot
Valencia II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Poblense
Collerense
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Sants
Sant Andreu
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Arenteiro
Polvorín
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Burgos Promesas
Beroil Bupolsa
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 13 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Águilas CF
Cartagena FC
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Motril
Almería II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Lucena
San Roque de Lepe
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Eldense
Villarreal III
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
CD Calahorra
Unionistas de Salamanca
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Vilassar Mar
Terrassa
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Antoniano
Pozoblanco
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
CD Vitoria
Urduliz
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Barco
Bergantiños
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Almazán
La Bañeza
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Textil Escudo
Cultural Guarnizo
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 13 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Olímpico Totana
EDMF Churra
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
El Ejido
Mancha Real
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 13 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
UCAM Murcia II
El Palmar
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Somozas
Arzúa
Read
Preview
17:00
Paiosaco
Villalbés
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Sporting Gijón
Racing Santander
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:00
Mérida AD
Recreativo Huelva
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:15
Real Sociedad II
Leioa
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:30
Antequera
Huétor Tájar
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:30
Arcos
Córdoba II
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:30
Espanyol II
Castellón
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 13 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:30
Los Garres
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Read
Preview
17:30
Huércal-Overa
Real Murcia II
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga - 22 Sep
>>>
17:30
Athletic Club
Deportivo Alavés
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 13 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:30
Mazarrón FC
Cartagena II
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:30
San Fernando CD
Yeclano
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:30
Arenas de Getxo
Amorebieta
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 22 Sep
>>>
17:30
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
At. Malagueño
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 22 Sep
>>>
18:00
Don Benito
Marbella
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3 - 22 Sep
>>>
18:00
Hércules
Orihuela
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6 - 22 Sep
>>>
18:00
Alzira
Acero
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 22 Sep
>>>
18:00
FC Cartagena
Cadiz II
Read
Preview
18:00
Algeciras
Sevilla II
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1 - 22 Sep
>>>
18:00
Compostela
Deportivo La Coruña II
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
Burgos
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9 - 22 Sep
>>>
18:00
Linares Deportivo
Atlético Porcuna
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4 - 22 Sep
>>>
18:00
Talavera CF
Real Murcia
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 16 - 22 Sep
>>>
18:30
Yague
Casalarreina
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2 - 22 Sep
>>>
19:00
Tenerife
Fuenlabrada
Read
Preview
19:00
Extremadura UD
Huesca
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga - 22 Sep
>>>
20:00
Sevilla
Real Madrid
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga - 24 Sep
>>>
18:00
Real Valladolid
Granada
Read
Preview
19:00
Real Betis
Levante
Read
Preview
20:00
Barcelona
Villarreal
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga - 25 Sep
>>>
18:00
Mallorca
Atlético Madrid
Read
Preview
18:00
Leganés
Athletic Club
Read
Preview
19:00
Valencia
Getafe
Read
Preview
20:00
Real Madrid
Osasuna
Read
Preview
Starting Soon
17:00
DE4
Wacker Nordhausen
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
DE4
Bergisch Gladbach
Schalke 04 II
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
HR1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
CY1
Olympiakos
AEK Larnaca
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
CZ1
Bohemians 1905
Zlín
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
FR3
Toulon
Laval
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
GE2
Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
PL1
Piast Gliwice
Raków Częstochowa
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
SK2
Poprad
Slavoj Trebišov
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
TR2
BB Erzurumspor
Adanaspor
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
TR2
İstanbulspor
Balıkesirspor
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
UA1
Dnipro-1
Karpaty
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
QA1
Al Sailiya
Qatar SC
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
DE2
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
DE2
Heidenheim
Darmstadt 98
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
DK2
Hvidovre
HB Køge
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
BH1
Al Shabbab Manama
Al Ahli
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
AT3
Traiskirchen
Bruck/Leitha
Read Tip
& Preview
17:45
BY1
Gorodeya
Dinamo Brest
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE3
Würzburger Kickers
Meppen
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Hannover 96 II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Havelse
Werder Bremen II
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Wacker Burghausen
Nürnberg II
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Babelsberg
Altglienicke
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Homburg
Pirmasens
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Nöttingen
CfR Pforzheim
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Seligenporten
Gebenbach
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Eltersdorf
Großbardorf
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Landsberg
Schwaben Augsburg
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Curslack-Neuengamme
TSV Sasel
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Pampow
Hansa Rostock II
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE5
Eilenburg
FC Grimma
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
BG1
CSKA Sofia
Tsarsko selo
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
MT1
Mosta
Birkirkara
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
SK2
Skalica
Petržalka akadémia
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
SE1
GIF Sundsvall
Djurgården
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
SE2
Frej
GAIS
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
SE2
Örgryte
Brage
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DK3
FC Helsingør
B 93
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Sturm Graz II
St. Anna
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Union Vöcklamarkt
Hertha
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Bad Gleichenberg
Stadl-Paura
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Gleisdorf 09
Weiz
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Neusiedl
Ebreichsdorf
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Rapid Wien II
Mauerwerk
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AT3
Mattersburg II
Wiener SC
Read Tip
& Preview