Most Popular
England Premier League
>>>
12:30
Everton
Chelsea
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Liverpool
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Watford
Crystal Palace
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
Manchester City
Manchester United
Read
Preview
England Championship
>>>
12:30
Huddersfield Town
Leeds United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Fulham
Bristol City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Brentford
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Cardiff City
Barnsley
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Reading
Birmingham City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
Read
Preview
15:00
Middlesbrough
Charlton Athletic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Luton Town
Wigan Athletic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Hull City
Stoke City
Read Tip
& Preview
England League One
>>>
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
Read
Preview
15:00
Coventry City
Ipswich Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Burton Albion
Lincoln City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Accrington Stanley
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Southend United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Rotherham United
Rochdale
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
AFC Wimbledon
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Portsmouth
Peterborough United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Gillingham
Sunderland
Read Tip
& Preview
England League Two
>>>
15:00
Oldham Athletic
Leyton Orient
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Cambridge United
Plymouth Argyle
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Morecambe
Carlisle United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Bradford City
Newport County
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Mansfield Town
Cheltenham Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Macclesfield Town
Crewe Alexandra
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Grimsby Town
Swindon Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Scunthorpe United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Stevenage
Crawley Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Exeter City
Northampton Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Port Vale
Walsall
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Colchester United
Salford City
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain La Liga
>>>
12:00
Real Madrid
Espanyol
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Granada
Deportivo Alavés
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
Levante
Valencia
Read Tip
& Preview
20:00
Barcelona
Mallorca
Read Tip
& Preview
Italy Serie A
>>>
14:00
Atalanta
Hellas Verona
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Udinese
Napoli
Read Tip
& Preview
19:45
Lazio
Juventus
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Bundesliga
>>>
14:30
Augsburg
Mainz 05
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Freiburg
Wolfsburg
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Bayern München
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
RB Leipzig
Hoffenheim
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Schalke 04
Read Tip
& Preview
France Ligue 1
>>>
16:30
Montpellier
Paris Saint Germain
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Monaco
Amiens SC
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Rennes
Angers SCO
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Nice
Metz
Read Tip
& Preview
Argentina Superliga
>>>
00:10
Independiente
Banfield
Read Tip
& Preview
20:35
Huracán
Arsenal de Sarandi
Read Tip
& Preview
22:40
Atlético Tucumán
Newell's Old Boys
Read Tip
& Preview
22:40
Talleres Córdoba
Unión Santa Fe
Read Tip
& Preview
Portugal Primeira Liga
>>>
15:00
Marítimo
Santa Clara
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Famalicão
Tondela
Read Tip
& Preview
20:30
Desportivo Aves
Sporting Braga
Read
Preview
Netherlands Eredivisie
>>>
17:30
ADO Den Haag
FC Twente
Read Tip
& Preview
18:45
PSV
Fortuna Sittard
Read
Preview
18:45
VVV-Venlo
FC Emmen
Read Tip
& Preview
19:45
PEC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
Read Tip
& Preview
Russia Premier League
>>>
11:00
Tambov
Orenburg
Read Tip
& Preview
13:30
Krasnodar
CSKA Moskva
Read
Preview
16:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ufa
Read
Preview
Scotland Premiership
>>>
15:00
Hibernian
Aberdeen
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Hamilton Academical
St. Mirren
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Motherwell
Hearts
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Livingston
Kilmarnock
Read Tip
& Preview
Turkey Super Lig
>>>
12:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sivasspor
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Ankaragücü
Göztepe
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Galatasaray
Alanyaspor
Read Tip
& Preview
Greece Super League
>>>
16:00
PAOK
Xanthi
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
AEK Athens
Panionios
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Panaitolikos
Olympiakos Piraeus
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany 2. Bundesliga
>>>
12:00
Greuther Fürth
Bochum
Read Tip
& Preview
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Osnabrück
Read Tip
& Preview
12:00
Hannover 96
Erzgebirge Aue
Read Tip
& Preview
Belgium Pro League
>>>
17:00
Mechelen
Kortrijk
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Cercle Brugge
Genk
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Gent
Zulte-Waregem
Read Tip
& Preview
19:30
Sint-Truiden
Club Brugge
Read Tip
& Preview
Austria Tipico Bundesliga
>>>
16:00
Salzburg
Wattens
Read
Preview
16:00
Hartberg
St. Pölten
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
Read
Preview
Czech Republic Czech Liga
>>>
13:30
Opava
Jablonec
Read Tip
& Preview
13:30
Teplice
Zlín
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Slovácko
Viktoria Plzeň
Read Tip
& Preview
Coupe de France
>>>
12:30
4 Rivières 70
Bourg-en-Bresse
Read
Preview
12:30
Vandœuvre
Red Star
Read Tip
& Preview
12:30
Côte Chaude
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Read
Preview
12:30
Prix-lès-Mézières
Quevilly Rouen
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Annecy
Chambly
Read Tip
& Preview
13:15
C' Chartres
Caen
Read Tip
& Preview
13:15
Stade Pontivy
Lorient
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Hombourg-Haut
Auxerre
Read
Preview
14:00
Tours
Club Franciscain
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Cournon
Niort
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Saint-Georges
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Guichen
Le Rheu
Read
Preview
15:30
Raon l'Etape
Boulay
Read
Preview
16:00
Chilly
Fabrègues
Read
Preview
16:00
Poitiers
Rodez
Read
Preview
16:00
Olympique St Quentin
Grande-Synthe
Read
Preview
16:00
Mulhouse
Épinal
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Gonfreville
Créteil
Read
Preview
17:00
Challans
Colomiers US
Read
Preview
17:00
Jeunesse Evolution
Belfort
Read
Preview
17:00
Grasse
Consolat Marseille
Read
Preview
17:00
Rouen
Orléans
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Croix Football IC
Entente SSG
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Limonest
Villefranche
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Stade Plabennec
Granville
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Aviron Bayonnais
Fontenay Vendée Foot
Read
Preview
17:00
Montceau
Racing Besançon
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
Stade Briochin
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Bergerac
Trélissac
Read
Preview
17:00
Angoulême
Saint-Flour
Read
Preview
17:00
Sablé
Concarneau
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Olympique d'Alès
Read
Preview
18:00
Marssac SRDT
Pau
Read
Preview
Italy Serie B
>>>
14:00
Pescara
Venezia
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Empoli
Ascoli
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Cittadella
Salernitana
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Spezia
Livorno
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Chievo
Cremonese
Read Tip
& Preview
Switzerland Super League
>>>
18:00
Young Boys
Luzern
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Lugano
Read Tip
& Preview
Australia A-League
>>>
06:00
Wellington Phoenix
Western Sydney Wanderers
Read Tip
& Preview
08:30
Sydney
Brisbane Roar
Read Tip
& Preview
A to Z Countries
Albania Superliga
>>>
12:30
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Vllaznia Shkodër
Read
Preview
12:30
Bylis Ballsh
Partizani Tirana
Read
Preview
15:30
Tirana
Kukësi
Read
Preview
Albania 1st Division
>>>
12:00
Burreli
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Read
Preview
12:00
Korabi Peshkopi
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Read
Preview
12:00
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Pogradeci
Read
Preview
12:00
Veleçiku Koplik
Korabi Peshkopi
Read
Preview
12:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Kastrioti Krujë
Read
Preview
12:00
Elbasani
Besa Kavajë
Read
Preview
12:00
Tërbuni Pukë
Erzeni Shijak
Read
Preview
12:00
Lushnja
Apolonia Fier
Read
Preview
12:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Dinamo Tirana
Read
Preview
12:00
Turbina Cërrik
Shënkolli
Read
Preview
12:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Kastrioti Krujë
Read
Preview
12:00
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Turbina Cërrik
Read
Preview
12:00
Oriku
Devolli
Read
Preview
12:00
Burreli
Shkumbini Peqin
Read
Preview
12:00
Shënkolli
Lushnja
Read
Preview
12:00
Dinamo Tirana
Tërbuni Pukë
Read
Preview
12:00
Apolonia Fier
Elbasani
Read
Preview
12:00
Pogradeci
Devolli
Read
Preview
12:00
Erzeni Shijak
Veleçiku Koplik
Read
Preview
Albania 2nd Division
>>>
12:00
Luzi 2008
Klosi
Read
Preview
12:00
Ada Velipojë
Gramshi
Read
Preview
12:00
Vllaznia Shkoder II
Tirana II
Read
Preview
12:00
Kamza
Vora
Read
Preview
12:00
Spartaku Tiranë
Sopoti Librazhd
Read
Preview
Algeria Ligue 1
>>>
14:00
ES Sétif
Aïn M'lila
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
USM Bel Abbès
MC Alger
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
NA Hussein Dey
NC Magra
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
CR Belouizdad
JS Saoura
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
US Biskra
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Read Tip
& Preview
Algeria Youth League
>>>
10:00
USM Bel Abbès U21
MC Alger U21
Read
Preview
10:00
CR Belouizdad U21
JS Saoura U21
Read
Preview
10:00
ES Sétif U21
Aïn M'lila U21
Read
Preview
11:00
US Biskra U21
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
Read
Preview
Andorra 2. Division
>>>
13:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
Carroi II
Read
Preview
Angola Girabola
>>>
14:00
Desportivo Huíla
Cubango
Read
Preview
14:00
Sagrada Esperança
Recreativo da Caála
Read
Preview
14:00
Ferroviário do Huambo
Santa Rita
Read
Preview
14:00
Wiliete
Onze Bravos
Read
Preview
14:00
1º de Maio
Recreativo do Libolo
Read
Preview
15:00
Progresso
Interclube
Read
Preview
Argentina Primera B Nacional
>>>
22:10
Almagro
Tigre
Read
Preview
Argentina Primera C
>>>
20:00
General Lamadrid
El Porvenir
Read
Preview
20:00
Central Córdoba
Cañuelas
Read
Preview
20:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Español
Read
Preview
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
>>>
20:00
Lugano
Defensores de Cambaceres
Read
Preview
20:00
Deportivo Muñiz
Puerto Nuevo
Read
Preview
20:00
Argentino Rosario
Centro Español
Read
Preview
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
>>>
20:00
Villa San Carlos
Flandria
Read
Preview
20:00
Argentino Quilmes
Deportivo Armenio
Read
Preview
20:00
Acassuso
San Telmo
Read
Preview
20:00
UAI Urquiza
Almirante Brown
Read
Preview
Aruba Division de Honor
>>>
00:00
Britannia
Dakota
Read
Preview
22:30
Nacional
RCA
Read
Preview
Australia National Youth League
>>>
00:00
Adelaide U21
Melbourne City U21
Read Tip
& Preview
05:45
Sydney FC U21
WS Wanderers U21
Read
Preview
Australia W-League
>>>
05:00
Melbourne Victory W
Western Sydney Wanderers W
Read
Preview
11:15
Perth Glory W
Newcastle Jets W
Read
Preview
Belgium First Division B
>>>
16:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Excelsior Virton
Read Tip
& Preview
19:30
Lokeren
SV Roeselare
Read Tip
& Preview
Belgium Division 3: ACFF
>>>
18:00
Acren
Stockay-Warfusée
Read
Preview
19:00
Onhaye
Couvin-Mariembourg
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group A
>>>
19:00
Gent-Zeehaven
Harelbeke
Read
Preview
19:00
Ronse
Sparta Petegem
Read
Preview
19:00
Temse
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Read
Preview
19:00
Mandel United
Sint-Niklaas
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group B
>>>
18:30
Hades
Vosselaar
Read
Preview
19:00
Cappellen
Sporting Hasselt
Read
Preview
19:00
Geel
Olympia Wijgmaal
Read
Preview
19:00
Hoogstraten
Londerzeel
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV A
>>>
18:30
Wingene
Oostnieuwkerke
Read
Preview
18:30
Torhout
Tempo Overijse
Read
Preview
19:00
Svelta Melsele
Bornem
Read
Preview
19:00
FC Lebbeke
Ninove
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B
>>>
18:30
Sint-Lenaarts
Helson Helchteren
Read
Preview
18:30
Witgoor Sport
KSC City Pirates
Read
Preview
19:00
Beringen
Betekom
Read
Preview
19:00
Wellen
Esperanza Pelt
Read
Preview
19:00
Heur Tongeren
Zwarte Leeuw
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A
>>>
19:00
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Braine
Read
Preview
19:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
PAC Buzet
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF B
>>>
19:00
Rochefort
Spy
Read
Preview
19:00
Sprimont-Comblain
Mormont
Read
Preview
19:00
Huy
Raeren-Eynatten
Read
Preview
19:00
Aische
Herstal
Read
Preview
19:30
Oppagne-Wéris
Ciney
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Antwerpen
>>>
18:30
De Kempen
Nijlen
Read
Preview
18:30
Wezel
Antonia
Read
Preview
19:00
Sint-Dymphna
K. Kontich
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant
>>>
19:00
Stade Bierbeek
Diest
Read
Preview
19:00
Huldenberg
SC Aarschot
Read
Preview
19:30
Ixelles
Saint-Josse
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Limburg
>>>
18:30
Weerstand Koersel
Torpedo Hasselt
Read
Preview
18:30
Bregel Sport
MD Halen
Read
Preview
18:30
Groen Star Beek
Zepperen-Brustem
Read
Preview
18:30
Achel
Meeuwen
Read
Preview
19:00
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Alken
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Luxembourg
>>>
19:00
Saint-Hubert
Ethe Belmont
Read
Preview
19:00
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Marloie Sport
Read
Preview
19:30
Nassogne
Libramont
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen
>>>
18:30
Latem
Haasdonk
Read
Preview
19:00
Dendermonde
Eendracht Zele
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-West-Vlaanderen
>>>
17:00
Eendracht Wervik
Vlamertinge
Read
Preview
18:30
Wevelgem City
Oostkamp
Read
Preview
Belgium First Amateur Division
>>>
18:30
Thes Sport
Lierse Kempenzonen
Read
Preview
19:00
Olympic Charleroi
Deinze
Read
Preview
19:00
La Louvière Centre
Patro Eisden
Read
Preview
19:00
Heist
URSL Visé
Read
Preview
19:00
RFC Seraing
RWDM
Read
Preview
19:00
Tubize
Dender
Read
Preview
Belgium Super League Women
>>>
13:00
Club Brugge W
RSC Anderlecht W
Read
Preview
Belgium 1st National Women
>>>
12:00
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
OH Leuven II
Read
Preview
13:30
Genk II W
Eendracht Aalst W
Read
Preview
13:30
Moldavo W
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Read
Preview
14:00
Zulte-Waregem W
White Star Woluwé W
Read
Preview
15:00
Famkes Merkem
Gent II W
Read
Preview
15:30
Standard Liège II W
Kontich W
Read
Preview
15:45
Mechelen
Massenhoven W
Read
Preview
Bolivia Liga De Futbol Prof
>>>
19:00
Sport Boys
Nacional Potosí
Read Tip
& Preview
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier Liga
>>>
12:00
Sloga
Siroki Brijeg
Read Tip
& Preview
12:00
Zrinjski
Radnik Bijeljina
Read Tip
& Preview
12:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Celik
Read Tip
& Preview
12:00
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Sarajevo
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Zeljeznicar
Velez
Read Tip
& Preview
Bulgaria Parva Liga
>>>
12:15
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Ludogorets
Cherno More
Read Tip
& Preview
Bulgaria B PFG
>>>
10:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Read
Preview
12:00
Pomorie
Chernomorets Balchik
Read
Preview
12:00
Spartak Pleven
Hebar 1918
Read
Preview
12:00
Spartak Varna
Neftohimik
Read
Preview
Bulgaria 3. League Northeast
>>>
12:00
Septemvri Tervel
Suvorovo
Read
Preview
Burkina Faso Premier League
>>>
15:30
USFA
SONABEL
Read
Preview
15:30
Ouagadougou
Majestic
Read
Preview
15:30
ASEC Koudougou
Douanes
Read
Preview
15:30
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
RCK
Read
Preview
15:30
Etoile Filante
Royal
Read
Preview
Colombia Primera A
>>>
21:00
América de Cali
Junior
Read
Preview
Colombia Torneo Aguila
>>>
01:00
Boyacá Chicó
Cortuluá
Read Tip
& Preview
Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso
>>>
20:00
Juventud Escazuceña
Puerto Golfito
Read
Preview
Croatia 1. HNL
>>>
14:00
Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica
Read Tip
& Preview
16:30
Inter Zaprešić
Hajduk Split
Read Tip
& Preview
Croatia 2. HNL
>>>
12:30
Cibalia
Sesvete
Read
Preview
12:30
Dubrava Zagreb
Croatia Zmijavci
Read
Preview
12:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Solin
Read
Preview
12:30
Dugopolje
Kustošija
Read
Preview
13:30
Orijent 1919
Medimurje Cakovec
Read
Preview
Cyprus 1. Division
>>>
15:00
Anorthosis
AEL
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Olympiakos
APOEL
Read
Preview
Cyprus 2. Division
>>>
12:30
Ermis
Digenis Morphou
Read
Preview
12:30
Akritas
Othellos
Read
Preview
12:30
AE Zakakiou
Onisilos
Read
Preview
12:30
Aris
Alki Oroklini
Read
Preview
12:30
ASIL Lysi
Omonia Aradippou
Read
Preview
12:30
Karmiotissa
Omonia Psevda
Read
Preview
Cyprus 3. Division
>>>
12:30
Elia Lythrodonta
Elpida Astromeritis
Read
Preview
12:30
O Kormakitis
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Read
Preview
12:30
APONA Anagias
Halkanoras
Read
Preview
12:30
Ahironas
Amathous
Read
Preview
12:30
PAEEK
Ormideia
Read
Preview
12:30
Kouris Erimi
EN THOI Lakatamia
Read
Preview
Denmark U19 League
>>>
12:00
Lyngby U19
København U19
Read
Preview
Ecuador Liga Pro
>>>
21:00
Macará
Delfin
Read Tip
& Preview
Egypt Cup
>>>
12:30
El Geish
Dekernes
Read
Preview
12:30
Haras El Hodood
Petrojet
Read
Preview
15:00
Ismaily
Ilameen
Read
Preview
England Vanarama National League
>>>
15:00
Stockport County
Chorley
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Notts County
Sutton United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Harrogate Town
Torquay United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Dover Athletic
Boreham Wood
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Yeovil Town
Halifax Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Wrexham
Solihull Moors
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Chesterfield
Bromley
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Woking
Hartlepool United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Barrow
Aldershot Town
Read Tip
& Preview
17:20
Barnet
Fylde
Read
Preview
England Vanarama National League North
>>>
15:00
Gateshead
Alfreton Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Darlington
Chester
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Curzon Ashton
Hereford
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Leamington
Spennymoor Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Bradford Park Avenue
Altrincham
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Southport
Gloucester City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Blyth Spartans
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
AFC Telford United
Farsley Celtic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Boston United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Kettering Town
York City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Guiseley
Brackley Town
Read Tip
& Preview
England Premier League U18
>>>
11:00
Swansea U18
Chelsea U18
Read
Preview
11:00
Southampton U18
West Ham U18
Read
Preview
11:00
Sunderland U18
Manchester City U18
Read
Preview
11:00
Manchester United U18
Stoke City U18
Read
Preview
11:30
Tottenham U18
Reading U18
Read
Preview
12:00
Wolverhampton U18
Blackburn U18
Read
Preview
12:00
Derby U18
Liverpool U18
Read
Preview
England Wsl 2 Women
>>>
19:30
Aston Villa W
Leicester W
Read
Preview
England Non League Premier: Isthmian
>>>
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
Bognor Regis Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Worthing
Margate
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
Corinthian-Casuals
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
AFC Hornchurch
Read
Preview
15:00
Lewes
Leatherhead
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Kingstonian
Merstham
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Enfield Town
Bowers & Pitsea
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
Horsham
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
East Thurrock United
Haringey Borough
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Cray Wanderers
Potters Bar Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Cheshunt
Bishop's Stortford
Read Tip
& Preview
England Non League Div One: Isthmian North
>>>
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
Canvey Island
Read
Preview
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
Aveley
Read
Preview
15:00
Grays Athletic
Coggeshall Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
Romford
Read
Preview
15:00
Dereham Town
Tilbury
Read
Preview
15:00
Brentwood Town
Soham Town Rangers
Read
Preview
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
Maldon & Tiptree
Read
Preview
15:00
Basildon United
Witham Town
Read
Preview
15:00
AFC Sudbury
Cambridge City
Read
Preview
15:00
Histon
Bury Town
Read
Preview
England Non League Div One: Southern Central
>>>
15:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
Aylesbury United
Read
Preview
15:00
Corby Town
Thame
Read
Preview
15:00
Halesowen Town
St Neots Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Biggleswade
Barton Rovers
Read
Preview
15:00
Bedworth United
Coleshill Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
AFC Dunstable
Daventry Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Yaxley FC
Berkhamsted
Read
Preview
15:00
Welwyn Garden City
Bedford Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Wantage Town
Didcot Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Kidlington
North Leigh
Read
Preview
England Non League Div One: Northern North
>>>
15:00
Ossett United
Workington
Read
Preview
15:00
Mossley
Dunston
Read
Preview
15:00
Kendal Town
Runcorn Linnets
Read
Preview
15:00
Droylsden
Marske United
Read
Preview
15:00
Colne
City of Liverpool
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Clitheroe
Marine
Read
Preview
15:00
Widnes
Trafford
Read
Preview
15:00
Brighouse Town
Pontefract Collieries
Read
Preview
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
Ramsbottom United
Read
Preview
15:00
Prescot Cables
Pickering Town CFC
Read
Preview
England Non League Div One: Isthmian South
>>>
14:00
Guernsey
Hythe Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Chipstead
FC Romania
Read
Preview
15:00
Whitstable Town
Phoenix Sports
Read
Preview
15:00
Faversham Town
Whyteleafe
Read
Preview
15:00
Chertsey Town
Tooting & Mitcham United
Read
Preview
15:00
Whitehawk
Ramsgate
Read
Preview
15:00
Cray Valley (PM)
East Grinstead Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Ware
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Read
Preview
15:00
Bedfont Sports
Northwood
Read
Preview
15:00
Westfield
Chalfont St Peter
Read
Preview
15:00
VCD Athletic
Herne Bay
Read
Preview
15:00
Waltham Abbey
Staines Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Three Bridges
Burgess Hill Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Uxbridge
Harlow Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
Sittingbourne
Read
Preview
15:00
South Park
Bracknell Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
Ashford United
Read
Preview
15:00
Marlow
Hertford Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Hastings United
Chichester City
Read
Preview
15:00
Hanwell Town
Barking
Read
Preview
England Non League Div One: Northern South
>>>
15:00
Frickley Athletic
Market Drayton Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
Belper Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Worksop Town
Spalding United
Read
Preview
15:00
Chasetown
Stamford
Read
Preview
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Newcastle Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Carlton Town
Leek Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
Wisbech Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Lincoln United
Glossop North End
Read
Preview
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
Sheffield
Read
Preview
15:00
Ilkeston Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Read
Preview
England Non League Div One: Southern S & W
>>>
15:00
Basingstoke Town
Bideford
Read
Preview
15:00
Barnstaple Town
Melksham Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Willand Rovers
Cinderford Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Slimbridge
Cirencester Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Sholing
Larkhall Athletic
Read
Preview
15:00
Moneyfields
Evesham United
Read
Preview
15:00
Paulton Rovers
Bristol Manor Farm
Read
Preview
15:00
Mangotsfield United
AFC Totton
Read
Preview
15:00
Highworth Town
Thatcham Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Frome Town
Winchester City
Read
Preview
England Non League Premier: Northern
>>>
15:00
South Shields
Warrington Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Morpeth Town
Nantwich Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Scarborough Athletic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
United of Manchester
Matlock Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Buxton
Lancaster City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Witton Albion
Grantham Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Basford United
Ashton United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Whitby Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Bamber Bridge
Mickleover Sports
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Stafford Rangers
Radcliffe Borough
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Atherton Collieries
Hyde United
Read Tip
& Preview
England Non League Premier: Southern
>>>
15:00
Nuneaton Town
Rushall Olympic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Harrow Borough
Tiverton Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Lowestoft Town
Alvechurch
Read
Preview
15:00
Wimborne Town
Swindon Supermarine
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Gosport Borough
Yate Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Kings Langley
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
Farnborough
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Dorchester Town
Metropolitan Police FC
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Hednesford Town
Hitchin Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Truro City
Walton Casuals
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Chesham United
Poole Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Barwell
St Ives Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Taunton Town
Beaconsfield Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Stratford Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
Read
Preview
15:00
Banbury United
Tamworth
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Salisbury
Blackfield & Langley
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Stourbridge
Coalville Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Hendon
Merthyr Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Royston Town
Peterborough Sports
Read
Preview
15:00
Hartley Wintney
Hayes & Yeading United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Redditch United
Leiston
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Needham Market
Biggleswade Town
Read Tip
& Preview
England Vanarama National League South
>>>
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
Weymouth
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Welling United
Hemel Hempstead Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Concord Rangers
Eastbourne Borough
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Billericay Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Chelmsford City
Hungerford Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
St Albans City
Hampton & Richmond
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Bath City
Wealdstone
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Slough Town
Braintree Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Oxford City
Maidstone United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Chippenham Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Dartford
Read Tip
& Preview
England Premier League 2 Divison Two
>>>
12:00
Newcastle Utd U23
Reading U23
Read
Preview
Ethiopia Premier League
>>>
12:00
Welwalo Adigrat Uni
Welayta Dicha
Read
Preview
12:00
Kedus Giorgis
Sebeta Kenema
Read
Preview
12:00
Hadiya Hosaena
Awassa Kenema
Read
Preview
12:00
Bahardar
Mekelle Kenema
Read
Preview
12:00
Adama Kenema
Wolkite Ketema
Read
Preview
12:00
Fasil Ketema
Dire Dawa Kenema
Read
Preview
France CFA Group A
>>>
17:00
Sainte Geneviève
Bobigny
Read
Preview
France CFA Group D
>>>
17:00
Hyères
Saint-Priest
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group A
>>>
17:00
Niort II
Chauvigny
Read
Preview
18:00
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Pau II
Read
Preview
18:00
Bordeaux II
Cognac
Read
Preview
18:00
Chatellerault
Stade Montois
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group D
>>>
14:00
Ajaccio II
Aubagne
Read
Preview
17:00
Corte
Mandelieu LN
Read
Preview
France Division 1 Women
>>>
13:30
Fleury 91 W
Paris W
Read
Preview
13:30
Guingamp W
Dijon W
Read
Preview
13:30
Olympique Marseille
Soyaux W
Read
Preview
13:30
Bordeaux W
Stade de Reims
Read
Preview
14:30
Paris SG W
Montpellier W
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group I
>>>
17:00
Beauvais
Chambly II
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group J
>>>
13:30
Le Havre II
AG Caennaise
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group K
>>>
17:00
Saint-Colomban Locmine
Brest II
Read
Preview
17:00
Dinan Léhon
Ergué-Gaberic
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group L
>>>
14:00
Les Ulis
Ivry US
Read
Preview
Germany 3. Liga
>>>
13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Unterhaching
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Würzburger Kickers
Viktoria Köln
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Uerdingen
Hansa Rostock
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Magdeburg
Ingolstadt
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
1860 München
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Regionalliga: Nord
>>>
12:00
Holstein Kiel II
Eintracht Norderstedt
Read Tip
& Preview
12:00
Hannover 96 II
Heider SV
Read Tip
& Preview
12:30
Weiche Flensburg
VfB Oldenburg
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
LSK Hansa
Drochtersen / Assel
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Altona 93
Jeddeloh
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Regionalliga: Nordost
>>>
12:30
Altglienicke
Energie Cottbus
Read
Preview
12:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
BAK '07
Read
Preview
Germany Regionalliga: Südwest
>>>
13:00
Aalen
Kickers Offenbach
Read
Preview
13:00
Ulm
Homburg
Read
Preview
13:00
Teutonia WS
Pirmasens
Read
Preview
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
SV Steinbach
Read
Preview
13:00
Saarbrücken
TuS RW Koblenz
Read
Preview
13:00
Bahlinger SC
Hoffenheim II
Read
Preview
13:00
Mainz 05 II
FSV Frankfurt
Read
Preview
13:00
Astoria Walldorf
Balingen
Read
Preview
Germany Regionalliga: West
>>>
13:00
Rödinghausen
Borussia M'gladbach II
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Homberg
Bergisch Gladbach
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
Wuppertaler SV
Read Tip
& Preview
15:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Schalke 04 II
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
>>>
12:00
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Neckarsulmer SU
Read
Preview
13:00
Villingen
Göppinger SV
Read
Preview
13:00
Sandhausen II
Bissingen
Read
Preview
13:00
Ilshofen
Rielasingen-Arlen
Read
Preview
13:00
Oberachern
Reutlingen
Read
Preview
13:00
SGV Freiberg
Linx
Read
Preview
13:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
Ravensburg
Read
Preview
13:00
CfR Pforzheim
Freiburger FC
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Bremen
>>>
13:00
Brinkumer SV
Oberneuland
Read
Preview
13:00
Blumenthaler SV
Schwachhausen
Read
Preview
14:00
Geestemünde
Aumund-Vegesack
Read
Preview
14:00
Borgfeld
Bremer SV
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Hamburg
>>>
12:00
Dassendorf
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Read
Preview
13:30
Paloma
Niendorfer TSV
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Hessen
>>>
13:00
Dietkirchen
Waldgirmes
Read
Preview
13:00
Baunatal
Hessen Dreieich
Read
Preview
13:00
SV Steinbach
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Read
Preview
13:00
Lehnerz
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Read
Preview
13:00
Hessen Kassel
FV Bad Vilbel
Read
Preview
15:00
Viktoria Griesheim
Neuhof
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Niedersachsen
>>>
13:00
Lupo-Martini
Borussia Hildesheim
Read
Preview
13:00
Germania Egestorf
Atlas Delmenhorst
Read
Preview
13:00
Kickers Emden
Eintracht Northeim
Read
Preview
13:00
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
TB Uphusen
Read
Preview
15:00
Spelle-Venhaus
FT Braunschweig
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
>>>
12:00
Tennis Borussia
Pampow
Read
Preview
12:00
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
Torgelower SV Greif
Read
Preview
12:00
Ludwigsfelder FC
Staaken
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Nordost-Süd
>>>
12:00
Askania Bernburg
VfL Halle
Read
Preview
12:30
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Union Sandersdorf
Read
Preview
14:00
Luckenwalde
Krieschow
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
>>>
14:30
Mechtersheim
FV Engers 07
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
>>>
13:00
Union Neumünster
Bordesholm
Read
Preview
13:00
Kropp
Eckernforder SV
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Junioren Bundesliga
>>>
10:00
Schalke 04 U19
Borussia M'gladbach U19
Read
Preview
10:00
Chemnitzer FC U19
Hamburger SV U19
Read
Preview
10:00
Bremen U19
Dresden U19
Read
Preview
10:00
Kickers Offenbach U19
Ingolstadt U19
Read
Preview
10:00
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Viktoria Köln U19
Read
Preview
10:00
Mainz U19
Heidenheim U19
Read
Preview
10:00
Dusseldorf U19
Bochum U19
Read
Preview
10:00
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Freiburg U19
Read
Preview
10:00
Borussia Dortmund U19
Wuppertaler SV U19
Read
Preview
11:00
Magdeburg U19
RB Leipzig U19
Read
Preview
12:00
St. Pauli U19
Wolfsburg U19
Read
Preview
12:00
Augsburg U19
Bayern U19
Read
Preview
12:00
Karlsruher U19
Greuther Fürth U19
Read
Preview
12:00
Preussen Munster U19
Koln U19
Read
Preview
12:00
Hoffenheim U19
Stuttgart U19
Read
Preview
12:00
Alemannia Aachen U19
Duisburg U19
Read
Preview
13:00
Niendorfer TSV U19
Hertha U19
Read
Preview
Gibraltar Premier Division
>>>
15:00
Magpies
St Josephs FC
Read
Preview
17:15
Europa Point
Manchester 62
Read
Preview
Greece Football League
>>>
13:00
Kalamata
Trikala
Read Tip
& Preview
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 1
>>>
13:00
Aris Avato
Aetos Orfani
Read
Preview
Hong Kong Premier League
>>>
06:30
Guangzhou R&F U19
Happy Valley
Read
Preview
Hungary NB 1
>>>
13:30
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Diósgyőr
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
MOL Vidi
Paksi SE
Read
Preview
16:00
Újpest
Várda SE
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Debrecen
Honvéd
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Read Tip
& Preview
Indian Super League
>>>
14:00
NorthEast United
Atlético de Kolkata
Read
Preview
India I-League
>>>
08:30
Minerva Punjab
East Bengal
Read Tip
& Preview
Indonesia Liga 1
>>>
08:30
Persela
PSM
Read
Preview
11:30
PSS Sleman
Persib
Read Tip
& Preview
International CAF Champions League
>>>
13:00
Petro de Luanda
USM Alger
Read
Preview
13:00
Platinum
Etoile du Sahel
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
ZESCO United
TP Mazembe
Read
Preview
19:00
Zamalek
1º de Agosto
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Wydad Casablanca
Mamelodi Sundowns
Read Tip
& Preview
Israel Ligat ha'Al
>>>
13:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Read Tip
& Preview
15:30
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
Read Tip
& Preview
16:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Read Tip
& Preview
17:50
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
Read Tip
& Preview
Israel Lig Bet
>>>
08:30
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
Elnahada Nazareth
Read
Preview
09:00
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Read
Preview
10:30
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Maccabi Ahva Yarka
Read
Preview
18:00
Hapoel Beit Shean
Ironi Nesher
Read
Preview
Italy Serie C: Girone A
>>>
14:00
Pianese
Pontedera
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Pro Vercelli
Pistoiese
Read Tip
& Preview
19:45
Robur Siena
Como
Read Tip
& Preview
Italy Serie C: Girone B
>>>
19:45
Cesena
Fano
Read
Preview
Italy Serie C: Girone C
>>>
16:30
Paganese
Catanzaro
Read Tip
& Preview
Italy PrimaVera 1
>>>
10:00
Lazio U19
Inter U19
Read
Preview
12:00
Juventus U19
Torino U19
Read
Preview
13:30
Atalanta U19
Chievo U19
Read
Preview
13:30
Genoa U19
Napoli U19
Read
Preview
16:00
Sassuolo U19
Fiorentina U19
Read
Preview
Italy Primavera 2
>>>
13:30
Benevento U19
Salernitana U19
Read
Preview
13:30
Ascoli U19
Cosenza U19
Read
Preview
13:30
Virtus Entella U19
Spal U19
Read
Preview
13:30
Venezia U19
Verona U19
Read
Preview
13:30
Udinese U19
Milan U19
Read
Preview
13:30
Perugia U19
Crotone U19
Read
Preview
13:30
FT
Cittadella U19
Cremonese U19
0
0
13:30
Parma U19
Spezia U19
Read
Preview
13:30
Lecce U19
Livorno U19
Read
Preview
13:30
Brescia U19
Pordenone U19
Read
Preview
13:30
Juve Stabia U19
Trapani U19
Read
Preview
13:30
Frosinone U19
Pisa U19
Read
Preview
Italy Serie A Women
>>>
11:00
Empoli W
Fiorentina W
Read
Preview
13:30
Tavagnacco W
Verona W
Read
Preview
13:30
Orobica W
Juventus W
Read
Preview
13:30
AC Milan W
Bari W
Read
Preview
Jamaica Premier League
>>>
00:00
Waterhouse
Mount Pleasant Academy
Read Tip
& Preview
Japan J-League
>>>
05:00
Urawa Reds
Gamba Osaka
Read Tip
& Preview
05:00
Oita Trinita
Cerezo Osaka
Read Tip
& Preview
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale
Read Tip
& Preview
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vegalta Sendai
Read Tip
& Preview
05:00
Vissel Kobe
Júbilo Iwata
Read Tip
& Preview
05:00
Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers
Read Tip
& Preview
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Sagan Tosu
Read Tip
& Preview
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Shonan Bellmare
Read Tip
& Preview
05:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Tokyo
Read Tip
& Preview
Kenya Premier League
>>>
12:00
Ulinzi Stars
Zoo Kericho
Read
Preview
12:00
Nzoia United
Homeboyz
Read
Preview
12:00
Kisumu All Stars
Gor Mahia
Read
Preview
12:00
Chemelil
Western Stima
Read
Preview
Kenya Super League
>>>
09:00
Nakumatt
Vihiga Bullets
Read
Preview
12:00
Fortune Sacco
Vihiga United
Read
Preview
12:00
Modern Coast Rangers
Ushuru
Read
Preview
13:00
Kibera Black Stars
Talanta
Read
Preview
Lesotho Premier League
>>>
13:30
Linare
Sefotha-Fotha
Read
Preview
13:30
Matlama
Lesotho Defence Force
Read
Preview
13:30
Mazenod
Kick4Life
Read
Preview
Macedonia FYR First League
>>>
12:00
Sileks
Akademija Pandev
Read
Preview
Malawi Super League
>>>
12:30
Moyale Barracks
Mzuni
Read
Preview
12:30
EPAC United
Mlatho Mponela
Read
Preview
Malta Premier League
>>>
13:00
Floriana
Santa Lucia
Read
Preview
13:00
Gzira United
Mosta
Read
Preview
15:00
Sliema Wanderers
Birkirkara
Read
Preview
15:15
Gudja United
Senglea Athletic
Read
Preview
Malta First Division
>>>
13:00
Pembroke Athleta
Qormi
Read
Preview
15:15
Qrendi
Pietà Hotspurs
Read
Preview
Mauritius Mauritian League
>>>
12:00
Grande Riviere Sud Est
Petite Rivière Noire
Read
Preview
12:00
La Cure Sylvester
ASVP
Read
Preview
13:00
Savanne
Entente Boulet Rouge
Read
Preview
Mexico Liga Ascenso
>>>
02:30
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Atlético Zacatepec
Read Tip
& Preview
Mexico Liga Mx Women
>>>
23:00
Monterrey W
Tigres UANL W
Read
Preview
Morocco Botola Pro
>>>
14:00
FUS Rabat
Moghreb Tétouan
Read
Preview
16:00
Rapide Oued Zem
Olympic Safi
Read
Preview
Netherlands Tweede Divisie
>>>
13:00
AFC
Scheveningen
Read
Preview
14:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
TEC
Read
Preview
14:00
Quick Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
Read
Preview
14:00
IJsselmeervogels
Noordwijk
Read
Preview
14:00
Volendam II
Jong Sparta
Read
Preview
14:00
ASWH
HHC
Read
Preview
14:30
Koninklijke HFC
Katwijk
Read
Preview
14:30
Kozakken Boys
GVVV
Read
Preview
17:00
De Treffers
Spakenburg
Read
Preview
Netherlands Derde Divisie: Zaterdag
>>>
13:30
ODIN '59
Ajax Amateurs
Read
Preview
13:30
DVS '33
Almere City II
Read
Preview
13:30
Ter Leede
VVOG
Read
Preview
13:30
Excelsior '31
Lisse
Read
Preview
13:30
HSV Hoek
SteDoCo
Read
Preview
13:30
DOVO
ONS Sneek
Read
Preview
13:30
Harkemase Boys
Barendrecht
Read
Preview
14:00
Sparta Nijkerk
VVSB
Read
Preview
New Zealand Premiership
>>>
06:00
Southern United
Hawke's Bay United
Read
Preview
Northern Ireland Premiership
>>>
15:00
Glenavon
Larne
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
Warrenpoint Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Crusaders
Ballymena United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Coleraine
Glentoran
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Carrick Rangers
Institute
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Linfield
Cliftonville
Read Tip
& Preview
Northern Ireland Championship
>>>
14:00
Loughgall
Newry City AFC
Read
Preview
14:00
Queen's University
H&W Welders
Read
Preview
14:00
Knockbreda
Ballinamallard United
Read
Preview
15:00
Portadown
Ards
Read
Preview
15:00
Dergview
PSNI
Read
Preview
15:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Dundela
Read
Preview
Northern Ireland Premiership Development League
>>>
14:00
Glentoran U20
Coleraine U20
Read
Preview
14:00
Warrenpoint Town U20
Linfield U20
Read
Preview
14:00
Institute U20
Carrick Rangers U20
Read
Preview
Norway Eliteserien Play-offs
>>>
17:00
Start
Lillestrøm
Read
Preview
Palestine West Bank League
>>>
13:00
Shabab Alsamu
Hilal Al-Quds
Read
Preview
13:00
Jabal Al Mukaber
Markez Balata
Read
Preview
13:00
Shabab Al Am'ari
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
Read
Preview
Poland Ekstraklasa
>>>
14:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
Zagłębie Lubin
Read Tip
& Preview
16:30
Lech Poznań
ŁKS Łódź
Read
Preview
19:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock
Read Tip
& Preview
Portugal Segunda Liga
>>>
11:00
Penafiel
Porto II
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Cova Piedade
Vilafranquense
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Nacional
Farense
Read Tip
& Preview
17:15
Chaves
UD Oliveirense
Read Tip
& Preview
Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
>>>
11:00
Leixões U23
Vitória Setúbal U23
Read
Preview
11:00
Famalicão U23
Deportivo Aves U23
Read
Preview
11:00
Marítimo U23
Sporting CP U23
Read
Preview
11:00
Belenenses U23
Cova da Piedade U23
Read
Preview
11:00
Feirense U23
Estoril U23
Read
Preview
14:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
Benfica U23
Read
Preview
Qatar QSL Cup
>>>
15:10
Al Arabi
Al Duhail
Read
Preview
15:10
Qatar SC
Al Khor
Read
Preview
15:10
Al Sailiya
Al Gharafa
Read
Preview
Romania Liga 1
>>>
16:00
Chindia Târgovişte
CSM Iaşi
Read Tip
& Preview
18:30
Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucureşti
Read Tip
& Preview
Romania Liga 2
>>>
09:00
Metaloglobus
Csikszereda
Read Tip
& Preview
09:00
Şcolar Reşiţa
Mioveni
Read Tip
& Preview
09:00
SCM Gloria Buzau
Ripensia Timişoara
Read Tip
& Preview
10:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
SSC Farul
Read Tip
& Preview
12:00
ASU Poli Timişoara
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Concordia Chiajna
Rapid Bucuresti
Read Tip
& Preview
Russia Youth League
>>>
08:00
Krasnodar U20
CSKA Moskva U20
Read
Preview
10:00
Sochi U20
Rubin Kazan U20
Read
Preview
11:00
Spartak Moskva U20
Rostov U20
Read
Preview
15:00
Krylya Sovetov U20
Ural U20
Read
Preview
Rwanda National Soccer League
>>>
13:00
Muhanga
Kiyovu Sports
Read
Preview
13:00
Etincelles
Sunrise
Read
Preview
13:00
Bugesera
Musanze
Read
Preview
13:00
APR
Gasogi United
Read
Preview
San Marino Campionato
>>>
14:00
Libertas
Folgore
Read
Preview
14:00
Murata
La Fiorita
Read
Preview
14:00
Virtus
Cailungo
Read
Preview
14:00
Tre Fiori
Tre Penne
Read
Preview
Saudi Arabia Division 1
>>>
15:50
Al Khaleej
Al Batin
Read
Preview
Saudi Arabia Kings Cup
>>>
12:30
Abha
Al Arabi
Read Tip
& Preview
14:25
Al Safa
Al Ittihad
Read Tip
& Preview
14:45
Al Hilal
Al Jabalain
Read Tip
& Preview
Scotland Championship
>>>
15:00
Inverness CT
Ayr United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Queen of the South
Partick Thistle
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Dundee United
Alloa Athletic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Arbroath
Dundee
Read Tip
& Preview
Scotland League One
>>>
15:00
East Fife
Falkirk
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Dumbarton
Montrose
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Clyde
Forfar Athletic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Raith Rovers
Airdrieonians
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Peterhead
Stranraer
Read Tip
& Preview
Scotland League Two
>>>
15:00
Stirling Albion
Brechin City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Stenhousemuir
Annan Athletic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Edinburgh City
Cove Rangers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Cowdenbeath
Elgin City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Albion Rovers
Queen's Park
Read Tip
& Preview
Scotland Football League
>>>
14:00
Vale of Leithen
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Read
Preview
14:00
Civil Service Strollers
Cumbernauld Colts
Read
Preview
15:00
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Stirling University
Read
Preview
15:00
East Stirlingshire
Spartans
Read
Preview
15:00
Edusport Academy
Edinburgh University
Read
Preview
15:00
Dalbeattie Star
BSC Glasgow
Read
Preview
15:00
Berwick Rangers
Gretna 2008
Read
Preview
15:00
Wick Academy
Strathspey Thistle
Read
Preview
15:00
Fort William
Lossiemouth
Read
Preview
15:00
Clachnacuddin
Deveronvale
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Kelty Hearts
East Kilbride
Read
Preview
Senegal Ligue 1
>>>
16:00
Generation Foot
Jaraaf
Read
Preview
16:30
Niarry Tally
Mbour Petite Côte
Read
Preview
16:30
Gorée
Dakar SC
Read
Preview
Serbia Super Liga
>>>
14:30
Crvena Zvezda
Spartak Subotica
Read
Preview
Serbia Prva Liga
>>>
12:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
Radnički Kragujevac
Read Tip
& Preview
12:00
Novi Pazar
Semendrija 1924
Read
Preview
Slovakia Fortuna Liga
>>>
13:00
Pohronie
Sereď
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Nitra
Trenčín
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Ružomberok
Zlaté Moravce
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Slovan Bratislava
DAC
Read Tip
& Preview
Slovakia Youth League
>>>
09:00
Ružomberok U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
Read
Preview
10:00
Nitra U19
Senica U19
Read
Preview
10:00
Žilina U19
Trenčín U19
Read
Preview
10:00
DAC U19
Spartak Trnava U19
Read
Preview
10:00
Podbrezová U19
Poprad U19
Read
Preview
South Africa Premier League
>>>
13:30
Baroka
Orlando Pirates
Read Tip
& Preview
13:30
Black Leopards
AmaZulu
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Cape Town City
Chippa United
Read Tip
& Preview
18:15
Kaizer Chiefs
Bloemfontein Celtic
Read Tip
& Preview
South Africa Gladafrica Championship
>>>
13:30
TS Sporting
Cape Umoya United
Read
Preview
13:30
Moroka Swallows
University of Pretoria
Read
Preview
13:30
Mbombela United
Real Kings
Read
Preview
13:30
Royal Eagles
Richards Bay
Read
Preview
South Africa COSAFA U20 Championship
>>>
08:30
Botswana U20
Malawi U20
Read
Preview
10:45
Angola U20
Mozambique U20
Read
Preview
13:30
Zambia U20
Comoros U20
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2
>>>
15:00
Huesca
Rayo Vallecano
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Sporting Gijón
Ponferradina
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Almería
Mirandés
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1
>>>
18:00
Real Madrid II
Internacional
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2
>>>
15:00
Real Sociedad II
Amorebieta
Read
Preview
16:00
Guijuelo
Burgos
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3
>>>
19:00
Cornellà
Sabadell
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4
>>>
11:00
Sevilla II
Recreativo Huelva
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8
>>>
15:30
La Granja
Bembibre
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 12
>>>
16:00
Mensajero
Tenerife II
Read
Preview
Spain Primera Division Women
>>>
10:00
Logroño W
Valencia W
Read
Preview
15:00
Huelva W
Real Sociedad W
Read
Preview
Sudan Premier League
>>>
16:45
Al-Ahli Atbara
Hay Al Wadi
Read
Preview
Suriname Topklasse
>>>
19:30
West United
FC Inter Wanica
Read
Preview
19:30
Santos
Inter Moengotapoe
Read
Preview
19:30
SNL
Voorwaarts
Read
Preview
22:00
Transvaal
Notch
Read
Preview
Switzerland Challenge League
>>>
16:00
Chiasso
Grasshopper
Read Tip
& Preview
16:30
Kriens
Wil
Read Tip
& Preview
Switzerland Nationalliga A Women
>>>
13:00
Young Boys W
Lugano W
Read
Preview
15:00
Luzern W
St. Gallen
Read
Preview
15:00
Servette Chênois W
Grasshopper W
Read
Preview
18:00
Basel W
Zurich W
Read
Preview
Tunisia Ligue 1
>>>
13:00
Ben Guerdane
Club Africain
Read
Preview
13:00
CA Bizertin
Métlaoui
Read
Preview
Turkey 1. Lig
>>>
11:00
Hatayspor
Boluspor
Read Tip
& Preview
13:30
Fatih Karagümrük
Balıkesirspor
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
İstanbulspor
Read Tip
& Preview
Turkey 2. Lig: Beyaz
>>>
10:30
Bugsaşspor
Hacettepe
Read
Preview
Turkey 3. Lig: Group 1
>>>
10:30
Silivrispor
Tire 1922
Read
Preview
Turkey 3. Lig: Group 3
>>>
10:30
Halide Edip Adıvar
Yeni Altındağ BS
Read
Preview
10:30
Muğlaspor
Batman Petrolspor
Read
Preview
10:30
Modafenspor
Bayrampaşaspor
Read
Preview
Ukraine Premier League
>>>
12:00
Oleksandria
Vorskla
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Dnipro-1
Read Tip
& Preview
Ukraine Youth League
>>>
11:00
Mariupol U21
Lviv U21
Read
Preview
11:00
Dynamo Kiev U21
Zorya U21
Read
Preview
11:00
Karpaty U21
Desna U21
Read
Preview
Uruguay Segunda Division
>>>
20:00
Villa Española
Rentistas
Read
Preview
20:00
Rentistas
Villa Española
Read
Preview
Venezuela Segunda Division
>>>
19:30
Yaracuyanos
Gran Valencia
Read
Preview
Wales Welsh League Division 1
>>>
14:00
Llantwit Major
Cwmbran Celtic
Read
Preview
Wales Cymru Alliance
>>>
14:30
Gresford Athletic
Conwy Borough
Read
Preview
14:30
Bangor City
Llanfair United
Read
Preview
14:30
Llangefni Town
Llanrhaeadr
Read
Preview
Wales Welsh Cup
>>>
13:30
Pontardawe Town
Buckley Town
Read
Preview
14:30
Afan Lido
Llandudno
Read
Preview
14:30
Flint Town United
Bala Town
Read
Preview
14:30
Penrhyncoch
Prestatyn Town
Read
Preview
14:30
Goytre United
Caernarfon Town
Read
Preview
14:30
Swansea University
Cambrian & Clydach
Read
Preview
14:30
Abertillery Bluebirds
Nomads at Connah's Quay
Read
Preview
14:30
Cefn Druids
Guilsfield
Read
Preview
14:30
Aberystwyth Town
Ruthin Town
Read
Preview
14:30
Cardiff MU
Pontypridd Town AFC
Read
Preview
14:30
The New Saints
Mold Alexandra
Read
Preview
14:30
Rhyl
STM Sports
Read
Preview
14:30
Barry Town United
Newtown
Read
Preview
14:30
Penybont
Porthmadog
Read
Preview
Zambia Super League
>>>
11:00
Nakambala Leopards
Lumwana Radiants
Read
Preview
13:00
Green Eagles
Red Arrows
Read
Preview