Most Popular
England Premier League
>>>
16:30
Manchester United
Liverpool
Read
Preview
England Championship
>>>
14:00
Wigan Athletic
Nottingham Forest
Read
Preview
England League One
>>>
12:00
Accrington Stanley
Ipswich Town
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga
>>>
11:00
Deportivo Alavés
Celta de Vigo
Read
Preview
13:00
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
Read
Preview
15:00
Espanyol
Villarreal
Read
Preview
17:30
Athletic Club
Real Valladolid
Read
Preview
20:00
Sevilla
Levante
Read
Preview
Italy Serie A
>>>
11:30
Sassuolo
Inter
Read
Preview
14:00
Cagliari
SPAL
Read
Preview
14:00
Udinese
Torino
Read
Preview
14:00
Sampdoria
Roma
Read
Preview
17:00
Parma
Genoa
Read
Preview
19:45
Milan
Lecce
Read
Preview
Germany Bundesliga
>>>
14:30
Köln
Paderborn
Read
Preview
17:00
Hoffenheim
Schalke 04
Read
Preview
France Ligue 1
>>>
14:00
Bordeaux
Saint-Étienne
Read
Preview
16:00
Monaco
Rennes
Read
Preview
20:00
Olympique Marseille
Strasbourg
Read
Preview
Brazil Serie A
>>>
20:00
São Paulo
Avaí
Read
Preview
20:00
Atlético Mineiro
Santos
Read
Preview
20:00
Internacional
Vasco da Gama
Read
Preview
22:00
Flamengo
Fluminense
Read
Preview
23:00
Athletico PR
Palmeiras
Read
Preview
23:00
Chapecoense
Goiás
Read
Preview
Argentina Superliga
>>>
00:00
Talleres Córdoba
Lanús
Read
Preview
15:00
Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia
Read
Preview
17:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Unión Santa Fe
Read
Preview
19:30
Huracán
San Lorenzo
Read
Preview
21:45
Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
Read
Preview
Netherlands Eredivisie
>>>
11:15
PEC Zwolle
ADO Den Haag
Read
Preview
13:30
FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
Read
Preview
13:30
FC Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
Read
Preview
15:45
Feyenoord
Heracles
Read
Preview
Russia Premier League
>>>
09:30
Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov
Read
Preview
12:00
Ufa
CSKA Moskva
Read
Preview
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Sochi
Read
Preview
17:00
Dinamo Moskva
Krasnodar
Read
Preview
USA Major League Soccer
>>>
03:00
Real Salt Lake
Portland Timbers
Read
Preview
20:00
Philadelphia Union
New York RB
Read
Preview
Scotland Premiership
>>>
12:15
Hearts
Rangers
Read
Preview
Turkey Super Lig
>>>
12:00
Kayserispor
Kasımpaşa
Read
Preview
14:30
Alanyaspor
Rizespor
Read
Preview
17:00
Denizlispor
Fenerbahçe
Read
Preview
Greece Super League
>>>
15:00
Xanthi
Aris
Read
Preview
15:15
Panionios
Asteras Tripolis
Read
Preview
16:00
PAOK
Lamia
Read
Preview
17:30
Atromitos
Panathinaikos
Read
Preview
17:30
AEK Athens
Volos NFC
Read
Preview
China PR Super League
>>>
08:30
Tianjin Teda
Beijing Renhe
Read
Preview
12:35
Jiangsu Suning
Hebei CFFC
Read
Preview
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Yifang
Read
Preview
12:35
Henan Jianye
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Read
Preview
Germany 2. Bundesliga
>>>
12:30
Bochum
Karlsruher SC
Read
Preview
12:30
Hannover 96
Osnabrück
Read
Preview
12:30
Stuttgart
Holstein Kiel
Read
Preview
Belgium Pro League
>>>
13:30
Mechelen
Antwerp
Read
Preview
17:00
Anderlecht
Sint-Truiden
Read
Preview
19:00
Cercle Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
Read
Preview
Austria Tipico Bundesliga
>>>
13:30
Wattens
Hartberg
Read
Preview
13:30
St. Pölten
Austria Wien
Read
Preview
16:00
Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
Read
Preview
Czech Republic Czech Liga
>>>
14:30
Bohemians 1905
Opava
Read
Preview
14:30
Viktoria Plzeň
Baník Ostrava
Read
Preview
14:30
Karviná
Slovácko
Read
Preview
17:00
Teplice
Sparta Praha
Read
Preview
Denmark Superliga
>>>
11:00
Horsens
Hobro
Read
Preview
13:00
AGF
Silkeborg
Read
Preview
13:00
SønderjyskE
Nordsjælland
Read
Preview
15:00
København
Esbjerg
Read
Preview
17:00
Lyngby
Brøndby
Read
Preview
Italy Serie B
>>>
14:00
Pisa
Crotone
Read
Preview
14:00
Chievo
Ascoli
Read
Preview
20:00
Empoli
Cremonese
Read
Preview
Norway Eliteserien
>>>
17:00
Strømsgodset
Lillestrøm
Read
Preview
17:00
Viking
Tromsø
Read
Preview
17:00
Ranheim
Odd
Read
Preview
17:00
Molde
Haugesund
Read
Preview
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
Brann
Read
Preview
Sweden Allsvenskan
>>>
14:00
Hammarby
Malmö FF
Read
Preview
14:00
Falkenberg
AIK
Read
Preview
16:30
Norrköping
Kalmar
Read
Preview
Switzerland Super League
>>>
15:00
Lugano
Zürich
Read
Preview
15:00
Servette
St. Gallen
Read
Preview
15:00
Luzern
Sion
Read
Preview
Australia A-League
>>>
06:00
Melbourne City
Adelaide United
Read
Preview
08:00
Sydney
Wellington Phoenix
Read
Preview
A to Z Countries
Albania 2nd Division
>>>
13:00
Delvina
Memaliaj
Read
Preview
13:00
Luzi 2008
Ada Velipojë
Read
Preview
13:00
Skrapari
Këlcyra
Read
Preview
13:00
Mirdita
Gramshi
Read
Preview
13:00
Klosi
Tirana II
Read
Preview
13:00
Tomori Berat
Maliqi
Read
Preview
13:00
Sopoti Librazhd
Vora
Read
Preview
13:00
Internacional Tirana
Kamza
Read
Preview
13:00
Spartaku Tiranë
Vllaznia Shkoder II
Read
Preview
13:00
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Butrinti Sarandë
Read
Preview
13:00
Tepelena
Përmeti
Read
Preview
Andorra Primera División
>>>
11:00
Sant Julià
Carroi
Read
Preview
13:00
Engordany
Ordino
Read
Preview
15:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
Read
Preview
17:00
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
Read
Preview
Andorra 2. Division
>>>
11:00
Penya Encarnada
Encamp
Read
Preview
14:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
Atlètic Amèrica
Read
Preview
17:00
Lusitanos
Extremenya
Read
Preview
19:00
Carroi II
Ranger's
Read
Preview
Argentina Primera B Nacional
>>>
15:00
Guillermo Brown
Atletico Mitre
Read
Preview
19:30
Villa Dálmine
Defensores de Belgrano
Read
Preview
19:30
Atlanta
San Martín San Juan
Read
Preview
21:00
San Martín Tucumán
Atlético Rafaela
Read
Preview
21:30
Independiente Rivadavia
Agropecuario
Read
Preview
22:00
Platense
Barracas Central
Read
Preview
22:00
Almagro
Quilmes
Read
Preview
23:00
Instituto
All Boys
Read
Preview
Argentina Primera C
>>>
15:00
El Porvenir
Deportivo Español
Read
Preview
19:30
General Lamadrid
Ituzaingó
Read
Preview
19:30
Berazategui
Real Pilar
Read
Preview
19:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Luján
Read
Preview
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
>>>
17:15
Flandria
San Telmo
Read
Preview
19:30
Los Andes
Deportivo Armenio
Read
Preview
19:30
San Miguel
Sacachispas
Read
Preview
Armenia Premier League
>>>
12:00
Alashkert
Lori
Read
Preview
14:30
Pyunik
Banants
Read
Preview
Aruba Division de Honor
>>>
01:30
RCA
Estrella
Read
Preview
23:00
Nacional
United
Read
Preview
Austria Erste Liga
>>>
09:30
Kapfenberger SV
Grazer AK
Read
Preview
Austria Regionalliga: West
>>>
15:00
Rheindorf Altach II
Wolfurt
Read
Preview
Austria Landesliga
>>>
14:00
Waidhofen/Thaya
Krems
Read
Preview
14:00
Spratzern
Kilb
Read
Preview
14:00
USC Rohrbach
Schrems
Read
Preview
14:00
Kottingbrunn
Zwettl
Read
Preview
14:00
Ortmann
St. Pölten II
Read
Preview
14:00
Mannersdorf
Langenrohr
Read
Preview
14:00
Ardagger
Retz
Read
Preview
14:00
Gaflenz
Scheiblingkirchen
Read
Preview
22:00
Lendorf
Ferlach
Read
Preview
22:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Austria XIII
Read
Preview
22:00
Klagenfurter AC 1909
Dellach im Gailtal
Read
Preview
22:00
Vorwärts Brigittenau
Donaufeld
Read
Preview
22:00
Feldkirchen
Spittal
Read
Preview
22:00
Elektra
Donau
Read
Preview
22:00
Treibach
Bleiburg
Read
Preview
22:00
Köttmannsdorf
St. Jakob Rosental
Read
Preview
22:00
First Vienna
Union Mauer
Read
Preview
22:00
Favoritner AC
Mannswörth
Read
Preview
22:00
Völkermarkt
Maria Saal
Read
Preview
22:00
St. Michael Bleiburg
Gmünd
Read
Preview
22:00
ASV 13
Slovan HAC
Read
Preview
Azerbaijan Premier League
>>>
14:00
Neftçi
Zira
Read
Preview
16:30
Sebail
Sumqayıt
Read
Preview
Belarus Premier League
>>>
12:30
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
Read
Preview
15:00
Dnyapro
Shakhtyor
Read
Preview
17:00
Dinamo Brest
Slutsk
Read
Preview
Belgium First Division B
>>>
15:00
Lommel United
OH Leuven
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: ACFF
>>>
14:00
Tilleur
Onhaye
Read
Preview
14:00
Verlaine
US Givry
Read
Preview
14:00
Hamoir
Solières Sport
Read
Preview
14:00
Acren
Rebecq
Read
Preview
14:00
Waremme
Meux
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group A
>>>
14:00
Gullegem
Oudenaarde
Read
Preview
14:00
Knokke
Mandel United
Read
Preview
14:00
Harelbeke
Merelbeke
Read
Preview
14:00
VW Hamme
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Read
Preview
14:00
Westhoek
Sint-Niklaas
Read
Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group B
>>>
14:00
Berchem Sport
Pepingen-Halle
Read
Preview
14:00
Londerzeel
Bocholt
Read
Preview
14:00
Tienen
Olympia Wijgmaal
Read
Preview
14:00
Diegem Sport
Geel
Read
Preview
14:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Eendracht Aalst
Read
Preview
14:00
Vosselaar
Cappellen
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV A
>>>
14:00
Olsa Brakel
Eppegem
Read
Preview
14:00
RFC Wetteren
Zelzate
Read
Preview
14:00
Bornem
Wingene
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B
>>>
14:00
Eendracht Termien
Beringen
Read
Preview
14:00
Bilzerse Waltwilder
Esperanza Pelt
Read
Preview
14:00
Linden
Heur Tongeren
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A
>>>
14:00
Braine
Tournai
Read
Preview
14:00
Léopold
Kosova Schaerbeek
Read
Preview
14:00
Walhain
Gosselies Sports
Read
Preview
14:00
Stade Brainois
Racing Jet Wavre
Read
Preview
14:00
Jette
Ostiches
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF B
>>>
14:00
Habay-la-Neuve
Spy
Read
Preview
14:00
Raeren-Eynatten
Herstal
Read
Preview
14:00
Mormont
Aywaille
Read
Preview
14:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
Richelle United
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Antwerpen
>>>
14:00
Ternesse
Antonia
Read
Preview
14:00
Berlaar-Heikant
Eendracht Zoersel
Read
Preview
14:00
Hoboken
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant
>>>
13:30
Nivellois
Football Club Schaerbeek
Read
Preview
14:00
Schaerbeek-Evere
Villers-La-Ville
Read
Preview
14:00
Borght-Humbeek
SC Aarschot
Read
Preview
14:00
US d'Ophain
Saint-Josse
Read
Preview
14:00
Melsbroek
Bertem-Leefdaal
Read
Preview
14:00
Boitsfort
Union Lasne-Ohain
Read
Preview
14:00
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Read
Preview
14:00
Stockel
BX Brussels
Read
Preview
14:00
Diest
Woluwe-Zaventem
Read
Preview
14:00
Sporting Kampenhout
Huldenberg
Read
Preview
14:00
Sporting Bruxelles
Stade Everois
Read
Preview
14:00
Liedekerke
Grimbergen
Read
Preview
14:00
Genappe
Etterbeek
Read
Preview
14:00
Meise
Kester
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Hainaut
>>>
14:00
RAS Monceau
Houdeng
Read
Preview
14:00
Snef-Tyber
Péruwelz
Read
Preview
14:00
Solre-sur-Sambre
Gilly
Read
Preview
14:00
Hornu
Olympic Warcoing
Read
Preview
14:00
Molenbaix
Antoing
Read
Preview
14:00
Pâturages
Belœil
Read
Preview
14:00
Montignies
Binche
Read
Preview
14:00
Le Roeulx
Soignies Sports
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Liege
>>>
14:00
Malmundaria
Ougrée
Read
Preview
14:00
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Mélen-Micheroux
Read
Preview
14:00
La Calamine
UCE Liège
Read
Preview
14:00
FC Du Geer
JS Fizoise
Read
Preview
14:00
Stade Disonais
Rechain
Read
Preview
14:00
Ster-Francorchamps
Sprimont-Comblain II
Read
Preview
14:00
Aubel
Espoir Minerois
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Limburg
>>>
14:00
Zepperen-Brustem
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Read
Preview
14:00
Torpedo Hasselt
Herk
Read
Preview
14:00
Alken
MD Halen
Read
Preview
14:00
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Park Houthalen
Read
Preview
14:00
Zonhoven United
Bregel Sport
Read
Preview
14:00
Weerstand Koersel
Herkol
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Luxembourg
>>>
14:00
Gouvy
Saint-Hubert
Read
Preview
14:00
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Read
Preview
14:00
Lorraine Arlon
Ethe Belmont
Read
Preview
14:00
Florenville
Sartoise
Read
Preview
14:00
Nassogne
Vaux-Noville
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Namur
>>>
14:00
Nismes
Andennais
Read
Preview
14:00
Condruzien
Pesche
Read
Preview
14:00
Profondeville
Rhisnes
Read
Preview
14:00
Grand-Leez
Wépion
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen
>>>
14:00
Kruibeke
Adegem
Read
Preview
14:00
Ardennen
Eendracht Aalter
Read
Preview
14:00
Voorde Appelterre
Dendermonde
Read
Preview
14:00
Bambrugge
Excelsior Mariakerke
Read
Preview
15:00
HO Kalken
Elene-Grotenberge
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-West-Vlaanderen
>>>
14:00
Racing Waregem
Excelsior Zedelgem
Read
Preview
14:00
Oostduinkerke
Vlamertinge
Read
Preview
14:00
Lauwe
Poperinge
Read
Preview
14:00
Sassport Boezinge
Wevelgem City
Read
Preview
14:00
Anzegem
Dadizele
Read
Preview
14:00
Varsenare
Eendracht Wervik
Read
Preview
14:00
Wielsbeke
RC Lauwe
Read
Preview
15:00
Blankenberge
Oostkamp
Read
Preview
Belgium First Amateur Division
>>>
14:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
RWDM
Read
Preview
14:00
Rupel Boom
Patro Eisden
Read
Preview
Belize Premier League
>>>
02:30
Freedom Fighters
Placencia Assassins
Read
Preview
02:30
San Pedro Pirates
Hankook Verdes
Read
Preview
03:00
Belmopan Bandits
Belize Defence Force
Read
Preview
23:00
Wagiya
Altitude
Read
Preview
Bermuda Premier League
>>>
00:00
Somerset Trojans
North Village Rams
Read
Preview
19:00
X-Roads Warriors
Robin Hood
Read
Preview
19:00
SBRC
Boulevard Blazers
Read
Preview
19:00
Devonshire Cougars
Dandy Town Hornets
Read
Preview
19:00
PHC Zebras
Southampton Rangers
Read
Preview
Bolivia Liga De Futbol Prof
>>>
00:30
Royal Pari
Club Destroyers
Read
Preview
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier Liga
>>>
16:00
Siroki Brijeg
Sloboda Tuzla
Read
Preview
Bosnia and Herzegovina First League: FBiH
>>>
13:30
TOSK Tesanj
GOSK Gabela
Read
Preview
Brazil Serie B
>>>
20:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Sport Recife
Read
Preview
Brazil Paulista Série B
>>>
14:00
Fernandópolis
Marília
Read
Preview
Bulgaria Parva Liga
>>>
15:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
Read
Preview
Bulgaria B PFG
>>>
13:00
Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Read
Preview
Bulgaria 3. League Northeast
>>>
14:00
Benkovski Byala
Dobrudzha 1919
Read
Preview
Bulgaria 3. League Northwest
>>>
14:00
Yantra 1919
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Read
Preview
14:00
Juventus Malchika
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Read
Preview
14:00
Drenovets
Kom Berkovitsa
Read
Preview
14:00
Bdin
Tryavna
Read
Preview
14:00
Parva atomna
Akademik Svishtov
Read
Preview
14:00
Partizan
Sevlievo
Read
Preview
14:00
Vihar Slavyanovo
Pavlikeni
Read
Preview
Bulgaria 3. League Southeast
>>>
14:00
Levski Karlovo
Rodopa Smolyan
Read
Preview
14:00
Haskovo 1957
Maritsa Plovdiv
Read
Preview
Burkina Faso Premier League
>>>
16:30
Royal
Police
Read
Preview
Cambodia C-League
>>>
09:30
Police Commissary
Boeung Ket
Read
Preview
09:30
Asia Europe University
Visakha
Read
Preview
09:30
Soltilo Angkor
Kompong Cham
Read
Preview
12:00
Svay Rieng
National Defense
Read
Preview
Chile Primera Division
>>>
16:00
Universidad Católica
Colo-Colo
Read
Preview
19:30
Deportes Iquique
Huachipato
Read
Preview
22:00
Coquimbo Unido
O'Higgins
Read
Preview
Chile Segunda División
>>>
20:00
Iberia
Recoleta
Read
Preview
20:30
General Velásquez
Colchagua
Read
Preview
China PR League One
>>>
08:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
Changchun Yatai
Read
Preview
Colombia Primera A
>>>
00:00
Deportes Tolima
Cúcuta Deportivo
Read
Preview
02:00
Junior
Millonarios
Read
Preview
21:15
Rionegro Águilas
Deportivo Cali
Read
Preview
23:00
Santa Fe
Unión Magdalena
Read
Preview
Congo Super Ligue
>>>
14:30
Maniema Union
AC Rangers
Read
Preview
15:30
Vita Club
Renaissance
Read
Preview
Costa Rica Primera Division
>>>
03:00
Herediano
San Carlos
Read
Preview
18:00
UCR
Pérez Zeledón
Read
Preview
18:05
Grecia
Cartaginés
Read
Preview
22:00
Santos de Guápiles
Alajuelense
Read
Preview
22:00
ADR Jicaral
Guadalupe
Read
Preview
22:55
Deportivo Saprissa
Limón
Read
Preview
Croatia 1. HNL
>>>
14:00
Inter Zaprešić
Osijek
Read
Preview
16:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
Read
Preview
Croatia 2. HNL
>>>
14:00
Bijelo Brdo
Šibenik
Read
Preview
14:00
Dinamo Zagreb II
Kustošija
Read
Preview
Croatia 3. HNL - East
>>>
14:00
Granicar Zupanja
Slavonija Pozega
Read
Preview
14:00
Kutjevo
Vukovar
Read
Preview
14:00
Bedem Ivankovo
Čepin
Read
Preview
Croatia 3. HNL - South
>>>
14:00
Urania Baška Voda
Hrvace
Read
Preview
14:00
Neretva Metković
Uskok Klis
Read
Preview
Cyprus 1. Division
>>>
15:00
Enosis
Nea Salamis
Read
Preview
16:00
Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
Read
Preview
17:00
Olympiakos
Paphos
Read
Preview
Cyprus 3. Division
>>>
13:30
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Amathous
Read
Preview
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL
>>>
14:30
Vlašim
Hradec Králové
Read
Preview
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL
>>>
09:15
Sparta Praha II
Písek
Read
Preview
09:30
Karlovy Vary
Jiskra Domažlice
Read
Preview
14:30
Sokol Hostoun
Králův Dvůr
Read
Preview
14:30
Táborsko
Rakovnik
Read
Preview
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL
>>>
09:15
Viktoria Otrokovice
Hanácká
Read
Preview
09:15
Slovácko II
Blansko
Read
Preview
09:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Velké Meziříčí
Read
Preview
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division A
>>>
14:30
Tatran Sedlcany
Klatovy
Read
Preview
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division B
>>>
09:15
Meteor Praha
Dobris
Read
Preview
14:30
Louny
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Read
Preview
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division C
>>>
14:30
Polaban Nymburk
Velke Hamry
Read
Preview
14:30
Poříčany
Benatky nad Jizerou
Read
Preview
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division E
>>>
13:30
Tatran Všechovice
Slavičín
Read
Preview
13:30
Strani
Hodonín-Šardice
Read
Preview
13:30
Kozlovice
HFK Olomouc
Read
Preview
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division D
>>>
09:15
Vysočina Jihlava II
Velka Bites
Read
Preview
13:30
Slavoj Polná
Humpolec
Read
Preview
13:30
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Sokol Lanžho
Read
Preview
13:30
Žďár nad Sázavou
Start Brno
Read
Preview
Czech Republic First League Women
>>>
09:30
Dukla Prague W
Liberec W
Read
Preview
13:30
Pardubice W
Sparta Prague W
Read
Preview
Denmark First Division
>>>
12:45
Næstved
Skive
Read
Preview
13:00
HB Køge
Roskilde
Read
Preview
13:00
Nykøbing
Fredericia
Read
Preview
Denmark 2. Division Group 1
>>>
12:00
Holbæk B&I
FC Helsingør
Read
Preview
Denmark 2. Division Group 2
>>>
12:00
Ringkøbing
Dalum
Read
Preview
12:00
Thisted
AB
Read
Preview
Denmark Series Group 3
>>>
13:00
Herning Fremad
Hedensted
Read
Preview
Denmark 3f Ligaen Women
>>>
12:00
VSK Aarhus W
Brondby W
Read
Preview
13:30
Fortuna Hjorring W
BSF W
Read
Preview
Ecuador Liga Pro
>>>
18:00
América de Quito
Fuerza Amarilla
Read
Preview
20:15
LDU Quito
Delfin
Read
Preview
23:00
Barcelona
Emelec
Read
Preview
Ecuador Primera B
>>>
15:45
Orense
Santa Rita
Read
Preview
16:00
LDU Loja
Independiente Juniors
Read
Preview
El Salvador Primera Division
>>>
00:00
Santa Tecla
Sonsonate
Read
Preview
01:30
Chalatenango
Alianza
Read
Preview
22:00
Jocoro
Municipal Limeño
Read
Preview
22:00
Once Municipal
Águila
Read
Preview
22:15
FAS
Independiente
Read
Preview
England Non League Div One: Southern S & W
>>>
15:00
Evesham United
Willand Rovers
Read
Preview
England League Cup Women
>>>
12:00
Manchester United W
Manchester City W
Read
Preview
14:00
Crystal Palace W
Chelsea W
Read
Preview
14:00
Leicester W
Birmingham W
Read
Preview
14:00
Millwall W
London Bees W
Read
Preview
14:00
Brighton W
Bristol City W
Read
Preview
14:00
Arsenal W
Charlton W
Read
Preview
14:00
Coventry United
Liverpool W
Read
Preview
14:00
Reading W
Lewes W
Read
Preview
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Durham W
Read
Preview
15:00
West Ham W
Tottenham W
Read
Preview
Estonia Meistriliiga
>>>
11:00
Tammeka
Tulevik
Read
Preview
13:00
Nõmme Kalju
Flora
Read
Preview
Estonia Esiliiga
>>>
11:00
K-Järve JK Järve
Levadia II
Read
Preview
Europe Euro U17
>>>
12:00
Austria U17
Bulgaria U17
Read
Preview
16:30
Norway U17
Malta U17
Read
Preview
Europe Euro U17 Women
>>>
11:00
Czech Republic U17 W
Georgia U17 W
Read
Preview
11:00
Finland U17 W
Estonia U17 W
Read
Preview
12:30
Montenegro U17 W
Northern Ireland U17 W
Read
Preview
12:30
Scotland U17 W
Italy U17 W
Read
Preview
13:00
Norway U17 W
Azerbaijan U17 W
Read
Preview
16:00
Slovakia U17 W
Austria U17 W
Read
Preview
16:00
Ukraine U17 W
Serbia U17 W
Read
Preview
17:30
Slovenia U17 W
Faroe Islands U17 W
Read
Preview
Faroe Islands Meistaradeildin
>>>
15:00
HB
TB
Read
Preview
15:00
ÍF
Skála
Read
Preview
15:00
EB / Streymur
AB
Read
Preview
15:00
NSÍ
Read
Preview
15:00
Víkingur
B36
Read
Preview
Finland Ykkonen
>>>
12:00
EIF
Oulu
Read
Preview
12:00
Jaro
Kajaani
Read
Preview
12:00
TPV
KTP
Read
Preview
12:00
Haka
MYPA
Read
Preview
12:00
TPS
MuSa
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group C
>>>
14:00
Chateauroux II
Bourges 18
Read
Preview
14:00
Chateauneuf-sur-Loire
Avoine OCC
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group E
>>>
14:00
Roche Novillars
Auxerre II
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group F
>>>
14:00
Métropole Troyenne
Thaon
Read
Preview
14:00
Prix-lès-Mézières
Vauban Strasbourg
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group H
>>>
14:00
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Rodez II
Read
Preview
France Division 1 Women
>>>
13:45
Dijon W
Lyon W
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group I
>>>
14:00
Chambly II
Grande-Synthe
Read
Preview
14:00
Le Portel
Le Touquet
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group K
>>>
14:00
Ergué-Gaberic
Stade Plabennec
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group L
>>>
14:00
Les Mureaux
Créteil II
Read
Preview
Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
>>>
12:00
Chikhura
Rustavi
Read
Preview
14:00
WIT Georgia
Sioni
Read
Preview
16:00
Dila
Dinamo Batumi
Read
Preview
Germany 3. Liga
>>>
12:00
Zwickau
Bayern München II
Read
Preview
13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Würzburger Kickers
Read
Preview
Germany Regionalliga: Nord
>>>
13:00
Altona 93
VfB Oldenburg
Read
Preview
13:00
St. Pauli II
HSC Hannover
Read
Preview
13:00
Holstein Kiel II
Wolfsburg II
Read
Preview
13:00
Havelse
VfB Lübeck
Read
Preview
14:00
LSK Hansa
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Read
Preview
Germany Regionalliga: Nordost
>>>
12:30
Energie Cottbus
Chemie Leipzig
Read
Preview
12:30
Hertha BSC II
Union Fürstenwalde
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
>>>
14:00
Rielasingen-Arlen
CfR Pforzheim
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Bayern Nord
>>>
14:00
DJK Bamberg
ATSV Erlangen
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Bayern Süd
>>>
13:00
Schwaben Augsburg
Türkspor Augsburg
Read
Preview
14:00
Schwabmünchen
Nördlingen
Read
Preview
15:00
1860 München II
Jahn Regensburg II
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Bremen
>>>
10:00
Geestemünde
Brinkumer SV
Read
Preview
13:30
Hemelingen
Schwachhausen
Read
Preview
14:00
Union Bremen
Bremer SV
Read
Preview
14:30
SFL Bremerhaven
Blumenthaler SV
Read
Preview
14:30
Leher TS
Hastedt
Read
Preview
14:30
Habenhauser FV
Oberneuland
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Hamburg
>>>
12:30
Dassendorf
Victoria Hamburg
Read
Preview
13:00
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Meiendorfer SV
Read
Preview
13:00
Niendorfer TSV
Teutonia Hamburg
Read
Preview
14:00
Union Tornesch
Rugenbergen
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Hessen
>>>
13:00
Baunatal
Lehnerz
Read
Preview
14:00
FV Bad Vilbel
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Mittelrhein
>>>
14:00
Hennef 05
Pesch
Read
Preview
14:00
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Frechen
Read
Preview
14:00
Hürth
Siegburger SV
Read
Preview
14:00
Eilendorf
VfL Vichttal
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Niederrhein
>>>
14:00
Hilden
Meerbusch
Read
Preview
14:00
Kleve
Cronenberger SC
Read
Preview
14:00
Monheim
SC Velbert
Read
Preview
14:00
Velbert
SF Niederwenigern
Read
Preview
14:00
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SF Baumberg
Read
Preview
14:00
Kray
FC Bocholt
Read
Preview
14:00
Germania Ratingen
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Read
Preview
14:15
Union Nettetal
SV 1919 Straelen
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Niedersachsen
>>>
14:00
Gifhorn
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
Read
Preview
14:00
VfL Oldenburg
Eintracht Northeim
Read
Preview
14:00
FT Braunschweig
Borussia Hildesheim
Read
Preview
14:00
Bersenbrück
Spelle-Venhaus
Read
Preview
14:00
Hagen / ​Uthlede
Wolfenbüttel
Read
Preview
14:00
Germania Egestorf
TB Uphusen
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
>>>
12:30
Neustrelitz
Tennis Borussia
Read
Preview
13:00
Staaken
Strausberg
Read
Preview
13:00
BSC Süd 05
Tasmania Berlin
Read
Preview
13:00
Lok Stendal
Greifswalder FC
Read
Preview
13:00
CFC Hertha
Victoria Seelow
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Nordost-Süd
>>>
13:00
Wacker Nordhausen II
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Read
Preview
13:00
International Leipzig
Einheit Rudolstadt
Read
Preview
13:00
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
>>>
14:00
Röchling Völklingen
Wormatia Worms
Read
Preview
14:00
Gonsenheim
Eisbachtal
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
>>>
14:00
Preußen Reinfeld
Husumer SV
Read
Preview
14:00
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Phönix Lübeck
Read
Preview
14:00
Eckernforder SV
Todesfelde
Read
Preview
Germany Oberliga: Westfalen
>>>
14:00
Schermbeck
Sprockhövel
Read
Preview
14:00
Preußen Münster II
Wiedenbrück
Read
Preview
14:00
Ennepetal
Westfalia Rhynern
Read
Preview
14:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
Meinerzhagen
Read
Preview
14:00
Hammer SpVg
Erndtebrück
Read
Preview
14:00
Paderborn 07 II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Read
Preview
14:15
Westfalia Herne
Gütersloh
Read
Preview
Germany Junioren Bundesliga
>>>
10:00
Borussia Dortmund U19
Schalke 04 U19
Read
Preview
10:00
Dusseldorf U19
Oberhausen U19
Read
Preview
10:00
Ulm U19
Freiburg U19
Read
Preview
12:00
Wuppertaler SV U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Read
Preview
12:00
Preussen Munster U19
Duisburg U19
Read
Preview
12:00
Kaiserslautern U19
Karlsruher U19
Read
Preview
12:00
Hannover U19
Bremen U19
Read
Preview
12:00
Energie Cottbus U19
Magdeburg U19
Read
Preview
Germany Bundesliga Women
>>>
13:00
Freiburg W
USV Jena
Read
Preview
13:00
Bayern Munich W
Turbine Potsdam W
Read
Preview
13:00
SC Sand W
Duisburg W
Read
Preview
13:00
SGS Essen W
Köln W
Read
Preview
13:00
FFC Frankfurt W
Wolfsburg W
Read
Preview
Gibraltar Premier Division
>>>
15:00
St Josephs FC
Glacis United
Read
Preview
17:15
Manchester 62
Europa FC
Read
Preview
Greece Football League
>>>
13:00
Ialysos
Niki Volos
Read
Preview
14:00
Triglia FC
Trikala
Read
Preview
14:00
Olympiakos Volos
Thesprotos
Read
Preview
14:00
Kavala
Veria
Read
Preview
14:00
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Egaleo
Read
Preview
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 1
>>>
14:00
Pandramaikos
Iraklis Zygou
Read
Preview
14:00
Aetos Orfani
Doxa Kato Kamila
Read
Preview
14:00
Panserraikos
Aris Avato
Read
Preview
14:00
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Antheias-Aristinou
Read
Preview
14:00
Orfeas Xanthi
Kilkisiakos
Read
Preview
14:00
Doxa Theologos
Keravnos Pernis
Read
Preview
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 4
>>>
11:00
Asteras Itea
Thinaliakos
Read
Preview
14:00
Tilikratis
Acheron Kanalaki
Read
Preview
14:00
Missolonghi
Lefkimmi
Read
Preview
14:00
Souli Paramythia
Makedonikos Foufas
Read
Preview
14:00
Nafpaktiakos
Anatoli
Read
Preview
14:00
Preveza
Pontion Karagiannion
Read
Preview
14:00
Anagennisi Artas
Apollo Efpaliou
Read
Preview
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 3
>>>
14:00
Pierikos
Diagoras Stefanovik
Read
Preview
14:00
Oikonomos
Karitsa
Read
Preview
14:00
Meteora
Atromitos Palamas
Read
Preview
14:00
Almyros
Potamia
Read
Preview
14:00
Iraklis Larissa
Atalanti
Read
Preview
14:00
Thiseas Agria
Digenis Neochori
Read
Preview
14:00
Sellana
Dias Diou
Read
Preview
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 2
>>>
14:00
Almopos
Edessaikos
Read
Preview
14:00
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Thyella Sarakinoi
Read
Preview
14:00
Niki Agkathia
Astrapi Mesopotamia
Read
Preview
14:00
Makedonikos Neapolis
M. Alexandros Trikala
Read
Preview
14:00
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Agrotikos Asteras
Read
Preview
14:00
Thermaikos Thermis
Seirína
Read
Preview
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 5
>>>
09:00
Kallithea
Ano Meras
Read
Preview
10:00
Panthiraikos
Fostiras
Read
Preview
14:00
Keratsini
Ethnikos Piraeus
Read
Preview
14:00
Agios Ierotheos
Thyella Kamari
Read
Preview
14:00
Ermis Korydallos
Kifisia
Read
Preview
14:00
Agioi Anargyroi
Akratitos
Read
Preview
14:00
Ilisiakos
Moschato
Read
Preview
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 7
>>>
14:00
Thyella Patras
Tsilivi
Read
Preview
14:00
Paniliakos
Diagoras Vrachneika
Read
Preview
14:00
Ermionidas-Ermis
Olympiakos Zacharo
Read
Preview
14:00
Panargiakos
Diavolitsi
Read
Preview
14:00
Pangytheatikos
PAO Vardas
Read
Preview
14:00
Zakynthos
Asteras Vlachioti
Read
Preview
14:00
Pellana
Nafplio 2017
Read
Preview
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 6
>>>
14:00
Ipato
Korinthos 2006
Read
Preview
14:00
Marko
Aiolikos
Read
Preview
14:00
Acharnaikos
Nea Artaki
Read
Preview
14:00
Tripolis
Rodos
Read
Preview
14:00
Aittitos Spata
Panarkadikos
Read
Preview
14:00
Palliniakos
Kitheron Kapareliou
Read
Preview
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 8
>>>
14:00
Irodotos
Poros
Read
Preview
14:00
Agios Nikolaos
Panakrotiriakos
Read
Preview
14:00
AEEK INKA
Giouchtas
Read
Preview
14:00
Atsalenios
Rethymniakos
Read
Preview
Guadeloupe Division d'Honneur
>>>
01:00
UNAR
Stade Lamentinois
Read
Preview
20:30
Solidarite Scolaire
AS Gosier
Read
Preview
20:30
La Gauloise
US Baie-Mahaut
Read
Preview
Guatemala Liga Nacional
>>>
03:00
Xelajú
Malacateco
Read
Preview
18:00
Comunicaciones
Municipal
Read
Preview
18:30
Antigua GFC
Iztapa
Read
Preview
19:00
Cotzumalguapa
Cobán Imperial
Read
Preview
21:30
Guastatoya
Mixco
Read
Preview
Guatemala Primera Division
>>>
01:00
Xinabajul
Quiché
Read
Preview
18:00
Marquense
Suchitepéquez
Read
Preview
18:00
Deportivo Reu
Chimaltenango
Read
Preview
18:00
Nueva Concepción
Deportivo Chiantla
Read
Preview
22:00
Carchá
Mictlán
Read
Preview
22:00
Achuapa
Sacachispas
Read
Preview
22:00
Comunicaciones II
Deportivo Catocha
Read
Preview
22:00
Solola
San Pedro
Read
Preview
Honduras Liga Nacional
>>>
02:00
Real España
Marathón
Read
Preview
02:15
Vida
Motagua
Read
Preview
23:00
Olimpia
UPNFM
Read
Preview
23:00
Platense
Real de Minas
Read
Preview
Hong Kong Premier League
>>>
07:30
Happy Valley
Pegasus
Read
Preview
07:30
Warriors
Rangers
Read
Preview
10:30
Eastern
Southern District
Read
Preview
Hong Kong First Division
>>>
06:30
Wing Yee
Dreams
Read
Preview
06:30
Central & Western
Hong Kong FC
Read
Preview
08:30
Eastern District
South China
Read
Preview
08:30
North District
Sham Shui Po
Read
Preview
08:30
Tai Chung
Hoi King
Read
Preview
08:30
Wong Tai Sin
Citizen AA
Read
Preview
11:30
Dreams Metro Gallery
Shatin
Read
Preview
Hungary Merkantil Bank Liga
>>>
13:30
Tiszakecske
Siófok
Read
Preview
13:30
Kazincbarcika
Gyirmót
Read
Preview
13:30
Soroksár SC
Csákvári TK
Read
Preview
13:30
Dorogi
Budaörs
Read
Preview
16:00
Vasas
Szombathelyi Haladás
Read
Preview
16:00
Békéscsaba
Szolnoki MÁV
Read
Preview
16:00
Ajka
Szeged 2011
Read
Preview
16:00
Győri ETO
Vác
Read
Preview
17:00
MTK
Budafoki MTE
Read
Preview
Hungary NB 3: Nyugati
>>>
10:00
Videoton II
Puskás II
Read
Preview
13:00
Hévíz
Lipot SK
Read
Preview
13:00
Ivancsa
Taksony
Read
Preview
13:00
Sárvári
III. Kerületi TUE
Read
Preview
13:00
Kelen
Kecskemeti TE
Read
Preview
13:00
Papai Perutz
Bicskei
Read
Preview
13:00
Szentlőrinc SE
Monori SE
Read
Preview
13:00
Balatonlelle SE
BKV Előre
Read
Preview
13:00
Szekszárd
Rákosmenti KSK
Read
Preview
13:00
Kozarmisleny
Dabas-Gyón
Read
Preview
13:00
Veszprém
MTE 1904
Read
Preview
13:00
Dunaharaszti MTK
Pécsi MFC
Read
Preview
13:00
Érdi VSE
Nagykanizsai ULE
Read
Preview
13:00
Dabas
Szabadkikoto
Read
Preview
15:30
Menfocsanak
Komárom
Read
Preview
16:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Honvéd II
Read
Preview
Indian Super League
>>>
15:00
Kerala Blasters
Atlético de Kolkata
Read
Preview
Indonesia Liga 1
>>>
09:30
Semen Padang
Madura United
Read
Preview
12:30
PSM
Persija
Read
Preview
12:30
Persipura
Arema
Read
Preview
International African Nations Championship
>>>
17:00
Burkina Faso
Ghana
Read
Preview
Iran Persian Gulf Pro League
>>>
13:30
Machine Sazi
Foolad
Read
Preview
15:30
Persepolis
Paykan
Read
Preview
15:30
Pars Jam Bushehr
Sanat Naft
Read
Preview
Italy Serie C: Girone A
>>>
14:00
Pergolettese
Robur Siena
Read
Preview
14:00
Novara
Carrarese
Read
Preview
14:00
Gozzano
Olbia
Read
Preview
14:00
Como
Pontedera
Read
Preview
14:00
Pistoiese
Giana Erminio
Read
Preview
16:30
Juventus U23
Renate
Read
Preview
16:30
AlbinoLeffe
Lecco
Read
Preview
Italy Serie C: Girone B
>>>
14:00
Triestina
Padova
Read
Preview
14:00
Rimini
Cesena
Read
Preview
14:00
Imolese
FeralpiSalò
Read
Preview
16:30
Vis Pesaro
Piacenza
Read
Preview
16:30
Vicenza
Reggiana
Read
Preview
16:30
Carpi
Fano
Read
Preview
Italy Serie C: Girone C
>>>
14:00
Sicula Leonzio
FC Rieti
Read
Preview
14:00
Monopoli
Reggina
Read
Preview
14:00
Bisceglie
Ternana
Read
Preview
14:00
Avellino
Bari 1908
Read
Preview
14:00
Vibonese
Catania
Read
Preview
16:30
Teramo
Paganese
Read
Preview
16:30
Cavese
Casertana
Read
Preview
16:30
Catanzaro
Potenza Calcio
Read
Preview
Italy Serie D: Girone A
>>>
14:00
Savona
Bra
Read
Preview
14:00
Sanremo
Borgosesia
Read
Preview
14:00
Prato
Vado
Read
Preview
14:00
Ligorna
Lucchese
Read
Preview
14:00
Fossano
Lavagnese
Read
Preview
14:00
Casale
Real Forte Querceta
Read
Preview
14:00
Verbania
Caronnese
Read
Preview
14:00
Chieri
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Read
Preview
14:00
Seravezza
Fezzanese
Read
Preview
Italy Serie D: Girone B
>>>
14:00
Scanzorosciate
Inveruno
Read
Preview
14:00
Pro Sesto
Levico
Read
Preview
14:00
Pontisola
Bustese Roncalli
Read
Preview
14:00
Dro Alto Garda
Tritium
Read
Preview
14:00
Caravaggio
Nibionnoggiono
Read
Preview
14:00
Arconatese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Read
Preview
14:00
Virtus Bolzano
Brusaporto
Read
Preview
14:00
Seregno
Castellanzese
Read
Preview
14:00
Villa d'Almè
Legnano
Read
Preview
14:00
Sondrio
Folgore Caratese
Read
Preview
Italy Serie D: Girone C
>>>
14:00
Legnago Salus
Cjarlins Muzane
Read
Preview
14:00
Chions
San Luigi
Read
Preview
14:00
Cartigliano
Ambrosiana
Read
Preview
14:00
Campodarsego
Luparense
Read
Preview
14:00
Montebelluna
Union Feltre
Read
Preview
14:00
Caldiero Terme
Tamai
Read
Preview
14:00
Belluno
Vigasio
Read
Preview
14:00
Villafranca
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Read
Preview
14:00
Adriese
Clodiense
Read
Preview
14:00
Mestre
Este
Read
Preview
Italy Serie D: Girone D
>>>
14:00
Adrense
Breno
Read
Preview
14:00
Sasso Marconi
Mezzolara
Read
Preview
14:00
Lentigione
Fiorenzuola
Read
Preview
14:00
Sammaurese
Savignanese
Read
Preview
14:00
Forlì
Crema
Read
Preview
14:00
Cavenago Fanfulla
Mantova
Read
Preview
14:00
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
Alfonsine
Read
Preview
14:00
Calvina
Correggese
Read
Preview
14:00
Vigor Carpaneto
Progresso
Read
Preview
Italy Serie D: Girone E
>>>
14:00
Grosseto
Sangiovannese
Read
Preview
14:00
Aglianese
Scandicci
Read
Preview
14:00
Sporting Trestina
Bastia Calcio
Read
Preview
14:00
San Donato Tavarnelle
Flaminia
Read
Preview
14:00
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Tuttocuoio
Read
Preview
14:00
Pomezia
Cannara
Read
Preview
14:00
Grassina
Gavorrano
Read
Preview
14:00
Foligno
Albalonga
Read
Preview
14:00
Montevarchi Calcio
Nuova Monterosi
Read
Preview
Italy Serie D: Girone F
>>>
14:00
San Nicolò
Porto Sant'Elpidio
Read
Preview
14:00
Jesina
Matelica Calcio
Read
Preview
14:00
Campobasso
Montegiorgio
Read
Preview
14:00
Chieti
Recanatese
Read
Preview
14:00
Avezzano
Vastese
Read
Preview
14:00
Atletico
Giulianova
Read
Preview
14:00
Vastogirardi
Olympia Agnonese
Read
Preview
14:00
Tolentino
Pineto
Read
Preview
14:00
Sangiustese
Cattolica
Read
Preview
Italy Serie D: Girone H
>>>
14:00
Gladiator
Città di Fasano
Read
Preview
14:00
Gelbison
Gravina
Read
Preview
14:00
Francavilla
Agropoli
Read
Preview
14:00
Fidelis Andria
Grumentum
Read
Preview
14:00
US Bitonto
Taranto
Read
Preview
14:00
Foggia
Casarano
Read
Preview
14:00
Team Altamura
Nocerina
Read
Preview
14:00
Sorrento
Audace Cerignola
Read
Preview
14:00
Nardò
Brindisi
Read
Preview
Italy Serie D: Girone I
>>>
14:00
ACR Messina
Roccella
Read
Preview
14:00
SSC Giugliano
Cittanovese
Read
Preview
14:00
Nola 1925
Biancavilla
Read
Preview
14:00
Acireale
Marina di Ragusa
Read
Preview
14:00
Castrovillari
San Tommaso
Read
Preview
14:00
Savoia
FC Messina
Read
Preview
14:00
Troina
Marsala
Read
Preview
14:00
Palmese
Corigliano Calabro
Read
Preview
14:00
Palermo
Licata
Read
Preview
Italy PrimaVera 1
>>>
09:00
Torino U19
Cagliari U19
Read
Preview
16:00
Fiorentina U19
Chievo U19
Read
Preview
Italy Serie A Women
>>>
11:30
Inter Milano
Juventus W
Read
Preview
Jamaica Premier League
>>>
21:30
UWI
Jamalco
Read
Preview
21:30
Tivoli Gardens
Dunbeholden
Read
Preview
21:30
Molynes United
Cavalier
Read
Preview
21:30
Humble Lions
Harbour View
Read
Preview
22:00
Mount Pleasant Academy
Waterhouse
Read
Preview
Japan J2-League
>>>
05:00
Kagoshima United
Renofa Yamaguchi
Read
Preview
06:00
Mito Hollyhock
Machida Zelvia
Read
Preview
06:00
Gifu
Ehime
Read
Preview
06:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Montedio Yamagata
Read
Preview
06:00
Tochigi
Ryūkyū
Read
Preview
07:00
JEF United
Kashiwa Reysol
Read
Preview
08:00
Fagiano Okayama
V-Varen Nagasaki
Read
Preview
Japan J3-League
>>>
05:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Read
Preview
05:00
YSCC
Grulla Morioka
Read
Preview
05:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Parceiro Nagano
Read
Preview
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Gamba Osaka U23
Read
Preview
05:00
Gainare Tottori
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Read
Preview
06:00
Tokyo U23
Sagamihara
Read
Preview
06:00
Kataller Toyama
Cerezo Osaka U23
Read
Preview
07:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Fujieda MYFC
Read
Preview
Japan Nadeshiko League 1
>>>
05:00
Albirex Niigata W
Urawa Reds W
Read
Preview
05:00
Vegalta Sendai W
Nittaidai W
Read
Preview
07:00
NTV Beleza W
INAC Kobe Leonessa W
Read
Preview
Japan Football League
>>>
05:00
Reinmeer Aomori
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Read
Preview
05:00
Imabari
Sony Sendai
Read
Preview
05:00
Osaka
Tokyo Musashino City
Read
Preview
05:00
Matsue City
Biwako Shiga
Read
Preview
05:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Read
Preview
05:00
Veertien Mie
Honda
Read
Preview
Japan Nadeshiko League 2
>>>
05:00
Harima
Setagaya Sfida
Read
Preview
05:00
Kamogawa
Yamato Sylphid
Read
Preview
05:00
Cerezo Osaka
Shizuoka Sangyo Univ.
Read
Preview
Kenya Premier League
>>>
13:00
Kariobangi Sharks
Gor Mahia
Read
Preview
Korea Republic K-League Classic
>>>
06:00
Gangwon
Seoul
Read
Preview
08:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Pohang Steelers
Read
Preview
10:00
Daegu
Ulsan
Read
Preview
Korea Republic K League 2
>>>
05:00
Busan I'Park
Ansan Greeners
Read
Preview
07:00
Suwon
Seoul E.
Read
Preview
Kuwait Premier League
>>>
17:00
Al Salmiyah
Kazma
Read
Preview
Latvia Virsliga
>>>
12:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
Metta / LU
Read
Preview
15:00
Liepāja
Valmiera / BSS
Read
Preview
Lebanon Premier League
>>>
13:30
Tripoli
Al Ansar
Read
Preview
14:00
Al Ahed
Shabab Al Ghazieh
Read
Preview
14:00
Shabab El Bourj
Al Nejmeh
Read
Preview
Lithuania A Lyga
>>>
17:00
Žalgiris
Sūduva
Read
Preview
Lithuania 1. Lyga
>>>
12:00
Pakruojis
Džiugas Telšiai
Read
Preview
12:00
Jonava
Trakai II
Read
Preview
13:00
Atmosfera
Vilniaus Vytis
Read
Preview
13:00
FA Šiauliai
BFA
Read
Preview
14:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris II
Read
Preview
16:00
Nevėžis
Dainava
Read
Preview
Luxembourg National Division
>>>
15:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
UT Pétange
Read
Preview
15:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Hostert
Read
Preview
15:00
Rodange
Victoria Rosport
Read
Preview
15:00
Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
Read
Preview
15:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Racing
Read
Preview
15:00
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
Read
Preview
Macedonia FYR Second League
>>>
13:30
Pehchevo
Pobeda
Read
Preview
13:30
Osogovo
Kamenica-Sasa
Read
Preview
13:30
Tikves
Belasica
Read
Preview
13:30
Bregalnica Stip
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
Read
Preview
13:30
Pitu Guli
Plackovica
Read
Preview
Malawi Super League
>>>
13:30
Ntopwa
EPAC United
Read
Preview
13:30
Chitipa United
Azam Tigers
Read
Preview
13:30
Silver Strikers
TN Stars
Read
Preview
13:30
Mzuni
Blue eagles Malawi
Read
Preview
Malta Premier League
>>>
14:00
Gudja United
Valletta
Read
Preview
16:15
Tarxien Rainbows
Balzan
Read
Preview
Malta First Division
>>>
14:00
Lija Athletic
Fgura United
Read
Preview
16:15
Vittoriosa Stars
St. George's
Read
Preview
Mexico Liga MX
>>>
01:00
Pachuca
Juárez
Read
Preview
03:00
Necaxa
América
Read
Preview
18:00
Pumas UNAM
León
Read
Preview
23:00
Atlético San Luis
Querétaro
Read
Preview
Mexico Liga Ascenso
>>>
01:00
Correcaminos UAT
Zacatepec FC
Read
Preview
01:00
Atlético Zacatepec
Cimarrones de Sonora
Read
Preview
18:00
Celaya
Loros Universidad
Read
Preview
Moldova National Division
>>>
11:00
Codru Lozova
Speranţa Nisporeni
Read
Preview
12:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Petrocub
Read
Preview
Moldova Division A
>>>
13:00
Speranța Drochia
Tighina
Read
Preview
Montenegro Second League
>>>
12:30
Mornar
Lovćen
Read
Preview
12:30
Arsenal Tivat
Otrant-Olympic
Read
Preview
12:30
Jezero
Ibar
Read
Preview
12:30
Jedinstvo
Bokelj
Read
Preview
12:30
Dečić
Drezga
Read
Preview
Morocco Botola Pro
>>>
15:00
FAR Rabat
Rapide Oued Zem
Read
Preview
17:00
CR Khemis Zemamra
Olympic Safi
Read
Preview
19:00
Khouribga
FUS Rabat
Read
Preview
Morocco Botola 2
>>>
15:00
Tihad Casablanca
AS Salé
Read
Preview
15:00
Olympique Dcheïra
Ittihad Khemisset
Read
Preview
15:00
Maghreb Fès
Racing de Casablanca
Read
Preview
15:00
Sidi Kacem
KAC Kénitra
Read
Preview
15:00
Chabab Mohammédia
Wydad Fès
Read
Preview
15:00
Kawkab Marrakech
Riadi Salmi
Read
Preview
15:00
Widad Témara
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Read
Preview
15:00
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Chabab Ben Guerir
Read
Preview
Nicaragua Primera Division
>>>
02:00
Diriangén
Managua
Read
Preview
22:00
Chinandega
Walter Ferreti
Read
Preview
22:00
Deportivo Ocotal
Real Madriz
Read
Preview
Norway Obos-Ligaen
>>>
14:00
Nest-Sotra
Sandnes Ulf
Read
Preview
14:00
Strømmen
Raufoss
Read
Preview
17:00
Skeid
Ullensaker / Kisa
Read
Preview
17:00
Tromsdalen
Aalesund
Read
Preview
17:00
Start
KFUM
Read
Preview
17:00
Sandefjord
Notodden
Read
Preview
17:00
Sogndal
Jerv
Read
Preview
Panama Lpf
>>>
00:00
Tauro
Plaza Amador
Read
Preview
22:00
Árabe Unido
Deportivo Universitario
Read
Preview
Paraguay Division 1
>>>
00:15
River Plate
Olimpia
Read
Preview
21:45
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Read
Preview
23:45
Sportivo Luqueño
Guaraní
Read
Preview
Paraguay Division Intermedia
>>>
13:00
Resistencia
Guaireña
Read
Preview
21:00
General Caballero JLM
Rubio Ñú
Read
Preview
21:00
RI 3 Corrales
2 de Mayo
Read
Preview
21:00
Deportivo Caaguazú
Fulgencio Yegros
Read
Preview
21:00
3 de Febrero
Fernando de la Mora
Read
Preview
21:00
Sportivo Iteño
Sportivo Trinidense
Read
Preview
Peru Primera Division
>>>
02:00
Sport Boys
Universidad San Martín
Read
Preview
17:15
Sporting Cristal
Molinos El Pirata
Read
Preview
19:30
Deportivo Municipal
UTC Cajamarca
Read
Preview
22:00
César Vallejo
Universitario
Read
Preview
Poland Ekstraklasa
>>>
14:00
Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk
Read
Preview
16:30
Górnik Zabrze
ŁKS Łódź
Read
Preview
Poland 2. Liga East
>>>
11:00
Lech Poznań II
Znicz Pruszków
Read
Preview
12:05
Pogoń Siedlce
Górnik Łęczna
Read
Preview
Poland Central Youth League
>>>
10:00
Cracovia U18
Wisla U18
Read
Preview
11:00
Gornik Z. U18
Lechia Gdańsk U18
Read
Preview
12:00
Escola Warszawa U18
Gwarek Zabrze U18
Read
Preview
Taça De Portugal
>>>
14:00
Águias do Moradal
Vitória Setúbal
Read
Preview
15:00
Pedras Salgadas
Águeda
Read
Preview
15:00
Loures
Benfica Castelo Branco
Read
Preview
15:00
Vitória de Sernache
Sertanense
Read
Preview
15:00
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Famalicão
Read
Preview
15:00
Marinhense
Fátima
Read
Preview
15:00
Oliveirense
Santa Clara
Read
Preview
15:00
Mafra
Fafe
Read
Preview
15:00
Arouca
Merelinense
Read
Preview
15:00
Valadares Gaia
Canelas 2010
Read
Preview
15:00
Olimpico do Montijo
Anadia
Read
Preview
15:00
Casa Pia
Vizela
Read
Preview
15:00
Varzim
Estoril
Read
Preview
16:00
Chaves
Boavista
Read
Preview
17:00
Beira-Mar
Marítimo
Read
Preview
19:45
Leixões
Praiense
Read
Preview
Qatar Premier League
>>>
15:25
Umm Salal
Al Duhail
Read
Preview
17:35
Al Arabi
Al Gharafa
Read
Preview
Romania Liga 1
>>>
13:30
Academica Clinceni
Viitorul
Read
Preview
15:45
Sepsi
Astra
Read
Preview
18:30
Chindia Târgovişte
FCSB
Read
Preview
Romania Liga 2
>>>
09:00
Ripensia Timişoara
Juventus Bucureşti
Read
Preview
09:00
UTA Arad
ASU Poli Timişoara
Read
Preview
09:30
Universitatea Cluj
Mioveni
Read
Preview
Russia Youth League
>>>
06:00
Ufa U20
CSKA Moskva U20
Read
Preview
11:00
Dinamo Moskva U20
Krasnodar U20
Read
Preview
Russia Pfl
>>>
10:00
Ural 2
Lada Tolyatti
Read
Preview
11:00
Chelyabinsk
KAMAZ
Read
Preview
11:00
Khimki 2
Saturn Ramenskoye
Read
Preview
12:00
Nosta
Zvezda Perm
Read
Preview
12:30
Makhachkala
Dinamo Stavropol'
Read
Preview
Russia Premier League Women
>>>
11:00
Torpedo Izhevsk W
CSKA Moscow W
Read
Preview
12:00
Ryazan VDV W
Yenisey W
Read
Preview
14:00
Kubanochka W
Zvezda 2005 W
Read
Preview
16:00
Chertanovo W
Lokomotiv Moscow W
Read
Preview
Rwanda National Soccer League
>>>
14:00
Gicumbi
Mukura
Read
Preview
14:00
Gasogi United
Police Rwanda
Read
Preview
14:00
Musanze
Kiyovu Sports
Read
Preview
14:00
Sunrise
Espoir
Read
Preview
14:00
Heroes
Muhanga
Read
Preview
San Marino Campionato
>>>
14:00
Domagnano
Juvenes / Dogana
Read
Preview
14:00
Murata
Pennarossa
Read
Preview
14:00
Tre Fiori
Folgore
Read
Preview
14:00
La Fiorita
Faetano
Read
Preview
Saudi Arabia Pro League
>>>
16:25
Abha
Al Feiha
Read
Preview
18:00
Al Faisaly
Al Hazm
Read
Preview
Scotland Scottish Cup
>>>
15:00
Stirling University
Linlithgow Rose
Read
Preview
Serbia Srpska Liga - Belgrade
>>>
12:30
TEK Sloga
Teleoptik
Read
Preview
12:30
Stepojevac Vaga
Polet Dorćol
Read
Preview
12:30
Zvezdara
Sremčica
Read
Preview
Serbia Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
>>>
14:00
Borac Sakule
Radnički Zrenjanin
Read
Preview
14:00
Dunav Stari Banovci
Dinamo Pancevo
Read
Preview
Serbia Srpska Liga - East
>>>
10:00
Car Konstantin
Dubocica
Read
Preview
10:00
SFS Borac
Buducnost Popovac
Read
Preview
14:00
Radan
Jagodina
Read
Preview
14:00
Vlasina
Trstenik PPT
Read
Preview
14:00
Temnić 1924
Sinđelić Niš
Read
Preview
Serbia Srpska Liga - West
>>>
13:30
Proleter Mihajlovac
Sloga Kraljevo
Read
Preview
Slovakia Fortuna Liga
>>>
16:00
Trenčín
Senica
Read
Preview
17:00
DAC
Zlaté Moravce
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - Bratislava
>>>
09:30
Rača
Malacky
Read
Preview
14:00
Tomášov
Slovan Most
Read
Preview
14:00
Rovinka
Inter Bratislava
Read
Preview
14:00
Bernolákovo
MSK Senec
Read
Preview
14:00
Rusovce
Pezinok
Read
Preview
14:00
Kalinkovo
Dunajská Lužná
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - Center
>>>
09:30
Jednota Banova
Liptovská Štiavnica
Read
Preview
13:00
Banik Kalinovo
Fomat Martin
Read
Preview
13:00
Námestovo
Fiľakovo
Read
Preview
13:00
Liptovský Hrádok
Žarnovica
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - East
>>>
13:00
Sarisske Michalany
Milenium
Read
Preview
13:00
Mladost Kalsa
Lipany
Read
Preview
13:00
Snina
Družstevník Plavnica
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - West
>>>
09:30
Nitra II
Povazska Bystrica
Read
Preview
13:00
Marcelová
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Read
Preview
13:00
Lednické Rovne
Galanta
Read
Preview
13:00
Veľké Ludince
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
Read
Preview
13:00
OFK Malzenice
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Read
Preview
13:00
Gabčíkovo
Spartak Trnava II
Read
Preview
Slovakia Youth League
>>>
10:00
Zemplín Michalovce U19
Trenčín U19
Read
Preview
Slovenia 1. SNL
>>>
13:30
Tabor Sežana
Maribor
Read
Preview
15:30
Aluminij
Bravo
Read
Preview
Slovenia 2. SNL
>>>
14:00
Brda Dobrovo
Brežice
Read
Preview
South Africa League Cup
>>>
14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
AmaZulu
Read
Preview
14:00
Highlands Park
Black Leopards
Read
Preview
South Africa First Division
>>>
14:30
TS Galaxy
JDR Stars
Read
Preview
14:30
Richards Bay
Real Kings
Read
Preview
Spain La Liga 2
>>>
11:00
Fuenlabrada
Albacete
Read
Preview
15:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Málaga
Read
Preview
17:00
Tenerife
Racing Santander
Read
Preview
17:00
Real Oviedo
Girona
Read
Preview
20:00
Real Zaragoza
Mirandés
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1
>>>
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Melilla
Read
Preview
11:00
SS Reyes
Celta de Vigo II
Read
Preview
11:00
Sporting Gijon II
Real Oviedo II
Read
Preview
11:00
UD Ibiza
Atlético Baleares
Read
Preview
11:00
Internacional
Peña Deportiva
Read
Preview
12:00
Las Palmas II
Las Rozas
Read
Preview
16:00
Pontevedra
Getafe II
Read
Preview
16:00
Racing Ferrol
Atlético Madrid II
Read
Preview
16:00
Langreo
Marino de Luanco
Read
Preview
17:00
Coruxo
Real Madrid II
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2
>>>
15:30
Tudelano
Guijuelo
Read
Preview
16:00
Haro
Real Sociedad II
Read
Preview
16:00
CD Calahorra
Barakaldo
Read
Preview
16:00
Salamanca CF UDS
Izarra
Read
Preview
17:00
Cultural Leonesa
Leioa
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3
>>>
11:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
La Nucia
Read
Preview
11:00
Ejea
Valencia II
Read
Preview
11:00
Prat
Castellón
Read
Preview
16:00
Badalona
Olot
Read
Preview
16:30
Sabadell
Espanyol II
Read
Preview
18:00
Hércules
Ebro
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4
>>>
11:00
Villarrobledo
Sevilla II
Read
Preview
11:00
UCAM Murcia
CD Badajoz
Read
Preview
16:00
Linense
Granada II
Read
Preview
16:30
Sanluqueño
Villarrubia
Read
Preview
17:00
Marbella
Recreativo Huelva
Read
Preview
17:00
FC Cartagena
Córdoba
Read
Preview
17:00
San Fernando CD
Algeciras
Read
Preview
17:00
Talavera CF
Cadiz II
Read
Preview
17:00
Don Benito
Real Murcia
Read
Preview
17:00
Mérida AD
Yeclano
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1
>>>
11:00
Deportivo La Coruña II
Rápido Bouzas
Read
Preview
16:00
Alondras
As Pontes
Read
Preview
16:00
Somozas
Arosa
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2
>>>
11:00
Condal
San Martin
Read
Preview
11:00
Covadonga
Lenense
Read
Preview
15:30
Colunga
Mosconia
Read
Preview
15:45
Llanes
Navarro
Read
Preview
16:00
Caudal
Tuilla
Read
Preview
16:30
L'Entregu
Urraca
Read
Preview
16:30
Llanera
Vallobín
Read
Preview
17:00
Gijon Industrial
Ceares
Read
Preview
17:00
Siero
Lealtad
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3
>>>
15:30
Ribamontan al Mar
Siete Villas
Read
Preview
15:45
Cayon
Barreda
Read
Preview
16:00
Tropezón
Laredo
Read
Preview
16:30
Textil Escudo
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4
>>>
10:10
Santutxu
Tolosa
Read
Preview
10:30
Basconia
Urduliz
Read
Preview
16:30
Real Sociedad III
Sestao River
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5
>>>
11:00
Castelldefels
Banyoles
Read
Preview
11:00
Vilafranca
Figueres
Read
Preview
11:00
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Vilassar Mar
Read
Preview
11:00
Horta
Europa
Read
Preview
11:15
Sants
Granollers
Read
Preview
16:00
Pobla Mafumet
L'Hospitalet
Read
Preview
16:00
Peralada
San Cristobal
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6
>>>
10:00
Elche II
Olímpic de Xàtiva
Read
Preview
10:30
Intercity
Villarreal III
Read
Preview
10:30
RC Catarroja
Eldense
Read
Preview
16:30
Silla
Jove Espanol
Read
Preview
17:00
Alzira
Crevillente
Read
Preview
17:00
Alcoyano
Acero
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 7
>>>
08:15
Moratalaz
Atlético de Pinto
Read
Preview
10:00
Leganés II
Villaverde-Boetticher
Read
Preview
10:30
Parla
Alcorcón II
Read
Preview
10:30
Alcobendas Sport
Trival Valderas
Read
Preview
10:30
Carabanchel
Torrejón
Read
Preview
10:30
Unión Adarve
El Álamo
Read
Preview
11:00
Móstoles
Rayo Vallecano II
Read
Preview
11:00
Santa Ana
RSD Alcalá
Read
Preview
11:00
Pozuelo Alarcón
Navalcarnero
Read
Preview
17:00
Flat Earth
San Fernando de Henares
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8
>>>
15:15
Beroil Bupolsa
Real Ávila
Read
Preview
15:30
Atlético Tordesillas
Gimnástica Segoviana
Read
Preview
16:00
La Bañeza
Becerril Campos
Read
Preview
16:00
Bembibre
Real Burgos
Read
Preview
16:00
Cristo Atlético
Cultural Leonesa II
Read
Preview
17:00
Arandina
Burgos Promesas
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 9
>>>
11:00
Almería II
Torreperogil
Read
Preview
11:00
Huétor Vega
El Palo
Read
Preview
17:30
Real Jaén
At. Malagueño
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10
>>>
11:00
Coria CF
Xerez
Read
Preview
17:00
Lucena
Lebrijana
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11
>>>
11:30
Santa Catalina Atlético
Formentera
Read
Preview
15:30
Soller
Santanyi
Read
Preview
18:00
Binissalem
Felanitx
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 14
>>>
11:00
Fuente Cantos
Arroyo
Read
Preview
17:00
Jerez
Aceuchal
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 15
>>>
15:30
Murchante
Ardoi
Read
Preview
16:00
Baztan
Peña Azagresa
Read
Preview
16:00
Peña Sport
Huarte
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 17
>>>
10:30
Real Zaragoza II
Almudévar
Read
Preview
11:00
Cuarte Industrial
CDJ Tamarite
Read
Preview
11:00
Sariñena
Brea
Read
Preview
11:15
Binéfar
Utebo
Read
Preview
15:00
Robres
San Juan de Mozarrifar
Read
Preview
15:30
Borja
Fraga
Read
Preview
16:00
Teruel
Barbastro
Read
Preview
16:00
Atletico Monzon
Belchite 97
Read
Preview
16:00
Tarazona
Villanueva CF
Read
Preview
16:00
Illueca
Valdefierro
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 18
>>>
11:00
Socuéllamos
Quintanar del Rey
Read
Preview
15:30
Torrijos
Conquense
Read
Preview
16:00
Villacanas
Almagro Spain
Read
Preview
16:00
Pedroñeras
Illescas
Read
Preview
16:00
La Roda
Madridejos
Read
Preview
16:00
Albacete II
Toledo
Read
Preview
17:00
Ciudad Real
Azuqueca
Read
Preview
17:00
Calvo Sotelo
La Solana
Read
Preview
Spain Primera Division Women
>>>
11:00
Atletico Madrid W
Madrid CFF
Read
Preview
11:00
Sevilla W
Espanyol W
Read
Preview
11:00
Tacón W
Levante W
Read
Preview
12:00
Rayo Vallecano W
Valencia W
Read
Preview
15:00
Barcelona W
Logroño W
Read
Preview
Sweden Damallsvenskan
>>>
12:00
Djurgarden W
Pitea W
Read
Preview
14:00
Goteborg FC W
Växjö W
Read
Preview
14:00
Rosengard W
Vittsjo
Read
Preview
16:00
Linkoping W
Bunkeflo W
Read
Preview
Sweden Superettan
>>>
14:00
Brage
Jönköpings Södra
Read
Preview
16:30
Norrby
Trelleborg
Read
Preview
Sweden Division 1: North
>>>
14:00
Boden
Karlstad
Read
Preview
14:00
Sollentuna
Team Thoren
Read
Preview
14:00
Akropolis
Vasalund
Read
Preview
15:00
Umeå
Rynninge
Read
Preview
Sweden Division 1: South
>>>
15:00
Landskrona
Eskilsminne
Read
Preview
15:00
Värnamo
Assyriska Turabdin
Read
Preview
16:00
Trollhättan
Kristianstad
Read
Preview
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic
>>>
13:30
Delémont
Biel-Bienne
Read
Preview
14:30
Kosova
Dietikon
Read
Preview
15:00
Paradiso
Balzers
Read
Preview
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
>>>
13:00
Münsingen
Black Stars
Read
Preview
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
>>>
14:00
Mbeya City
Biashara United
Read
Preview
Thailand Thai Premier League
>>>
12:00
Muang Thong United
Chonburi
Read
Preview
12:00
Buriram United
Port
Read
Preview
12:00
PTT Rayong
Chiangmai
Read
Preview
12:00
Chainat Hornbill
Nakhon Ratchasima
Read
Preview
12:00
Ratchaburi
Bangkok United
Read
Preview
12:00
Sukhothai
Trat
Read
Preview
12:00
Pattaya United
Suphanburi
Read
Preview
12:00
Chiangrai United
Prachuap
Read
Preview
Turkey 1. Lig
>>>
12:00
Keçiörengücü
Balıkesirspor
Read
Preview
14:30
Boluspor
Giresunspor
Read
Preview
17:00
Adanaspor
İstanbulspor
Read
Preview
17:00
Altınordu
Altay
Read
Preview
Turkey 2. Lig: Beyaz
>>>
12:30
Çorum Belediyespor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Read
Preview
12:30
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Şanlıurfaspor
Read
Preview
13:00
İnegölspor
Samsunspor
Read
Preview
13:00
Kırklarelispor
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
Read
Preview
17:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Bugsaşspor
Read
Preview
17:00
Amed SK
Gümüşhanespor
Read
Preview
Turkey 2. Lig: Kirmizi
>>>
12:00
Bayburt İÖİ
Ergene Velimeşespor
Read
Preview
12:00
Elazığspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
Read
Preview
12:30
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Karabükspor
Read
Preview
12:30
Kastamonuspor
Utaş Uşakspor
Read
Preview
13:00
Bandırmaspor
Niğde Belediyespor
Read
Preview
17:00
Sakaryaspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Read
Preview
Turkey 3. Lig: Group 1
>>>
12:00
24 Erzincanspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Read
Preview
12:00
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Tokatspor
Read
Preview
12:30
Düzcespor
Yeni Orduspor
Read
Preview
12:30
Erzin Belediyespor
Çatalcaspor
Read
Preview
12:30
Serik Belediyespor
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Read
Preview
13:00
Şile Yıldızspor
Manisaspor
Read
Preview
17:00
Tire 1922
Kızılcabölükspor
Read
Preview
Turkey 3. Lig: Group 2
>>>
12:00
Ofspor
Payasspor
Read
Preview
12:30
Erbaaspor
Erokspor
Read
Preview
12:30
Kozan Belediyespor
Ağrı 1970
Read
Preview
13:00
Derincespor
Fethiyespor
Read
Preview
13:00
Turgutluspor
Cizrespor
Read
Preview
13:00
1877 Alemdağspor
Kemerspor 2003
Read
Preview
13:00
Karşıyaka
Kocaelispor
Read
Preview
Turkey 3. Lig: Group 3
>>>
12:00
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Modafenspor
Read
Preview
12:00
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Pazarspor
Read
Preview
12:00
Batman Petrolspor
Osmaniyespor
Read
Preview
12:30
Yozgatspor
Halide Edip Adıvar
Read
Preview
12:30
Yeni Altındağ BS
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
Read
Preview
13:00
Gölcükspor
Nevşehirspor
Read
Preview
13:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Diyarbakirspor
Read
Preview
13:00
Muğlaspor
Karacabey Birlikspor
Read
Preview
13:00
Bayrampaşaspor
Somaspor
Read
Preview
USA USL Championship
>>>
00:00
Tulsa Roughnecks
Reno 1868
Read
Preview
00:00
Nashville
Atlanta United II
Read
Preview
00:00
North Carolina
Saint Louis FC
Read
Preview
00:00
Memphis 901
Louisville City
Read
Preview
00:30
San Antonio
Colorado Springs
Read
Preview
01:30
New Mexico United
Las Vegas Lights
Read
Preview
02:00
Orange County
Fresno FC
Read
Preview
02:00
Seattle Sounders II
Austin Bold
Read
Preview
02:00
LA Galaxy II
El Paso Locomotive
Read
Preview
20:30
Birmingham Legion
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Read
Preview
USA USL League One
>>>
00:00
North Texas
Greenville Triumph
Read
Preview
Ukraine Premier League
>>>
12:00
Mariupol
Dnipro-1
Read
Preview
15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Oleksandria
Read
Preview
17:30
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla
Read
Preview
Ukraine Persha Liga
>>>
14:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Mykolaiv
Read
Preview
Uruguay Primera Division
>>>
20:00
River Plate
Cerro Largo
Read
Preview
20:00
Juventud
Liverpool
Read
Preview
20:00
Rampla Juniors
Wanderers
Read
Preview
20:00
Defensor Sporting
Racing
Read
Preview
22:00
Peñarol
Boston River
Read
Preview
Venezuela Primera Division
>>>
21:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Llaneros de Guanare
Read
Preview
21:00
Trujillanos
Deportivo La Guaira
Read
Preview
21:00
Zulia
LALA
Read
Preview
21:00
Monagas
Estudiantes Caracas
Read
Preview
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
Atlético Venezuela
Read
Preview
22:00
Deportivo Táchira
Zamora Fútbol Club
Read
Preview
22:00
Caracas
Portuguesa
Read
Preview
22:00
Estudiantes Mérida
Carabobo
Read
Preview
Zambia Super League
>>>
12:00
Green Buffaloes
ZESCO United
Read
Preview
14:00
Zanaco
Forest Rangers
Read
Preview
Starting Soon