Most Popular
England Premier League
>>>
12:30
Leicester City
Tottenham Hotspur
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Burnley
Norwich City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Manchester City
Watford
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Everton
Sheffield United
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
Newcastle United
Brighton & Hove Albion
Read Tip
& Preview
England Championship
>>>
12:30
Leeds United
Derby County
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Luton Town
Hull City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Cardiff City
Middlesbrough
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Bristol City
Swansea City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Charlton Athletic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Brentford
Stoke City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Fulham
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Birmingham City
Preston North End
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Reading
Blackburn Rovers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Barnsley
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Millwall
Queens Park Rangers
Read Tip
& Preview
England League One
>>>
15:00
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Southend United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Lincoln City
Oxford United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Gillingham
Ipswich Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Peterborough United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Rochdale
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sunderland
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Blackpool
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Bristol Rovers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Burton Albion
Read Tip
& Preview
England League Two
>>>
15:00
Colchester United
Leyton Orient
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Stevenage
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Walsall
Scunthorpe United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Cambridge United
Swindon Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Port Vale
Mansfield Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Cheltenham Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Oldham Athletic
Morecambe
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Northampton Town
Crawley Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Newport County
Exeter City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Salford City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Grimsby Town
Macclesfield Town
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain La Liga
>>>
12:00
Villarreal
Real Valladolid
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Levante
SD Eibar
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
Atlético Madrid
Celta de Vigo
Read Tip
& Preview
20:00
Granada
Barcelona
Read Tip
& Preview
Italy Serie A
>>>
14:00
Udinese
Brescia
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Juventus
Hellas Verona
Read Tip
& Preview
19:45
Milan
Inter
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Bundesliga
>>>
14:30
Bayern München
Köln
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Freiburg
Augsburg
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Hertha BSC
Paderborn
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Union Berlin
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
Werder Bremen
RB Leipzig
Read Tip
& Preview
France Ligue 1
>>>
16:30
Olympique Marseille
Montpellier
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Nice
Dijon
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Nîmes
Toulouse
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Bordeaux
Brest
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Metz
Amiens SC
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Reims
Monaco
Read Tip
& Preview
Brazil Serie A
>>>
15:00
Botafogo
São Paulo
Read Tip
& Preview
21:00
Cruzeiro
Flamengo
Read Tip
& Preview
23:00
Corinthians
Bahia
Read Tip
& Preview
Argentina Superliga
>>>
01:10
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Central Cordoba SdE
3
1
17:15
Estudiantes
Patronato
Read Tip
& Preview
19:30
Defensa y Justicia
Huracán
Read Tip
& Preview
21:45
San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors
Read Tip
& Preview
Portugal Primeira Liga
>>>
18:00
Belenenses
Rio Ave
Read Tip
& Preview
20:30
Moreirense
Benfica
Read Tip
& Preview
Netherlands Eredivisie
>>>
17:30
Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
Read Tip
& Preview
18:45
FC Groningen
PEC Zwolle
Read Tip
& Preview
18:45
Willem II
VVV-Venlo
Read Tip
& Preview
19:45
Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
Read Tip
& Preview
Russia Premier League
>>>
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
Krylya Sovetov
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Tambov
Rostov
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Zenit
Rubin Kazan'
Read Tip
& Preview
USA Major League Soccer
>>>
20:30
Atlanta United
SJ Earthquakes
Read Tip
& Preview
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Columbus Crew
Read Tip
& Preview
Scotland Premiership
>>>
15:00
St. Mirren
Hamilton Academical
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Motherwell
Ross County
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Livingston
Aberdeen
Read Tip
& Preview
Turkey Super Lig
>>>
13:00
Kasımpaşa
Antalyaspor
Read Tip
& Preview
15:30
Kayserispor
Denizlispor
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Fenerbahçe
Ankaragücü
Read Tip
& Preview
Greece Super League
>>>
15:15
Volos NFC
OFI
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Panaitolikos
AEK Athens
Read Tip
& Preview
China PR Super League
>>>
08:30
Dalian Yifang
Shenzhen
?
?
12:35
Hebei CFFC
Tianjin Teda
Read Tip
& Preview
12:35
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai Shenhua
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany 2. Bundesliga
>>>
12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Arminia Bielefeld
Read Tip
& Preview
12:00
Sandhausen
Bochum
Read Tip
& Preview
12:00
Nürnberg
Karlsruher SC
Read Tip
& Preview
12:00
Stuttgart
Greuther Fürth
Read Tip
& Preview
Belgium Pro League
>>>
17:00
Sporting Charleroi
Sint-Truiden
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
Royal Excel Mouscron
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Antwerp
Cercle Brugge
Read Tip
& Preview
19:30
Genk
KV Oostende
Read Tip
& Preview
Austria Tipico Bundesliga
>>>
16:00
Wattens
Rapid Wien
Read
Preview
16:00
Admira
St. Pölten
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Mattersburg
Sturm Graz
Read Tip
& Preview
Czech Republic Czech Liga
>>>
15:30
Slovácko
Teplice
Read Tip
& Preview
15:30
Příbram
Karviná
Read Tip
& Preview
15:30
Opava
Slovan Liberec
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
České Budějovice
Viktoria Plzeň
Read Tip
& Preview
France Ligue 2
>>>
14:00
Caen
Lens
Read Tip
& Preview
Italy Serie B
>>>
14:00
Empoli
Cittadella
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Cremonese
Crotone
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Benevento
Cosenza
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Spezia
Perugia
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Pescara
Virtus Entella
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Livorno
Pordenone
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Juve Stabia
Ascoli
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Chievo
Pisa
Read Tip
& Preview
Norway Eliteserien
>>>
17:00
Brann
Haugesund
Read Tip
& Preview
Sweden Allsvenskan
>>>
12:30
Falkenberg
Östersunds FK
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Kalmar
Häcken
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Norrköping
Örebro
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
IFK Göteborg
Sirius
Read Tip
& Preview
Switzerland Super League
>>>
18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Sion
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
St. Gallen
Servette
Read Tip
& Preview
Finland Veikkausliiga
>>>
11:00
Honka
HJK
?
?
13:00
KPV
RoPS
Read
Preview
16:00
HIFK
SJK
Read Tip
& Preview
England FA Cup
>>>
12:30
Irlam
York City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Halesowen Town
Stratford Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Guiseley
Stockton Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Hartley Wintney
Chichester City
Read
Preview
15:00
Lancaster City
Spennymoor Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Billericay Town
Basildon United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Flackwell Heath FC
Slough Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Brackley Town
Cinderford Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Portland United
Salisbury
Read
Preview
15:00
St Ives Town
Canvey Island
Read
Preview
15:00
AFC Telford United
Nantwich Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Gateshead
Ramsbottom United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Moneyfields
Whyteleafe
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Maidstone United
Cheshunt
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Bognor Regis Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
Peterborough Sports
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Kidlington
Gloucester City
Read
Preview
15:00
Hereford
Truro City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Hendon
Deeping Rangers
Read
Preview
15:00
Coalville Town
Stourbridge
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Trafford
Darlington
Read
Preview
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
Wingate & Finchley
Read
Preview
15:00
Margate
Concord Rangers
Read
Preview
15:00
Potters Bar Town
AFC Hornchurch
Read
Preview
15:00
Balham
Royston Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Oxford City
North Leigh
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Sholing
Weymouth
Read
Preview
15:00
Rushall Olympic
Gainsborough Trinity
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Hednesford Town
Barwell
Read
Preview
15:00
Kettering Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Enfield Town
Braintree Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
Eastbourne Borough
Read
Preview
15:00
Runcorn Town
Farsley Celtic
Read
Preview
15:00
1874 Northwich
Whitby Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
Merthyr Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Tavistock
Highworth Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Matlock Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Bradford Park Avenue
Morpeth Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
United of Manchester
Warrington Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Swindon Supermarine
Bath City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Barton Rovers
Hitchin Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Waltham Forest
Abbey Rangers
Read
Preview
15:00
Belper Town
Witton Albion
Read
Preview
15:00
Chesham United
Hampton & Richmond
Read
Preview
15:00
St Albans City
Worthing
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Buxton
Corby Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Curzon Ashton
Blyth Spartans
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Colne
Ossett United
Read
Preview
15:00
Poole Town
Hungerford Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Badshot Lea
Hayes & Yeading United
Read
Preview
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
Chelmsford City
Read
Preview
15:00
Leamington
Chasetown
Read
Preview
15:00
Welling United
Chipstead
Read
Preview
15:00
Horsham
Dartford
Read
Preview
15:00
Boston Town FC
Leek Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Chester
Altrincham
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Ashton United
Pontefract Collieries
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Tiverton Town
Bristol Manor Farm
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Biggleswade Town
Ware
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Harrow Borough
Carshalton Athletic
Read
Preview
15:00
Beaconsfield Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Stamford
Boston United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Haringey Borough
Staines Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Lowestoft Town
Needham Market
Read
Preview
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
Tamworth
Read
Preview
15:00
Southport
Scarborough Athletic
Read
Preview
15:00
Cirencester Town
Chippenham Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Farnborough
Wealdstone
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
Dorking Wanderers
Read
Preview
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Stafford Rangers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Alfreton Town
King's Lynn Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Kings Langley
Folkestone Invicta
Read
Preview
15:00
Lewes
Bowers & Pitsea
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Hadley
Ramsgate
Read
Preview
15:00
Blackfield & Langley
Dorchester Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Taunton Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Marine
Dunston
Read
Preview
A to Z Countries
Albania Superliga
>>>
15:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Teuta Durrës
Read
Preview
15:00
Partizani Tirana
Bylis Ballsh
Read
Preview
18:00
Kukësi
Tirana
Read
Preview
Albania 1st Division
>>>
15:00
Devolli
Oriku
Read
Preview
15:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Burreli
Read
Preview
15:00
Korabi Peshkopi
Veleçiku Koplik
Read
Preview
15:00
Erzeni Shijak
Tërbuni Pukë
Read
Preview
15:00
Dinamo Tirana
Shkumbini Peqin
Read
Preview
15:00
Kastrioti Krujë
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Read
Preview
15:00
Besa Kavajë
Elbasani
Read
Preview
15:00
Pogradeci
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Read
Preview
15:00
Apolonia Fier
Lushnja
Read
Preview
15:00
Shënkolli
Turbina Cërrik
Read
Preview
Algeria Ligue 2
>>>
16:00
Amal Bou Saâda
MC Saïda
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Olympique Médéa
DRB Tadjenanet
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
RC Arbaâ
AS Khroub
Read
Preview
16:00
RC Relizane
MO Béjaïa
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Arzew
USM El Harrach
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
JSM Béjaïa
JSM Skikda
Read
Preview
17:00
MC El Eulma
Annaba
Read
Preview
19:00
Tlemcen
ASM Oran
Read Tip
& Preview
Andorra 2. Division
>>>
19:30
Penya Encarnada
Lusitanos
Read
Preview
Angola Girabola
>>>
15:00
Ferroviário do Huambo
Petro de Luanda
Read
Preview
15:00
Sagrada Esperança
Recreativo do Libolo
Read
Preview
15:00
1º de Maio
Wiliete
Read
Preview
15:00
Progresso
Sporting de Cabinda
Read
Preview
Argentina Primera B Nacional
>>>
01:10
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Nueva Chicago
2
1
17:05
Temperley
Estudiantes Caseros
Read Tip
& Preview
19:30
Almagro
Chacarita Juniors
Read Tip
& Preview
19:30
All Boys
Atlético Rafaela
Read Tip
& Preview
19:30
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Riestra
Read Tip
& Preview
19:30
Atlanta
Guillermo Brown
Read Tip
& Preview
Argentina Primera C
>>>
15:00
Midland
Deportivo Merlo
Read
Preview
19:30
Cañuelas
Deportivo Español
Read
Preview
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
>>>
15:00
Liniers
Lugano
Read
Preview
15:00
Juventud Unida G.
Deportivo Paraguayo
Read
Preview
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
>>>
17:00
San Telmo
Sacachispas
Read
Preview
19:30
Flandria
Almirante Brown
Read Tip
& Preview
23:00
Los Andes
Fénix
Read
Preview
Armenia Premier League
>>>
13:00
Shirak
Ararat-Armenia
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Yerevan
Banants
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Alashkert
Gandzasar
Read Tip
& Preview
Australia Brisbane Premier League
>>>
07:00
FT
Toowong
Albany Creek Excelsior
0
2
Austria Erste Liga
>>>
13:30
Liefering
Wacker Innsbruck
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
Dornbirn
Read Tip
& Preview
Austria Regionalliga: Mitte
>>>
15:00
Wolfsberger AC II
Wolfsberg
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Ried II
Kalsdorf
Read
Preview
17:00
Gurten
Allerheiligen
Read Tip
& Preview
Austria Regionalliga: Ost
>>>
15:00
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Neustadt
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Leobendorf
Stripfing
Read Tip
& Preview
Austria Regionalliga: West
>>>
15:00
Hohenems
Dornbirner SV
Read
Preview
15:00
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Wolfurt
Read
Preview
16:00
Lauterach
Langenegg
Read
Preview
Austria Landesliga
>>>
15:00
Oberpetersdorf
Horitschon
Read
Preview
15:00
Güssing
Deutschkreutz
Read
Preview
15:00
Kohfidisch
Pinkafeld
Read
Preview
15:00
Bad Sauerbrunn
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Read
Preview
15:00
St. Margarethen
Markt Allhau
Read
Preview
15:00
Eltendorf
Leithaprodersdorf
Read
Preview
16:00
Ritzing
Siegendorf
Read
Preview
Azerbaijan Premier League
>>>
14:30
Sumqayıt
Sabah
Read Tip
& Preview
16:45
Sebail
Qabala
Read Tip
& Preview
Bahrain Premier League
>>>
15:00
Al-Najma
Al Hala
Read
Preview
17:30
Busaiteen
Manama
Read
Preview
Belarus Premier League
>>>
12:00
Ynergetyk-BDU
Isloch
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Slutsk
Torpedo BelAZ
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Neman Grodno
Dnyapro
Read Tip
& Preview
18:45
Shakhtyor
Vitebsk
Read Tip
& Preview
Belarus First Division
>>>
14:00
Smolevichy-STI
Volna
Read
Preview
Belarus Second Division
>>>
10:00
CIST
Neman-Agro
?
?
Belgium First Division B
>>>
16:00
Excelsior Virton
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Read Tip
& Preview
19:30
Westerlo
Union Saint-Gilloise
Read Tip
& Preview
Belgium Division 3: ACFF
>>>
19:00
Meux
Francs Borains
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
La Louvière
US Givry
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
RES Durbuy
Rebecq
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Union Namur
Onhaye
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
Stockay-Warfusée
Read Tip
& Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group A
>>>
18:30
Gullegem
Toekomst Menen
Read
Preview
19:00
Ronse
Sint-Niklaas
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Gent-Zeehaven
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Read
Preview
19:00
Temse
Oudenaarde
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Mandel United
Dikkelvenne
Read Tip
& Preview
Belgium Division 3: Group B
>>>
18:30
Hades
Bocholt
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Hoogstraten
Cappellen
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Geel
Sporting Hasselt
Read Tip
& Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV A
>>>
18:30
Torhout
Zelzate
Read
Preview
19:00
FC Lebbeke
Wingene
Read
Preview
19:00
Svelta Melsele
Avanti
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: VFV B
>>>
18:30
Sint-Lenaarts
Witgoor Sport
Read
Preview
18:30
Turnhout
Helson Helchteren
Read
Preview
19:00
Heur Tongeren
Wellen
Read
Preview
19:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Zwarte Leeuw
Read
Preview
19:00
Beringen
KSC City Pirates
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF A
>>>
18:30
Racing Jet Wavre
Entité Manageoise
Read
Preview
18:30
Jette
Ganshoren
Read
Preview
18:30
PAC Buzet
Gosselies Sports
Read
Preview
19:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
Walhain
Read
Preview
Belgium Third Amateur Division: ACFF B
>>>
19:00
Ciney
Herstal
Read
Preview
19:00
Rochefort
Meix-Devant-Virton
Read
Preview
19:00
Aische
Sprimont-Comblain
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Antwerpen
>>>
18:30
Eendracht Zoersel
Wezel
Read
Preview
18:30
De Kempen
Berg en Dal
Read
Preview
19:00
K. Kontich
Nijlen
Read
Preview
19:00
Sint-Dymphna
Oppuurs
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Brabant
>>>
18:30
Diest
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
Read
Preview
19:00
Stade Bierbeek
Sporting Kampenhout
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Liege
>>>
19:00
La Calamine
Espoir Minerois
Read
Preview
19:00
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Ambleve
Read
Preview
19:00
Weywertz
Aubel
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Limburg
>>>
18:30
Achel
Park Houthalen
Read
Preview
18:30
Bregel Sport
Herkol
Read
Preview
19:00
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Herk
Read
Preview
19:00
Groen Star Beek
Meeuwen
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Luxembourg
>>>
19:00
Marloie Sport
Saint-Hubert
Read
Preview
19:00
La Roche
Vaux-Noville
Read
Preview
19:30
Chaumont
Ethe Belmont
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Namur
>>>
18:30
Biesme
Profondeville
Read
Preview
19:00
Chevetogne
Wépion
Read
Preview
19:00
Beauraing
ES de la Molignée
Read
Preview
19:00
De Neffe
Andennais
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen
>>>
18:30
Latem
Excelsior Mariakerke
Read
Preview
19:00
Dendermonde
SK Denderhoutem
Read
Preview
Belgium Provincial-West-Vlaanderen
>>>
17:00
Eendracht Wervik
Poperinge
Read
Preview
Belgium First Amateur Division
>>>
18:30
Dessel Sport
Lierse Kempenzonen
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Tubize
RWDM
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Deinze
RFC Seraing
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Heist
Thes Sport
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Dender
La Louvière Centre
Read Tip
& Preview
Belgium 1st National Women
>>>
14:00
Massenhoven W
Gent II W
Read
Preview
14:00
Kontich W
Eva's Tienen
Read
Preview
14:00
Genk II W
Standard Liège II W
Read
Preview
14:00
Moldavo W
Famkes Merkem
Read
Preview
14:00
Eendracht Aalst W
OH Leuven II
Read
Preview
15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
White Star Woluwé W
Read
Preview
15:45
Mechelen
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
Read
Preview
Bolivia Liga De Futbol Prof
>>>
20:00
Always Ready
The Strongest
Read Tip
& Preview
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier Liga
>>>
15:30
Sloga
Sarajevo
Read Tip
& Preview
15:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sloboda Tuzla
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
Read
Preview
18:30
Zeljeznicar
Radnik Bijeljina
Read Tip
& Preview
Bosnia and Herzegovina First League: FBiH
>>>
14:30
Capljina
Radnik Hadžići
Read
Preview
14:30
Igman Konjic
Slaven Zivinice
Read
Preview
14:30
Zvijezda
Olimpic Sarajevo
Read
Preview
14:30
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
Bratstvo Gracanica
Read
Preview
14:30
Budućnost Banovići
TOSK Tesanj
Read
Preview
14:30
Jedinstvo Bihac
GOSK Gabela
Read
Preview
14:30
Travnik
Rudar Kakanj
Read
Preview
14:30
Gorazde
Orasje
Read
Preview
Bosnia and Herzegovina First League: RS
>>>
15:00
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Modrica
Read
Preview
15:00
Tekstilac Derventa
Podrinje Janja
Read
Preview
15:00
Krupa na Vrbasu
Kozara Gradiska
Read
Preview
15:00
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Slavija
Read
Preview
Botswana Premier League
>>>
14:30
Prisons XI
Orapa United
Read
Preview
14:30
Gaborone United
TAFIC
Read
Preview
14:30
Miscellaneous
Molepolole City Stars
Read
Preview
17:30
BR Highlanders
Gilport Lions
Read
Preview
Brazil Serie B
>>>
01:30
FT
Sport Recife
América Mineiro
0
2
15:00
Guarani
Paraná
Read Tip
& Preview
20:30
Bragantino
Londrina
Read Tip
& Preview
23:00
Cuiabá
Oeste
Read Tip
& Preview
23:00
Coritiba
CRB
Read
Preview
Brazil Serie C
>>>
21:00
Sampaio Corrêa
Confiança
Read Tip
& Preview
Brazil Brasileiro U20
>>>
19:00
Sport Recife U20
Sao Paulo U20
Read Tip
& Preview
Brazil Paulista U20
>>>
14:00
Santos U20
Mirassol U20
Read
Preview
19:00
Botafogo SP U20
Guarani U20
Read
Preview
19:00
Novorizontino U20
Corinthians U20
Read
Preview
Brazil Mineiro U20
>>>
19:00
Atletico-MG U20
Cruzeiro U20
Read
Preview
Brazil Paulista Women
>>>
15:00
Santos
São Paulo W
Read
Preview
Brazil Paranaense U19
>>>
19:00
Coritiba U19
Verê U19
Read
Preview
Bulgaria Parva Liga
>>>
15:30
Botev Vratsa
Dunav 2010
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
Read Tip
& Preview
Bulgaria B PFG
>>>
15:00
Hebar 1918
Lovech
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Spartak Varna
Montana
Read
Preview
16:00
Spartak Pleven
Pomorie
Read
Preview
17:00
Botev Galabovo
Strumska slava
Read Tip
& Preview
Bulgaria 3. League Northeast
>>>
15:00
Hitrino
Topolite
Read
Preview
15:00
Kaliakra
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Read
Preview
15:00
Shumen 2007
Septemvri Tervel
Read
Preview
15:00
Botev Novi Pazar
Suvorovo
Read
Preview
15:00
Dobrudzha 1919
Chernolomets
Read
Preview
Bulgaria 3. League Southeast
>>>
15:00
Borislav 2009
Rodopa Smolyan
Read
Preview
15:00
Gigant Saedinenie
Maritsa Plovdiv
Read
Preview
15:00
Atletik Kuklen
Dimitrovgrad
Read
Preview
15:00
Zagorets
Nesebar
Read
Preview
15:00
Yambol 1915
Svilengrad
Read
Preview
15:00
Rozova dolina
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Read
Preview
16:00
Sozopol
Minyor Radnevo
Read
Preview
Bulgaria 3. League Southwest
>>>
15:00
Balkan Botevgrad
Pirin Razlog
Read
Preview
15:00
Belasitsa
Perun
Read
Preview
15:00
Septemvri Simitli
Chavdar Etropole
Read
Preview
15:00
Oborishte
Vihren
Read
Preview
15:00
Kyustendil
Bansko
Read
Preview
15:00
FK Minyor Pernik
Marek
Read
Preview
15:00
Slivnishki geroy
Rilski Sportist
Read
Preview
15:00
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Sportist Svoge
Read
Preview
Burkina Faso Premier League
>>>
16:30
Salitas
Etoile Filante
Read
Preview
16:30
Majestic
SONABEL
Read
Preview
18:45
USFA
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
Read
Preview
Cambodia C-League
>>>
09:30
Kompong Cham
Police Commissary
?
?
09:30
80'
Cambodia Tiger
Soltilo Angkor
1
2
09:30
81'
Electricite du Cambodge
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
1
1
Canada Canadian Soccer League
>>>
02:00
CSC Mississauga
Brantford Galaxy
?
?
Canada Premier League
>>>
18:00
HFX Wanderers
Valour
Read Tip
& Preview
20:30
Edmonton
York9
Read Tip
& Preview
China PR League One
>>>
08:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
Guizhou Zhicheng
?
?
09:00
FT
Sichuan Longfor
Nantong Zhiyun
0
0
10:30
Xinjiang Tianshan
Shanghai Shenxin
?
?
12:30
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Meizhou Hakka
Read Tip
& Preview
12:30
Hangzhou
Beijing BG
Read
Preview
Colombia Primera A
>>>
00:30
FT
Deportes Tolima
La Equidad
0
1
20:00
Deportivo Pasto
Atlético Nacional
Read Tip
& Preview
22:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Atlético Huila
Read Tip
& Preview
23:00
Independiente Medellín
Millonarios
Read Tip
& Preview
Congo Super Ligue
>>>
14:30
Dauphins Noirs
Lubumbashi Sport
Read
Preview
Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso
>>>
20:00
Curridabat
Sporting San José
Read
Preview
20:00
Aserrí
Carmelita
Read
Preview
23:00
CS Uruguay de Coronado
Juventud Escazuceña
Read
Preview
Croatia 1. HNL
>>>
15:30
Slaven Koprivnica
Gorica
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
Read Tip
& Preview
Croatia 2. HNL
>>>
15:30
Orijent 1919
Croatia Zmijavci
Read Tip
& Preview
15:30
Cibalia
Hajduk Split II
Read
Preview
15:30
Solin
Bijelo Brdo
Read Tip
& Preview
15:30
Sesvete
Šibenik
Read Tip
& Preview
15:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Kustošija
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Medimurje Cakovec
Dinamo Zagreb II
Read Tip
& Preview
Croatia 3. HNL - East
>>>
15:30
Slavija Pleternica
Bedem Ivankovo
Read
Preview
15:30
Marsonia
Kutjevo
Read
Preview
15:30
Vihor
Vukovar
Read
Preview
15:30
Belišće
Dakovo-Croatia
Read
Preview
15:30
Vuteks-Sloga
NAŠK Našice
Read
Preview
15:30
Sloga Nova Gradiska
Oriolik Oriovac
Read
Preview
15:30
Zrinski Jurjevac
Slavonija Pozega
Read
Preview
Croatia 3. HNL - South
>>>
15:30
Junak
Neretvanac Opuzen
Read
Preview
15:30
Vodice
Split
Read
Preview
15:30
Zagora
Primorac Biograd
Read
Preview
15:30
Zadar
Zmaj Blato
Read
Preview
15:30
Uskok Klis
Hrvace
Read
Preview
15:30
Jadran LP
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Read
Preview
Croatia 3. HNL - West
>>>
15:30
Pazinka
Novigrad
Read
Preview
15:30
Krk
Opatija
Read
Preview
15:30
Vinodol
Grobničan Čavle
Read
Preview
15:30
Jadran Poreč
Rovinj
Read
Preview
15:30
Uljanik
Rudar Labin
Read
Preview
15:30
Crikvenica
Nehaj
Read
Preview
Cyprus 1. Division
>>>
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
AEL
Doxa
Read Tip
& Preview
Cyprus 2. Division
>>>
14:30
Akritas
Ermis
Read
Preview
14:30
AE Zakakiou
Othellos
Read
Preview
14:30
Xylotympou
Digenis Morphou
Read
Preview
14:30
Karmiotissa
Alki Oroklini
Read
Preview
14:30
ASIL Lysi
Omonia Psevda
Read
Preview
14:30
Omonia Aradippou
Ayia Napa
Read
Preview
Cyprus 3. Division
>>>
14:30
EN THOI Lakatamia
MEAP Nisou
Read
Preview
14:30
APONA Anagias
Kouris Erimi
Read
Preview
14:30
Ahironas
PAEEK
Read
Preview
14:30
Halkanoras
Ethnikos Assias
Read
Preview
14:30
Amathous
Elia Lythrodonta
Read
Preview
14:30
Ormideia
Elpida Astromeritis
Read
Preview
Czech Republic 2. Liga FNL
>>>
09:15
FT
Třinec
Viktoria Žižkov
4
2
09:15
FT
Chrudim
Vlašim
1
1
09:15
FT
Dukla Praha
Ústí nad Labem
3
2
15:30
Varnsdorf
Pardubice
Read Tip
& Preview
15:30
Lisen
Prostějov
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Hradec Králové
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Read Tip
& Preview
Czech Republic 3. Liga CFL
>>>
09:15
91'
Motorlet Praha
Sparta Praha II
2
3
09:15
FT
Benesov
Admira Praha
2
3
15:30
Jiskra Domažlice
Viktoria Plzen II
Read Tip
& Preview
Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL
>>>
09:15
FT
Odra Petrkovice
Uničov
3
0
14:30
Frýdek-Místek
Uherský Brod
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Hlučín
Vrchovina
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Slovan Rosice
Blansko
Read Tip
& Preview
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division A
>>>
09:15
91'
Petřín Plzeň
Otava Katovice
4
1
09:30
43'
Hořovicko
Klatovy
1
1
15:30
Spartak Sobeslav
Slavoj Mýto
Read
Preview
15:30
Český lev - Union Beroun
Marianske Lazne
Read
Preview
15:30
Rokycany
České Budějovice II
Read
Preview
15:30
Doubravka
Sokol Čížová
Read
Preview
16:00
Hvězda Cheb
Prestice
Read
Preview
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division B
>>>
09:15
91'
Kladno
Chomutov
2
0
09:15
Tatran Rakovnik
Arsenal Česká Lípa
?
?
15:30
Slaný
Štětí
Read
Preview
15:30
Český Brod
FK Brandys nad Labem
Read
Preview
15:30
Ostrov
Aritma Praha
Read
Preview
16:00
Banik Sous
Dobris
Read
Preview
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division C
>>>
09:00
FT
Sparta Kutná Hora
Trutnov
1
2
15:30
Vysoke Myto
Letohrad
Read
Preview
15:30
Ostra
Hlinsko
Read
Preview
15:30
Náchod
Velke Hamry
Read
Preview
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division E
>>>
14:30
Bzenec
Hodonín-Šardice
Read
Preview
14:30
Skaštice
Nove Sady
Read
Preview
14:30
HFK Olomouc
Slavičín
Read
Preview
14:30
Hranice
Brumov
Read
Preview
Czech Republic 4. Liga Division D
>>>
09:15
FT
Vysočina Jihlava II
Stara Rise
4
2
14:30
Start Brno
Sokol Tasovice
Read
Preview
14:30
Břeclav
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Read
Preview
Czech Republic U19 League
>>>
10:00
1'
Slovacko U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
0
0
10:00
Hradec Kralove U19
Pribram U19
?
?
11:00
Ostrava U19
Meteor Praha U19
?
?
12:30
FC Fastav Zlin U19
Sparta Praha U19
Read
Preview
Czech Republic First League Women
>>>
10:00
HT
Horní Heršpice
Sparta Prague W
0
1
10:00
Liberec W
Pardubice W
?
?
Denmark 2. Division Group 1
>>>
13:00
Hillerød
HIK
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Frem
Vanløse
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Skovshoved
FA 2000
Read Tip
& Preview
Denmark 2. Division Group 2
>>>
11:00
Vejgaard B
Aarhus Fremad
?
?
12:30
VSK Århus
Sydvest
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Middelfart
Brabrand
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Næsby
Thisted
Read Tip
& Preview
Denmark Series Group 1
>>>
11:30
Fremad Valby
Herlev
?
?
12:00
Allerod
Tarnby FF
Read
Preview
12:30
Skjold Birkerod
LSF
Read
Preview
13:00
Taastrup
BSF
Read
Preview
13:00
Køge Nord
KFUM Roskilde
Read
Preview
Denmark Series Group 2
>>>
12:00
BK Union
Ishøj
Read
Preview
12:00
Frederikssund
Avedøre
Read
Preview
12:00
Greve
Karlslunde
Read
Preview
12:00
KFUM
B 1908
Read
Preview
14:00
AB Tårnby
GVI
Read
Preview
Denmark Series Group 3
>>>
12:00
Tarup-Paarup
Herning Fremad
Read
Preview
12:00
Otterup
Varde IF Elite
Read
Preview
12:30
Hedensted
Oure
Read
Preview
14:00
OKS
Marienlyst
Read
Preview
Denmark Series Group 4
>>>
12:30
Aarhus Fremad II
Kjellerup
Read
Preview
13:00
VRI
Viby
Read
Preview
14:00
Skjold Sæby
Lyseng
Read
Preview
Denmark 3f Ligaen Women
>>>
12:00
Odense Q W
Fortuna Hjorring W
Read Tip
& Preview
12:00
Farum BK W
BSF W
Read Tip
& Preview
12:00
Brondby W
KoldingQ W
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
FC Thy - ThistedQ
VSK Aarhus W
Read Tip
& Preview
Ecuador Liga Pro
>>>
01:15
FT
Técnico Universitario
Guayaquil City
4
4
21:15
América de Quito
Emelec
Read Tip
& Preview
23:30
Macará
Delfin
Read Tip
& Preview
Ecuador Primera B
>>>
01:30
FT
LDU Loja
Duros del Balón
0
0
17:00
Orense
Independiente Juniors
Read
Preview
Egypt Premier League
>>>
14:00
El Geish
Al Mokawloon
Read Tip
& Preview
16:30
El Gounah
Ismaily
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Pyramids FC
ENPPI
Read Tip
& Preview
England Vanarama National League
>>>
15:00
Torquay United
Dagenham & Redbridge
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Bromley
Notts County
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Sutton United
Chesterfield
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Boreham Wood
Stockport County
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Solihull Moors
Yeovil Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Aldershot Town
Wrexham
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Maidenhead United
Harrogate Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Hartlepool United
Dover Athletic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Halifax Town
Barnet
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
Barrow
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Chorley
Woking
Read Tip
& Preview
17:20
Fylde
Eastleigh
Read Tip
& Preview
England Premier League U18
>>>
11:00
4'
Chelsea U18
Reading U18
0
0
11:00
6'
Wolverhampton U18
West Brom U18
0
0
11:00
6'
Sunderland U18
Newcastle Utd U18
0
0
11:00
6'
Stoke City U18
Derby U18
0
0
11:00
6'
Manchester United U18
Everton U18
0
0
11:00
Blackburn U18
Manchester City U18
?
?
11:00
5'
Swansea U18
Leicester U18
0
0
11:30
Southampton U18
Tottenham U18
?
?
12:00
West Ham U18
Norwich U18
Read
Preview
12:00
Aston Villa U18
Fulham U18
Read
Preview
12:00
Arsenal U18
Brighton U18
Read
Preview
12:30
Liverpool U18
Middlesbrough U18
Read
Preview
England Non League Premier: Isthmian
>>>
15:00
East Thurrock United
Brightlingsea Regent
Read Tip
& Preview
England Non League Div One: Isthmian North
>>>
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
Witham Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Dereham Town
Bury Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Cambridge City
Coggeshall Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Aveley
Histon
Read
Preview
15:00
Tilbury
Hullbridge Sports
Read
Preview
England Non League Div One: Southern Central
>>>
15:00
Berkhamsted
Didcot Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Daventry Town
Coleshill Town
Read
Preview
15:00
St Neots Town
AFC Dunstable
Read
Preview
15:00
Bedford Town
Yaxley FC
Read
Preview
15:00
Thame
Wantage Town
Read
Preview
15:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
Welwyn Garden City
Read
Preview
England Non League Div One: Northern North
>>>
15:00
Workington
Widnes
Read
Preview
15:00
Pickering Town CFC
Prescot Cables
Read
Preview
15:00
Mossley
Tadcaster Albion
Read
Preview
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
Mossley
Read
Preview
15:00
Marske United
Droylsden
Read
Preview
15:00
City of Liverpool
Clitheroe
Read
Preview
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
Kendal Town
Read
Preview
England Non League Div One: Isthmian South
>>>
14:00
Sittingbourne
Guernsey
Read
Preview
15:00
Harlow Town
Hertford Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
Faversham Town
Read
Preview
15:00
FC Romania
Barking
Read
Preview
15:00
Herne Bay
Hythe Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
Bracknell Town
Read
Preview
15:00
East Grinstead Town
Ashford United
Read
Preview
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
Whitstable Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Westfield
Marlow
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Whitehawk
Phoenix Sports
Read
Preview
15:00
South Park
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Read
Preview
15:00
VCD Athletic
Hastings United
Read
Preview
England Non League Div One: Northern South
>>>
15:00
Carlton Town
Sheffield
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Market Drayton Town
Frickley Athletic
Read
Preview
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
Wisbech Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Glossop North End
Lincoln United
Read
Preview
15:00
Spalding United
Worksop Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Newcastle Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Read
Preview
England Non League Div One: Southern S & W
>>>
15:00
Slimbridge
Mangotsfield United
Read
Preview
15:00
Willand Rovers
Barnstaple Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Melksham Town
Thatcham Town
Read
Preview
15:00
Larkhall Athletic
Paulton Rovers
Read
Preview
15:00
AFC Totton
Basingstoke Town
Read
Preview
England Non League Premier: Northern
>>>
15:00
Grantham Town
Bamber Bridge
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Atherton Collieries
Mickleover Sports
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Radcliffe Borough
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
South Shields
Basford United
Read Tip
& Preview
England Non League Premier: Southern
>>>
15:00
Yate Town
Walton Casuals
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Nuneaton Town
Alvechurch
Read Tip
& Preview
Estonia Meistriliiga
>>>
11:00
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
?
?
11:00
Paide
Tulevik
?
?
14:00
Levadia
Trans
Read Tip
& Preview
Europe Euro U17 Women
>>>
12:00
Malta U17 W
Belarus U17 W
Read
Preview
12:00
Iceland U17 W
France U17 W
Read
Preview
Faroe Islands Cup
>>>
20:00
Víkingur
HB
Read
Preview
Finland Ykkonen
>>>
13:00
MuSa
Oulu
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
MYPA
KTP
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Jaro
TPV
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Kajaani
EIF
Read Tip
& Preview
Finland Kakkonen
>>>
13:00
P-Iirot
KäPa
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Gnistan
Jazz
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
FC Espoo
Ilves II
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
NJS
MP
Read
Preview
13:00
Vaajakoski
VIFK
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Viikingit
Klubi-04
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
VPS II
KajHa
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
JäPS
Reipas
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
SalPa
GrIFK
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Tampere United
EPS
Read Tip
& Preview
Finland Kolmonen
>>>
11:00
HIK
HIFK 2
?
?
12:00
FJK Forssa
I-Kissat
Read
Preview
12:00
SIF
Korsnas
Read
Preview
12:00
PS Kemi II
OTP
Read
Preview
12:00
PuiU Helsinki
LPS
Read
Preview
12:00
PS-44
Loiske
Read
Preview
13:00
RoPo
SoPa
Read
Preview
13:00
KaIK
I-JBK
Read
Preview
13:00
HauPa
Moon
Read
Preview
13:00
JyTy Turku
JIK
Read
Preview
13:00
BK-46
EsPa
Read
Preview
13:30
Peimari United
TPK
Read
Preview
14:00
PAVE
Jyväskylä Blackbird
Read
Preview
14:00
Nastolan Nopsa
HyPS
Read
Preview
14:00
PKKU
JoKi
Read
Preview
14:00
PaiHa
Åland
Read
Preview
15:00
HJS Akatemia
NoPS
Read
Preview
France CFA Group A
>>>
14:00
Schiltigheim
Mulhouse
Read
Preview
15:00
Épinal
Haguenau
Read
Preview
15:00
Bobigny
Lille II
Read
Preview
17:00
Sainte Geneviève
Belfort
Read
Preview
17:00
Olympique St Quentin
Croix Football IC
Read
Preview
17:00
St Maur Lusitanos
Sedan
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Lens II
Reims II
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Bastia
Drancy JA
Read Tip
& Preview
France CFA Group B
>>>
16:00
Mantes 78
C' Chartres
Read
Preview
17:00
Saint-Malo
Rouen
Read
Preview
17:00
Granville
Guingamp II
Read
Preview
17:00
Angers SCO II
Fleury 91
Read
Preview
17:00
Oissel CMS
Vitré
Read
Preview
17:30
Gobelins
Stade Briochin
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
Vannes
Poissy
Read
Preview
18:00
Lorient II
Entente SSG
Read
Preview
France CFA Group C
>>>
16:00
Andrézieux
Montpellier II
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Saint-Étienne II
Read
Preview
17:00
Sète
Trélissac
Read
Preview
17:00
Bourges Foot
Nantes II
Read
Preview
17:00
Colomiers US
Blois
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Romorantin
Angoulême
Read
Preview
17:00
Bergerac
Stade Bordelais
Read
Preview
18:00
Chamalières
Les Herbiers
Read
Preview
France CFA Group D
>>>
15:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Olympique Lyonnais II
Read
Preview
17:00
Jura Sud Foot
Annecy
Read
Preview
17:00
Martigues
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Chasselay MDA
Olympique Marseille II
Read
Preview
17:00
Yzeure
Hyères
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Monaco II
Marignane Gignac
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Marseille Endoume Catalans
Nîmes II
Read
Preview
17:00
Grasse
Saint-Priest
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group A
>>>
17:00
Bordeaux II
Pau II
Read
Preview
17:00
Chauvigny
Anglet Genets
Read
Preview
17:00
Niort II
Stade Montois
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Poitiers
Chatellerault
Read
Preview
18:00
Aviron Bayonnais
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Read
Preview
18:00
Bressuire
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
Read
Preview
18:00
Cognac
Mérignac-Arlac
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group B
>>>
14:00
Laval II
Le Mans II
Read
Preview
17:00
La Fleche RC
USSA Vertou
Read
Preview
17:00
La Chataigneraie
Pouzauges Réaumur
Read
Preview
17:00
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
Changé
Read
Preview
17:00
Challans
Les Herbiers II
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
La Roche
Sablé
Read
Preview
17:30
Saumur
Fontenay Vendée Foot
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group C
>>>
16:30
Chateauroux II
Orleans II
Read
Preview
17:00
Tourangeau
Tours
Read
Preview
18:00
Drouais
Avoine OCC
Read
Preview
18:00
Etoile Bleue St Cyr
Montargis
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group D
>>>
14:00
Côte Bleue
FB Île Rousse
Read
Preview
14:00
Villefranche SJB
Ajaccio II
Read
Preview
14:00
Gemenos
Nice II
Read
Preview
14:05
Furiani-Agliani
Aubagne
Read
Preview
15:00
Istres
Lucciana
Read
Preview
17:00
Cannes
Consolat Marseille
Read Tip
& Preview
France National 3: Group E
>>>
17:00
Racing Besançon
Valdahon Vercel
Read
Preview
17:00
Montceau
Jura Dolois
Read
Preview
17:00
Sochaux II
Sens
Read
Preview
17:00
Morteau Montlebon
Pontarlier
Read
Preview
17:00
Dijon II
Gueugnon
Read
Preview
17:00
Selongey
Auxerre II
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group F
>>>
14:00
Prix-lès-Mézières
Troyes II
Read
Preview
15:00
Vauban Strasbourg
Strasbourg II
Read
Preview
16:00
Amneville
Thaon
Read
Preview
16:00
Biesheim
Raon l'Etape
Read
Preview
17:00
Sarreguemines
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Read
Preview
17:00
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Metz II
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group H
>>>
15:00
Fabrègues
Canet Roussillon
Read
Preview
17:30
Balma
Muret
Read
Preview
18:00
Stade Beaucairois
Rodez II
Read
Preview
18:00
Auch
Rodéo
Read
Preview
19:00
Béziers II
Olympique d'Alès
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group I
>>>
16:15
Olympique Marcquois
Boulogne II
Read
Preview
17:00
Beauvais
Amiens SC II
Read
Preview
17:00
Amiens AC
Vimy
Read
Preview
17:00
Arras
Valenciennes II
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Feignies-Aulnoye
Grande-Synthe
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group J
>>>
15:00
Le Havre II
Quevilly II
Read
Preview
17:00
Dieppe
Saint-Lo Manche
Read
Preview
17:00
Pacy Menilles
Évreux 27
Read
Preview
17:00
Gonfreville
Avranches II
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Alencon
Vire
Read
Preview
17:00
AG Caennaise
Grand-Quevilly
Read
Preview
17:00
Cherbourg
Caen II
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group K
>>>
17:00
Drapeau Fougères
Stade Pontivy
Read
Preview
17:00
Rennes II
Guichen
Read
Preview
17:00
Saint-Colomban Locmine
Ergué-Gaberic
Read
Preview
17:00
Lannion
Trégunc
Read
Preview
17:00
TA Rennes
Stade Plabennec
Read
Preview
17:00
Brest II
Plouzane
Read
Preview
17:00
Pontivy GSI
Dinan Léhon
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group L
>>>
15:00
Aubervilliers
Blanc Mesnil
Read
Preview
17:00
Créteil II
Racing Colombes 92
Read
Preview
17:00
Noisy-le-Grand
Ivry US
Read
Preview
17:00
Torcy
Les Ulis
Read
Preview
17:00
Saint-Leu
Paris II
Read
Preview
18:00
Boulogne Billancourt AC
Versailles
Read
Preview
France National 3: Group M
>>>
15:00
Hauts Lyonnais
Clermont II
Read
Preview
17:00
Chambery
Le Puy Foot II
Read
Preview
17:00
Rumilly Vallieres
Vaulx
Read
Preview
17:00
Montlucon
Saint-Flour
Read
Preview
17:00
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Thiers
Read
Preview
17:00
Ain Sud
Limonest
Read
Preview
17:00
Lyon Duchere II
Aurillac Arpajon
Read
Preview
Georgia Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
>>>
13:00
Chikhura
Dinamo Tbilisi
Read
Preview
15:00
WIT Georgia
Dila
Read
Preview
Germany 3. Liga
>>>
13:00
Unterhaching
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
MSV Duisburg
1860 München
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Kaiserslautern
Magdeburg
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
Carl Zeiss Jena
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Viktoria Köln
Eintracht Braunschweig
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Hallescher FC
Preußen Münster
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Regionalliga: Nord
>>>
13:00
Heider SV
St. Pauli II
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Jeddeloh
HSC Hannover
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Regionalliga: Bayern
>>>
13:00
Heimstetten
Buchbach
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Schalding-Heining
Memmingen
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Garching
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Eichstätt
1860 Rosenheim
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Aubstadt
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Greuther Fürth II
Bayreuth
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Rain / Lech
Illertissen
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Schweinfurt
Augsburg II
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Regionalliga: Nordost
>>>
12:30
Chemie Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
Read Tip
& Preview
12:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
Lichtenberg
Read Tip
& Preview
12:30
Viktoria Berlin
FSV Optik Rathenow
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Regionalliga: Südwest
>>>
13:00
Elversberg
SV Steinbach
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Bayern Alzenau
Hoffenheim II
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Teutonia WS
Saarbrücken
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Aalen
Balingen
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Bahlinger SC
FSV Frankfurt
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Kickers Offenbach
TuS RW Koblenz
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Regionalliga: West
>>>
13:00
Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
TuS Haltern
Wattenscheid 09
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Rödinghausen
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Homberg
Köln II
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
Lippstadt 08
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
>>>
12:00
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Göppinger SV
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Reutlingen
Neckarsulmer SU
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Ilshofen
Bissingen
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Oberachern
Sandhausen II
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
Villingen
Freiburger FC
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Oberliga: Bayern Nord
>>>
13:00
Eintracht Bamberg
ATSV Erlangen
Read
Preview
14:00
Sand
DJK Bamberg
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Würzburger FV
Cham
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Bayern Hof
Abtswind
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Karlburg
Ansbach
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Viktoria Kahl
Ammerthal
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Oberliga: Bayern Süd
>>>
13:00
Ingolstadt II
Kottern
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Deisenhofen
Hankofen-Hailing
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Türkspor Augsburg
Nördlingen
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Oberliga: Bremen
>>>
12:00
Bremer SV
Leher TS
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Brinkumer SV
Hemelingen
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Blumenthaler SV
Habenhauser FV
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Oberliga: Hamburg
>>>
12:00
Dassendorf
Hamm United
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Meiendorfer SV
Buchholz
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Oberliga: Hessen
>>>
13:00
Hessen Kassel
Dietkirchen
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Hanau 93
Eddersheim
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Neuhof
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Read Tip
& Preview
15:30
Waldgirmes
Lehnerz
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Hessen Dreieich
SV Steinbach
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Oberliga: Niederrhein
>>>
15:00
Union Nettetal
TVD Velbert
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Oberliga: Niedersachsen
>>>
15:00
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
Eintracht Northeim
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Eintracht Celle
Arminia Hannover
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
>>>
12:00
Hertha Zehlendorf
BSC Süd 05
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Oberliga: Nordost-Süd
>>>
12:30
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
VfL Halle
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
1. FC Merseburg
Martinroda
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Plauen
Union Sandersdorf
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Askania Bernburg
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Wacker Nordhausen II
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
>>>
13:00
Koblenz
Elversberg II
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Röchling Völklingen
Gonsenheim
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
FV Engers 07
Wormatia Worms
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Pfeddersheim
Eisbachtal
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Diefflen
Schott Mainz
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Hertha Wiesbach
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Hassia Bingen
Karbach
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Mechtersheim
Eintracht Trier
Read Tip
& Preview
Germany Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
>>>
13:00
Eichede
Eutiner SV
Read
Preview
13:00
Bordesholm
Kropp
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Oldenburger SV
Husumer SV
Read Tip
& Preview
15:15
Weiche Flensburg II
Phönix Lübeck
Read
Preview
Germany Junioren Bundesliga
>>>
10:00
2'
Wuppertaler SV U19
Koln U19
0
0
10:00
Augsburg U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
?
?
10:00
3'
Dusseldorf U19
Viktoria Köln U19
0
0
10:00
Mainz U19
Ingolstadt U19
?
?
10:00
4'
Bochum U19
Borussia M'gladbach U19
0
0
10:00
Niendorfer TSV U19
Dresden U19
?
?
10:00
Chemnitzer FC U19
Bremen U19
?
?
11:00
Karlsruher U19
Stuttgart U19
?
?
11:00
Holstein Kiel U19
Hamburger SV U19
?
?
12:00
Magdeburg U19
Hertha U19
Read Tip
& Preview
12:00
Hoffenheim U19
Freiburg U19
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Heidenheim U19
Greuther Fürth U19
Read
Preview
14:00
Alemannia Aachen U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Ulm U19
Bayern U19
Read
Preview
Germany Frauen Bundesliga
>>>
12:00
Turbine Potsdam W
Wolfsburg W
Read Tip
& Preview
Guadeloupe Division d'Honneur
>>>
01:30
UNAR
US Baie-Mahaut
?
?
20:30
Amical Club
Phare du Canal
Read
Preview
20:30
US Sainte-Rose
Vieux-Habitants
Read
Preview
20:30
Arsenal Guadeloupe
Stade Lamentinois
Read
Preview
Guatemala Liga Nacional
>>>
22:00
Municipal
Siquinalá
Read Tip
& Preview
Guatemala Primera Division
>>>
03:00
FT
Deportivo Petapa
Achuapa
1
2
22:00
Sansare
Mictlán
Read
Preview
23:00
Xinabajul
Solola
Read
Preview
Honduras Liga Nacional
>>>
02:15
Honduras Progreso
Vida
?
?
Hong Kong First Division
>>>
13:30
Hong Kong FC
Eastern District
Read
Preview
Hungary Hungarian Cup
>>>
10:45
23'
Eger
MOL Vidi
0
0
14:00
Érdi VSE
Diósgyőr
Read
Preview
14:00
Soltvadkerti
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Read
Preview
14:00
Velence SE
Szeged 2011
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Villány
Tiszaújváros
Read
Preview
14:00
Hajduszoboszloi SE
Vep
Read
Preview
14:00
Berkenye
Ozdi FC
Read
Preview
14:00
Szentlőrinc SE
Gyirmót
Read
Preview
14:00
Bonyhad Volgyseg
Puskás
Read
Preview
14:00
Csornai SE
Tatabánya
Read
Preview
14:00
Andráshida
Kecskemeti TE
Read
Preview
14:00
Ajka Padragkút
Balkanyi SE
Read
Preview
14:00
FC Hatvan
Újpest
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Sárvári
Debrecen
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
SC Sopron
Kecsked
Read
Preview
14:00
Szekszárd
Lipot SK
Read
Preview
14:00
Hévíz
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Újfehértó
Ajka
Read
Preview
14:00
Unione
MTK
Read
Preview
14:00
Balatonlelle SE
Dabas
Read
Preview
14:00
Balassagyarmat VSE
Dorogi
Read
Preview
14:00
Kelen
Vác
Read
Preview
14:00
Nagykanizsai ULE
Veszprém
Read
Preview
14:00
Szegedi VSE
Bicskei
Read
Preview
14:00
Kinizsi
Dabas-Gyón
Read
Preview
14:00
Tamási
Tihany
Read
Preview
14:00
Dunaharaszti MTK
Honvéd
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Ceglédi
Papai Perutz
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Salgotarjani BTC
Szolnoki MÁV
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Maglodi TC
MVSC
Read
Preview
14:00
Balatoni Vasas
Kecskeméti LC
Read
Preview
14:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Budaörs
Read
Preview
14:00
Hevesi LSC
Füzesgyarmati
Read
Preview
14:00
Körösladány
Békéscsaba
Read
Preview
14:00
Bogács
III. Kerületi TUE
Read
Preview
14:00
Nagyecsed RSE
Nagybajomi AC
Read
Preview
14:00
Putnok VSE
Paksi SE
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Berettyoujfalui SE
Szajol
Read
Preview
14:00
Edeleny
Siófok
Read
Preview
14:00
Egerszalók
Pécsi MFC
Read
Preview
14:00
Petervasara
Menfocsanak
Read
Preview
17:00
Mori SE
Kozarmisleny
Read
Preview
18:00
DEAC
Csákvári TK
Read Tip
& Preview
Iceland Inkasso-Deildin
>>>
15:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
Fram
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Keflavík
Fjölnir
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Grótta
Haukar
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Njardvík
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
Afturelding
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Thór
Magni
Read Tip
& Preview
Iceland 2. Deild
>>>
15:00
ÍR
KFG
Read
Preview
15:00
Völsungur
Thróttur Vogar
Read
Preview
15:00
Vestri
Tindastóll
Read
Preview
15:00
Fjardabyggd
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
Read
Preview
15:00
Kári
Selfoss
Read
Preview
15:00
Vídir
Dalvík / Reynir
Read
Preview
Iceland 3. Deild
>>>
15:00
Höttur / Huginn
KH
Read
Preview
15:00
Reynir
Skallagrímur
Read
Preview
15:00
Vængir Jupiters
Sindri
Read
Preview
15:00
Kórdrengir
KV
Read
Preview
15:00
Álftanes
Augnablik
Read
Preview
Iceland Premier League Women
>>>
15:00
Valur
Keflavík
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Selfoss
ÍBV
Read
Preview
15:00
Stjarnan W
KR
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Fylkir
Breidablik
Read Tip
& Preview
India Calcutta Premier Division A
>>>
10:00
HT
Calcutta Customs
George Telegraph
2
1
Indonesia Liga 2
>>>
09:30
77'
Sriwijaya
Persibat Batang
1
1
09:30
BaBel United
PSPS Riau
?
?
International African Nations Championship
>>>
19:15
Tunisia
Libya
Read
Preview
19:15
Algeria
Morocco
Read
Preview
Israel Ligat ha'Al
>>>
16:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Bnei Yehuda
Read Tip
& Preview
18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
Read Tip
& Preview
18:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem
Read Tip
& Preview
Israel Lig Bet
>>>
13:00
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Tzeirei Sakhnin
Read
Preview
13:30
Tzeirey Tamra
Maccabi Ahva Yarka
Read
Preview
13:30
Hapoel Bu'eine
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Read
Preview
Italy Serie C: Girone A
>>>
14:00
Pro Vercelli
Gozzano
Read Tip
& Preview
19:45
Pistoiese
Como
Read Tip
& Preview
Italy Serie C: Girone B
>>>
14:00
Union ArzignanoChiampo
Südtirol
Read Tip
& Preview
16:30
Carpi
Rimini
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
Ravenna
Imolese
Read Tip
& Preview
19:45
Modena
FeralpiSalò
Read Tip
& Preview
19:45
Cesena
Piacenza
Read Tip
& Preview
Italy Serie C: Girone C
>>>
15:00
Rende
Teramo
Read Tip
& Preview
Italy PrimaVera 1
>>>
10:00
Bologna U19
Napoli U19
?
?
12:00
Inter U19
Fiorentina U19
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Lazio U19
Pescara U19
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Genoa U19
Sassuolo U19
Read Tip
& Preview
Italy Primavera 2
>>>
09:00
FT
Trapani U19
Frosinone U19
1
0
10:00
52'
Salernitana U19
Livorno U19
1
2
10:00
Benevento U19
Perugia U19
Read
Preview
10:00
HT
Ascoli U19
Lecce U19
0
1
10:00
52'
Pordenone U19
Milan U19
0
1
14:00
Cittadella U19
Venezia U19
Read
Preview
14:00
Brescia U19
Virtus Entella U19
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Pisa U19
Cosenza U19
Read
Preview
14:00
Parma U19
Udinese U19
Read
Preview
Italy Serie A Women
>>>
14:00
AC Milan W
Orobica W
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Verona W
Florentia W
Read
Preview
14:00
Fiorentina W
Roma
Read
Preview
14:00
Empoli W
Inter Milano
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Tavagnacco W
Bari W
Read
Preview
14:00
Sassuolo W
Juventus W
Read
Preview
Japan J2-League
>>>
08:00
4'
Avispa Fukuoka
Fagiano Okayama
0
0
10:00
Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata
?
?
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Kyoto Sanga
?
?
11:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Renofa Yamaguchi
?
?
11:00
Ryūkyū
Montedio Yamagata
?
?
Japan Football League
>>>
07:00
Honda Lock
Honda
?
?
10:00
51'
Tokyo Musashino City
Sony Sendai
0
1
Japan Nadeshiko League 2
>>>
05:00
Setagaya Sfida
Yamato Sylphid
?
?
05:00
Cerezo Osaka
Kamogawa
?
?
08:00
Yokohama
Elfen Saitama
?
?
Kazakhstan Premier League
>>>
10:00
Okzhetpes
Irtysh
?
?
11:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Tobol
?
?
11:00
Zhetysu
Astana
?
?
13:00
Ordabasy
Aktobe
Read
Preview
13:00
Taraz
Atyrau
Read
Preview
13:00
Kaisar
Kairat
Read
Preview
Kenya Premier League
>>>
12:00
Posta Rangers
Western Stima
Read
Preview
12:00
Mathare United
Ulinzi Stars
Read
Preview
13:00
SoNy Sugar
Bandari
Read
Preview
13:00
Kisumu All Stars
Nzoia United
Read
Preview
14:15
Wazito
Leopards
Read
Preview
Korea Republic K-League Classic
>>>
09:00
FT
Jeju United
Seongnam
3
0
09:00
FT
Pohang Steelers
Seoul
2
1
11:00
Suwon Bluewings
Sangju Sangmu
?
?
Korea Republic National League
>>>
07:00
FT
Gyeongju HNP
Mokpo City
1
1
07:00
FT
Busan Transportation
Daejeon Korail
2
0
Korea Republic K3 League Advanced
>>>
07:00
Siheung Citizen
Chuncheon
?
?
07:00
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Gyeongju Citizen
?
?
07:00
Gimpo
Chungju Citizen
?
?
07:00
Yangpyeong
Hwaseong
?
?
07:00
Pocheon
Paju Citizen
?
?
07:00
Icheon Citizen
Cheongju
?
?
Korea Republic K League 2
>>>
11:00
Suwon
Daejeon Citizen
?
?
Kuwait Premier League
>>>
17:35
Al Qadsia
Al Arabi
Read
Preview
Latvia Virsliga
>>>
12:00
Jelgava
Rīgas FS
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
Liepāja
Read Tip
& Preview
Latvia First Liga
>>>
12:00
Balvu
JDFS Alberts
Read
Preview
13:00
Rēzekne / BJSS
Super Nova
Read
Preview
13:00
New Project
Tukums
Read
Preview
14:00
Smiltene
Dinamo Rīga / Staicele
Read
Preview
Lebanon Premier League
>>>
13:30
Tadamon Sour
Shabab El Bourj
Read
Preview
14:00
Safa
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
Read
Preview
Lithuania A Lyga
>>>
11:00
Trakai
Žalgiris
?
?
13:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Sūduva
Read
Preview
Lithuania 1. Lyga
>>>
14:00
FA Šiauliai
Minija
Read
Preview
16:00
Vilniaus Vytis
Nevėžis
Read
Preview
Macedonia FYR Second League
>>>
14:30
Kadino
Ohrid
Read
Preview
14:30
Pelister
Gostivar
Read
Preview
14:30
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
Kamenica-Sasa
Read
Preview
14:30
Pitu Guli
Pehchevo
Read
Preview
14:30
Osogovo
Pobeda
Read
Preview
14:30
Plackovica
Belasica
Read
Preview
14:30
Korab Debar
Velazerimi 77
Read
Preview
14:30
Vardari Forino
Skopje
Read
Preview
14:30
Labunishta
Drita
Read
Preview
Malawi Super League
>>>
13:30
Mlatho Mponela
Moyale Barracks
Read
Preview
13:30
Chitipa United
Big Bullets
Read
Preview
13:30
Dwangwa United
Ntopwa
Read
Preview
13:30
Azam Tigers
Silver Strikers
Read
Preview
13:30
Masters Security
Kamuzu Barracks
Read
Preview
Malta Premier League
>>>
17:00
Hibernians
Senglea Athletic
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Hamrun Spartans
Sirens
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Balzan
Valletta
Read Tip
& Preview
19:15
Sliema Wanderers
Gudja United
Read
Preview
Malta First Division
>>>
17:00
Qormi
Fgura United
Read Tip
& Preview
19:15
Naxxar Lions
Pietà Hotspurs
Read
Preview
Mexico Liga MX
>>>
03:00
FT
Morelia
Guadalajara
1
0
03:00
FT
Atlas
Toluca
0
1
23:00
Monterrey
Puebla
Read Tip
& Preview
23:00
Necaxa
León
Read Tip
& Preview
23:00
Atlético San Luis
Santos Laguna
Read
Preview
Mexico Liga Ascenso
>>>
00:00
FT
Loros Universidad
Atlante
0
1
00:00
FT
Dorados
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
2
0
01:00
FT
Tampico Madero
Universidad Guadalajara
1
0
03:00
FT
Venados
Zacatepec FC
0
0
23:00
Atlético Zacatepec
Correcaminos UAT
Read
Preview
Moldova National Division
>>>
14:00
Codru Lozova
Dinamo-Auto
Read
Preview
17:00
Speranţa Nisporeni
Sheriff
Read
Preview
Moldova Division A
>>>
14:00
Ungheni
Victoria Bardar
Read
Preview
14:00
Real Succes
Grănicerul
Read
Preview
14:00
Zaria
Cahul
Read
Preview
Morocco Botola Pro
>>>
16:00
Mouloudia Oujda
FUS Rabat
Read
Preview
Morocco Botola 2
>>>
16:00
Riadi Salmi
Maghreb Fès
Read
Preview
16:00
Kawkab Marrakech
Tihad Casablanca
Read
Preview
16:00
Ittihad Khemisset
Chabab Ben Guerir
Read
Preview
16:00
Racing de Casablanca
AS Salé
Read
Preview
16:00
KAC Kénitra
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Read
Preview
16:00
Wydad Fès
Olympique Dcheïra
Read
Preview
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
>>>
18:45
Helmond Sport
TOP Oss
Read Tip
& Preview
Netherlands Tweede Divisie
>>>
11:30
Katwijk
Quick Boys
?
?
13:30
GVVV
Excelsior Maassluis
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Spakenburg
Jong Sparta
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Volendam II
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
ASWH
IJsselmeervogels
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Kozakken Boys
HHC
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
TEC
Noordwijk
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
De Treffers
Scheveningen
Read Tip
& Preview
Netherlands Derde Divisie: Zondag
>>>
17:00
Westlandia
Lienden
Read
Preview
18:30
Groene Ster
EVV
Read
Preview
18:30
UNA
OSS '20
Read
Preview
Netherlands Derde Divisie: Zaterdag
>>>
13:30
DVS '33
DOVO
Read
Preview
13:30
Excelsior '31
Harkemase Boys
Read
Preview
13:30
Lisse
VVSB
Read
Preview
13:30
HSV Hoek
GOES
Read
Preview
13:30
SteDoCo
VVOG
Read
Preview
13:30
ODIN '59
Almere City II
Read
Preview
13:30
Ajax Amateurs
Barendrecht
Read
Preview
14:00
ONS Sneek
Ter Leede
Read
Preview
Northern Ireland Premiership
>>>
15:00
Larne
Dungannon Swifts
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Glentoran
Warrenpoint Town
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Glenavon
Ballymena United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Coleraine
Crusaders
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Cliftonville
Institute
Read Tip
& Preview
Northern Ireland Championship
>>>
15:00
Queen's University
Newry City AFC
Read
Preview
15:00
Loughgall
Ards
Read
Preview
15:00
H&W Welders
PSNI
Read
Preview
15:00
Dergview
Portadown
Read
Preview
15:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Knockbreda
Read
Preview
15:00
Ballinamallard United
Dundela
Read
Preview
Northern Ireland Premiership Development League
>>>
14:00
Institute U20
Cliftonville U20
Read
Preview
14:00
Crusaders U20
Coleraine U20
Read
Preview
14:00
Warrenpoint Town U20
Glentoran U20
Read
Preview
Norway Obos-Ligaen
>>>
14:30
Kongsvinger
Ullensaker / Kisa
Read Tip
& Preview
Norway 2. Division
>>>
13:00
Vidar
Kvik Halden
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Fram
Oppsal
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Bærum
Elverum
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Levanger
Nardo
Read Tip
& Preview
Norway 3. Division
>>>
12:00
Strømsgodset II
Fjora
Read
Preview
12:00
Nordstrand
Herd
Read Tip
& Preview
12:00
Vestfossen
Stord
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Tønsberg
Follo
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Årvoll
Spjelkavik
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Pors Grenland
Flint
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Flekkerøy
Storm
Read
Preview
13:00
Rommen
Sunndal
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Donn
Brodd
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Skjervøy
Leknes
Read
Preview
13:00
Halsen
Lokomotiv Oslo
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Grei
IF Ready
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Frigg
Drøbak / Frogn
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Bryne II
Mandalskameratene
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Aalesund II
Lørenskog
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
Nybergsund
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Vard
Fyllingsdalen
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Fana
Lysekloster
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Verdal
Tiller
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Strindheim
Orkla
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Ranheim II
Brumunddal
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Staal Jørpeland
Vindbjart
Read Tip
& Preview
Oman Professional League
>>>
14:40
Mrbat
Sohar
Read Tip
& Preview
16:40
Fanja
Al Seeb
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Saham
Oman Club
Read Tip
& Preview
Paraguay Division 1
>>>
00:30
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Nacional Asunción
0
3
21:30
Deportivo Santaní
Libertad
Read Tip
& Preview
Paraguay Division Intermedia
>>>
15:00
12 de Octubre
Fernando de la Mora
Read
Preview
20:30
Resistencia
Independiente FBC
Read
Preview
22:00
3 de Febrero
Sportivo Iteño
Read
Preview
Peru Primera Division
>>>
02:00
FT
César Vallejo
Deportivo Municipal
3
1
19:15
Unión Comercio
Academia Cantolao
Read Tip
& Preview
23:45
Sport Boys
UTC Cajamarca
Read Tip
& Preview
Peru Segunda Division
>>>
19:30
Atlético Grau
Santa Rosa PNP
Read Tip
& Preview
21:30
Juan Aurich
Deportivo Coopsol
Read
Preview
Poland Ekstraklasa
>>>
14:00
ŁKS Łódź
Arka Gdynia
Read Tip
& Preview
16:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Zagłębie Lubin
Read Tip
& Preview
Poland 1. Liga
>>>
16:00
Stal Mielec
Bełchatów
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Chrobry Głogów
Odra Opole
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Radomiak Radom
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Jastrzębie
Read Tip
& Preview
18:10
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Warta Poznań
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Nieciecza
Miedź Legnica
Read Tip
& Preview
Poland 2. Liga East
>>>
14:30
Garbarnia Kraków
Katowice
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
SKRA Częstochowa
Znicz Pruszków
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Stal Stalowa Wola
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Stargard Szczeciński
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Lech Poznań II
Widzew Lodz
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Olimpia Elbląg
Bytovia Bytów
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Polkowice
Elana Toruń
Read Tip
& Preview
Poland Ekstraliga Women
>>>
11:00
Medyk Konin W
UKS SMS Lodz W
?
?
11:00
AZS Wroclaw W
Mitech Zywiec W
?
?
11:00
Bydgoszcz
GKS Katowice W
?
?
13:00
UJ Krakow W
Czarni Sosnowiec W
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Leczna W
Read
Preview
15:00
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W
Mks Olimpia Szczecin W
Read
Preview
Poland Central Youth League
>>>
11:00
Zaglebie U18
Gwarek Zabrze U18
?
?
11:00
SMS Łódź U18
Wisla U18
?
?
11:00
Escola Warszawa U18
Pogon Szczecin U18
?
?
11:00
Cracovia U18
Legia U18
?
?
11:00
Korona Kielce U18
Slask U18
?
?
Portugal Segunda Liga
>>>
11:00
UD Oliveirense
Porto II
?
?
16:00
Nacional
Penafiel
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Chaves
Sporting Covilhã
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Academico Viseu
Farense
Read Tip
& Preview
Portugal 2. Division: Group A
>>>
15:00
Sporting Braga II
Cerveira
Read
Preview
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
União Madeira
Read
Preview
16:00
Fafe
Vitória Guimarães II
Read
Preview
Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
>>>
11:00
Benfica U23
Académica U23
?
?
11:00
Portimonense U23
Marítimo U23
?
?
14:00
Feirense U23
Vitória Setúbal U23
Read Tip
& Preview
Qatar Premier League
>>>
14:50
Al Rayyan
Al Khor
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Al Wakrah
Al Duhail
Read Tip
& Preview
Republic of Ireland First Division
>>>
19:45
Wexford Youths
Cabinteely
Read Tip
& Preview
19:45
Shelbourne
Limerick
Read Tip
& Preview
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
Longford Town
Read Tip
& Preview
19:45
Bray Wanderers
Drogheda United
Read Tip
& Preview
19:45
Athlone Town
Galway United
Read Tip
& Preview
Romania Liga 1
>>>
13:00
Voluntari
Academica Clinceni
Read Tip
& Preview
15:30
Sepsi
Hermannstadt
Read Tip
& Preview
18:30
Astra
Dinamo Bucureşti
Read Tip
& Preview
Romania 3. Liga: Series 1
>>>
15:00
Universitatea Galaţi
Botoşani II
Read
Preview
15:00
Paşcani
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
Read
Preview
15:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Aerostar Bacău
Read
Preview
15:00
Bucovina Radauti
Sporting Lieşti
Read
Preview
15:00
Şomuz Fălticeni
Targu Secuiesc
Read
Preview
15:00
Hușana Huși
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Read
Preview
15:00
Foresta Suceava
Focsani
Read
Preview
Romania 3. Liga: Series 2
>>>
15:00
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Tunari
Read
Preview
15:00
Axiopolis
Unirea Slobozia
Read
Preview
15:00
Făurei
Afumaţi
Read
Preview
15:00
Popești-Leordeni
Agricola Borcea
Read
Preview
15:00
Poseidon 2 Mai
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Read
Preview
15:00
Mostiştea Ulmu
Viitorul Ianca
Read
Preview
Romania 3. Liga: Series 3
>>>
15:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
Pucioasa
Read
Preview
15:00
Blejoi Vispeşti
Progresul Spartac
Read
Preview
Romania 3. Liga: Series 4
>>>
15:00
Ghiroda
Progresul Pecica
Read
Preview
15:00
Filiaşi
Hunedoara
Read
Preview
15:00
Gilortul
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Read
Preview
15:00
Naţional Sebiş
Crişul Chişineu Criş
Read
Preview
15:00
Viitorul Dăești
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
Read
Preview
Romania 3. Liga: Series 5
>>>
15:00
FCM Baia Mare
Industria Galda de Jos
Read
Preview
15:00
Gloria Bistrita
Unirea Dej
Read
Preview
Romania Liga 2
>>>
09:00
FT
Juventus Bucureşti
Metaloglobus
2
3
09:00
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
UTA Arad
2
5
09:00
FT
Mioveni
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
1
09:00
FT
Sportul Snagov
Csikszereda
0
1
09:00
FT
Sporting Turnu
Şirineaşa
2
0
10:30
Concordia Chiajna
Argeş
?
?
14:30
ASU Poli Timişoara
Şcolar Reşiţa
Read Tip
& Preview
Russia FNL
>>>
13:00
Olimpiyets
Avangard Kursk
Read
Preview
14:00
Spartak Moskva II
Neftekhimik
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Torpedo Moskva
Tom' Tomsk
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Chayka
Krasnodar II
Read
Preview
15:00
Mordovia Saransk
Tekstilshchik
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Fakel
Khimki
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Baltika
Rotor Volgograd
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Chertanovo
Shinnik
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Armavir
Luch Vladivostok
Read
Preview
Russia Youth League
>>>
09:30
33'
Zenit U20
Rubin Kazan U20
1
0
10:00
51'
Dinamo Moskva U20
Sochi U20
2
0
11:00
Orenburg U20
Lokomotiv Moskva U20
?
?
Russia Pfl
>>>
10:00
Olimp Khimki
Zenit II
?
?
11:00
Chelyabinsk
Lada SOK
?
?
12:00
Znamya Truda
Torpedo Vladimir
Read
Preview
12:00
Rotor-2
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Read Tip
& Preview
12:00
Ararat Moskva
Metallurg Lipetsk
Read Tip
& Preview
12:00
Nosta
Tyumen
Read
Preview
12:30
Sokol Saratov
Khimki 2
Read
Preview
13:00
SKA Rostov
Urozhay
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Leningradets
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Read
Preview
13:00
Anzhi
Biolog
Read
Preview
14:00
Salyut Belgorod
Kaluga
Read
Preview
14:00
Pskov 747
Kolomna
Read
Preview
14:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Inter Cherkessk
Read
Preview
14:00
Akron
Ural 2
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Krasnodar 3
Makhachkala
Read
Preview
15:00
Chernomorets
Dinamo Stavropol'
Read
Preview
15:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
Dinamo Bryansk
Read
Preview
15:00
Kazanka
Veles
Read
Preview
17:00
Murom
Dolgie Prudy
Read
Preview
San Marino Campionato
>>>
14:00
Domagnano
Murata
Read
Preview
14:00
Tre Fiori
Faetano
Read
Preview
14:00
Pennarossa
Juvenes / Dogana
Read
Preview
Saudi Arabia Pro League
>>>
16:15
Al Ittifaq
Al Faisaly
Read Tip
& Preview
18:20
Al Ittihad
Al Hilal
Read Tip
& Preview
18:20
Al Fateh
Al Ahli
Read Tip
& Preview
Scotland Championship
>>>
15:00
Dundee United
Arbroath
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Alloa Athletic
Ayr United
Read
Preview
15:00
Partick Thistle
Dunfermline Athletic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Greenock Morton
Dundee
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Inverness CT
Queen of the South
Read Tip
& Preview
Scotland Scottish Cup
>>>
15:00
Turriff United
Formartine United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Fort William
Vale of Leithen
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Strathspey Thistle
Lossiemouth
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Forres Mechanics
Banks O Dee FC
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Edinburgh University
Lochee United
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Spartans
Deveronvale
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Dalbeattie Star
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Nairn County
Clachnacuddin
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Edusport Academy
Rothes
Read
Preview
15:00
Cumbernauld Colts
Penicuik Athletic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Keith
Stirling University
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Buckie Thistle
Civil Service Strollers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Inverurie Loco Works
Wick Academy
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Broxburn Athletic
East Stirlingshire
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Gretna 2008
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Fraserburgh
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Linlithgow Rose
Huntly
Read Tip
& Preview
Scotland League One
>>>
15:00
Stranraer
Falkirk
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Peterhead
Clyde
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Forfar Athletic
Montrose
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
East Fife
Dumbarton
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Airdrieonians
Raith Rovers
Read Tip
& Preview
Scotland League Two
>>>
15:00
Queen's Park
Cowdenbeath
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Elgin City
Cove Rangers
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Annan Athletic
Stirling Albion
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Albion Rovers
Edinburgh City
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Stenhousemuir
Brechin City
Read Tip
& Preview
Scotland Football League
>>>
15:00
East Kilbride
Berwick Rangers
Read Tip
& Preview
Serbia Super Liga
>>>
15:00
Inđija
Radnički Niš
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Spartak Subotica
Javor Ivanjica
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Rad Beograd
Radnik Surdulica
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Napredak
Bačka Topola
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Čukarički
Mladost Lučani
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Mačva Šabac
Proleter Novi Sad
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Vojvodina
Voždovac
Read Tip
& Preview
Serbia Prva Liga
>>>
15:00
Radnički Pirot
Novi Pazar
Read
Preview
15:00
Semendrija 1924
Zemun
Read
Preview
15:00
Radnički Kragujevac
Trajal Krusevac
Read
Preview
15:00
Dinamo Vranje
Budućnost Dobanovci
Read
Preview
17:30
Metalac GM
Žarkovo
Read
Preview
17:30
Bačka Palanka
Kolubara
Read
Preview
Serbia Srpska Liga - Belgrade
>>>
14:30
Mladenovac
Crvena Zvezda MML
Read
Preview
14:30
BSK Borča
Sremčica
Read
Preview
14:30
Radnički Obrenovac
Jedinstvo Su
Read
Preview
14:30
IMT Novi Beograd
Stepojevac Vaga
Read
Preview
14:30
Zvezdara
Teleoptik
Read
Preview
14:30
Lokomotiva Beograd
Polet Dorćol
Read
Preview
14:30
Radnički Novi Beograd
OFK Beograd
Read
Preview
Serbia Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
>>>
15:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Radnicki Sombor
Read
Preview
15:00
Bačka 1901
Borac Sakule
Read
Preview
15:00
Hajduk 1912 Kula
Radnički Zrenjanin
Read
Preview
15:00
OFK Vršac
Železničar Pančevo
Read
Preview
15:00
Becej
Kozara
Read
Preview
15:00
Omladinac NB
Dinamo Pancevo
Read
Preview
Serbia Srpska Liga - East
>>>
14:30
Sinđelić Niš
Rembas
Read
Preview
14:30
Moravac Mrštane
Trstenik PPT
Read
Preview
14:30
Jedinstvo Bošnjace
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
Read
Preview
Serbia Srpska Liga - West
>>>
14:30
Budučnost Krušik
Sušica
Read
Preview
14:30
Tutin
Mokra Gora
Read
Preview
14:30
Sumadija Arandelovac
Takovo
Read
Preview
14:30
Borac Čačak
RSK Rabrovo
Read
Preview
14:30
Mladi Radnik
Loznica
Read
Preview
14:30
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Mačva 1929
Read
Preview
14:30
Trepča
Sloga Kraljevo
Read
Preview
Singapore S. League
>>>
10:30
Home United
Geylang International
?
?
Slovakia Fortuna Liga
>>>
16:00
DAC
Ružomberok
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Sereď
Zlaté Moravce
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Nitra
Zemplín Michalovce
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Žilina
Pohronie
Read Tip
& Preview
Slovakia 2. Liga
>>>
14:30
Slovan Bratislava II
Žilina II
Read
Preview
14:30
Púchov
Šamorín
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
Dubnica
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Komárno
Banska Bystrica
Read Tip
& Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - Bratislava
>>>
15:00
Báhoň
Inter Bratislava
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - Center
>>>
14:00
Rakytovce
Žarnovica
Read
Preview
14:00
Rimavská Sobota
Banik Kalinovo
Read
Preview
14:00
Lokomotíva Zvolen
Fomat Martin
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - East
>>>
14:00
Spišská Nová Ves
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Read
Preview
14:00
Futura Humenne
Družstevník Plavnica
Read
Preview
14:00
Vranov nad Topľou
Slovan Giraltovce
Read
Preview
14:00
Lipany
Svidník
Read
Preview
14:00
Tatran Prešov
Pokrok Krompachy
Read
Preview
Slovakia 3. Liga - West
>>>
14:30
Povazska Bystrica
Beluša
Read
Preview
14:30
Nové Zámky
Spartak Myjava
Read
Preview
Slovakia Youth League
>>>
10:00
HT
Nitra U19
Poprad U19
0
1
10:00
53'
Podbrezová U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
1
1
10:00
52'
Ružomberok U19
Spartak Trnava U19
1
1
10:00
49'
DAC U19
Trenčín U19
0
1
10:00
49'
Žilina U19
Dukla U19
1
0
Slovenia 1. SNL
>>>
17:00
Aluminij
Tabor Sežana
Read Tip
& Preview
Slovenia 2. SNL
>>>
13:00
Brežice
Krško
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Beltinci
Bilje
Read
Preview
15:00
Nafta
Rogaška
Read
Preview
15:00
Gorica
Fužinar
Read
Preview
15:00
Krka
Radomlje
Read
Preview
15:00
Fužinar
Gorica
Read
Preview
15:00
Dravograd
Dob
Read
Preview
South Africa Premier League
>>>
14:00
Stellenbosch
Black Leopards
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Polokwane City
SuperSport United
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Chippa United
Bloemfontein Celtic
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Maritzburg United
Read Tip
& Preview
19:15
Bidvest Wits
Orlando Pirates
Read Tip
& Preview
South Africa First Division
>>>
14:00
JDR Stars
Cape Umoya United
Read
Preview
14:00
TS Sporting
Mbombela United
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Royal Eagles
Real Kings
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain La Liga 2
>>>
15:00
Cádiz
Deportivo La Coruña
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Real Zaragoza
Lugo
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
Almería
Read Tip
& Preview
19:30
Albacete
Málaga
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 1
>>>
17:00
Langreo
Getafe II
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 2
>>>
15:30
Osasuna II
Real Unión
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 3
>>>
16:00
Villarreal II
Barcelona II
Read
Preview
18:00
Levante II
Llagostera-Costa Brava
Read
Preview
Spain Segunda B - Group 4
>>>
17:30
UCAM Murcia
Granada II
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Córdoba
CD Badajoz
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 1
>>>
18:00
Ourense CF
UD Ourense
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 2
>>>
16:30
Real Avilés
San Martin
Read
Preview
16:45
Llanera
Navarro
Read
Preview
17:30
Siero
Ceares
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 3
>>>
15:00
Ribamontan al Mar
Escobedo
Read
Preview
15:30
Solares
Cartes
Read
Preview
16:00
Barreda
Siete Villas
Read
Preview
16:00
Atlético Albericia
Tropezón
Read
Preview
16:30
Samano
Bezana
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 4
>>>
15:30
Pasaia KE
Basconia
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 5
>>>
17:00
Santfeliuenc
L'Hospitalet
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 6
>>>
17:00
Saguntino
Atzeneta
Read
Preview
17:00
Beniganim
Vilamarxant
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Jove Espanol
Olímpic de Xàtiva
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 8
>>>
16:00
Salamanca II
Cristo Atlético
Read
Preview
17:00
Cultural Leonesa II
La Virgen del Camino
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 10
>>>
17:30
Conil
Utrera
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 11
>>>
15:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Santanyi
Read
Preview
17:30
Andratx
Santa Catalina Atlético
Read Tip
& Preview
17:45
Felanitx
Manacor
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 12
>>>
12:30
Unión Viera
La Cuadra
Read
Preview
16:00
Buzanada
Tenisca
Read
Preview
16:30
Vera
Velke Levare
Read
Preview
17:00
Las Palmas III
Atlético Tacoronte
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 13
>>>
17:30
Muleño
Atlético Pulpileño
Read
Preview
Spain Tercera - Group 15
>>>
15:30
Beti Kozkor
Huarte
Read
Preview
16:00
Txantrea
Fontellas
Read
Preview
16:00
Baztan
Murchante
Read
Preview
16:00
Valle Egüés
Cortes
Read
Preview
16:00
Subiza
Ardoi
Read Tip
& Preview
16:30
Lourdes
Corellano
Read
Preview
17:00
Pamplona
Mutilvera
Read Tip
& Preview
Spain Primera Division Women
>>>
15:00
Barcelona W
Atletico Madrid W
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Madrid CFF
Espanyol W
Read
Preview
Sweden Damallsvenskan
>>>
14:00
Bunkeflo W
Kristianstads W
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Djurgarden W
Goteborg FC W
Read Tip
& Preview
Sweden Superettan
>>>
12:30
Varberg
Syrianska
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Dalkurd
Öster
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Jönköpings Södra
Norrby
Read Tip
& Preview
Sweden Division 1: North
>>>
14:00
Karlstad
Sylvia
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Nyköping
Rynninge
Read Tip
& Preview
Sweden Division 1: South
>>>
12:00
Lindome
Ljungskile
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Tvååker
Åtvidaberg
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Torns
Eskilsminne
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Assyriska Turabdin
Utsikten
Read Tip
& Preview
Sweden Division 2: Norra Gotaland
>>>
13:00
IFK Åmål
Torslanda
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Stenungsund
Gauthiod
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Vänersborgs FK
IFK Tidaholm
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Nordvärmland
Grebbestad
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Uddevalla
Sävedalen
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Lidköping
Örebro Syrianska
Read Tip
& Preview
Sweden Division 2: Norra Svealand
>>>
13:00
Karlberg
Kvarnsveden
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Skiljebo
Mora
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Enkoping
Lidingö
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Täby
Sundbyberg
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Gamla Upsala
Kungsängen
Read
Preview
14:00
Valbo
Hudiksvall
Read
Preview
Sweden Division 2: Norrland
>>>
12:00
Gottne IF
IFK Luleå
Read
Preview
13:00
Anundsjö
Friska Viljor
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Ytterhogdal
Skellefteå
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Kramfors-Alliansen
IFK Timrå
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
IFK Umeå
Täfteå
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Piteå
Umeå FC Akademi
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Sandviks
IFK Östersund
Read Tip
& Preview
Sweden Division 2: Ostra Gotaland
>>>
13:00
Bromolla
Husqvarna
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
IFK Hässleholm
Nassjo
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Berga
Asarum
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Almeboda Linneryd
Hässleholms IF
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Nosaby
Raslatts
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Räppe
Karlskrona
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Österlen
Dalstorps
Read Tip
& Preview
Sweden Division 2: Sodra Svealand
>>>
13:00
Haninge
Arameiska / Syrianska
Read
Preview
13:00
Huddinge
Assyriska IF
Read
Preview
13:00
Tyreso
AFK Linkoping
Read
Preview
13:00
Motala
Södertälje
Read
Preview
Sweden Division 2: Vastra Gotaland
>>>
11:00
Qviding FIF
Hittarp
?
?
13:00
IFK Malmö
Assyriska BK
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Olympic
Eslov
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Prespa Birlik
Onsala
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Halmia
Stafsinge
Read
Preview
15:00
Ängelholm
Rosengård
Read Tip
& Preview
Switzerland Challenge League
>>>
16:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Chiasso
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Winterthur
Wil
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
Aarau
FC Schaffhausen
Read Tip
& Preview
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic
>>>
15:00
Thalwil
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Read
Preview
15:00
Schötz
Luzern II
Read
Preview
15:00
Dietikon
Gossau
Read
Preview
15:00
Solothurn
Buochs
Read
Preview
15:00
Red Star Zürich
Eschen / Mauren
Read
Preview
15:00
Balzers
Kosova
Read
Preview
15:30
Terre Sainte
Azzurri 90
Read
Preview
16:00
Muttenz
Delémont
Read
Preview
16:00
Naters
Young Boys II
Read
Preview
16:00
Bulle
Martigny Sports
Read
Preview
16:00
Echallens
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Read
Preview
16:30
Chênois
Meyrin
Read
Preview
17:00
Bassecourt
Langenthal
Read
Preview
17:00
Goldau
Wohlen
Read
Preview
17:30
Paradiso
Höngg
Read
Preview
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
>>>
15:00
YF Juventus
Black Stars
Read
Preview
15:00
Zürich II
Sion II
Read
Preview
15:00
Brühl
Basel II
Read
Preview
15:00
Bavois
Cham
Read
Preview
15:00
Münsingen
Bellinzona
Read
Preview
15:00
Breitenrain
Köniz
Read
Preview
16:00
Étoile Carouge
Stade Nyonnais
Read
Preview
16:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Yverdon Sport
Read
Preview
Thailand Thai Premier League
>>>
12:00
Sukhothai
Muang Thong United
Read Tip
& Preview
13:00
Suphanburi
Ratchaburi
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Bangkok United
Chiangrai United
Read Tip
& Preview
Thailand Thai League Two
>>>
11:45
Lampang
Army United
?
?
12:00
Air Force Central
Khonkaen
Read
Preview
13:00
Bangkok Glass
Navy
Read
Preview
14:00
Samut Sakhon
Rayong
Read
Preview
Thailand Thai League 3
>>>
12:00
Phrae United
Ranong United
Read
Preview
Tunisia Ligue 1
>>>
16:00
ES Tunis
CA Bizertin
Read
Preview
Turkey 1. Lig
>>>
12:00
Ümraniyespor
Boluspor
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Altay
Keçiörengücü
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Osmanlıspor
Altınordu
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
Adana Demirspor
Bursaspor
Read Tip
& Preview
Turkey 2. Lig: Beyaz
>>>
13:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Amed SK
Read
Preview
13:00
Gümüşhanespor
Pendikspor
Read Tip
& Preview
13:30
Zonguldak Kömürspor
İnegölspor
Read
Preview
13:30
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
Bugsaşspor
Read
Preview
13:30
Hacettepe
Kırklarelispor
Read
Preview
14:00
Sarıyer
Afjet Afyonspor
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Sancaktepe Belediye
Çorum Belediyespor
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Manisa BBSK
Read
Preview
17:00
Samsunspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Read
Preview
Turkey 2. Lig: Kirmizi
>>>
13:30
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Elazığspor
Read Tip
& Preview
13:30
Niğde Belediyespor
Kastamonuspor
Read
Preview
14:00
Tuzlaspor
Sakaryaspor
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Bodrumspor
Van BB
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Utaş Uşakspor
Ankara Demirspor
Read
Preview
14:00
Ergene Velimeşespor
Sivas Belediyespor
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Bandırmaspor
Bayburt İÖİ
Read
Preview
17:00
Kahramanmaraşspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Read
Preview
17:00
Karabükspor
Eyüpspor
Read
Preview
Turkey 3. Lig: Group 1
>>>
13:00
Yomraspor
Yeni Orduspor
Read
Preview
13:00
Artvin Hopaspor
Tokatspor
Read
Preview
13:00
24 Erzincanspor
Tire 1922
Read
Preview
13:00
Manisaspor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Read Tip
& Preview
13:30
Erzin Belediyespor
Düzcespor
Read
Preview
13:30
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Silivrispor
Read
Preview
14:00
Kızılcabölükspor
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Read
Preview
14:00
Şile Yıldızspor
Ankara Adliyespor
Read
Preview
14:00
Çatalcaspor
Serik Belediyespor
Read
Preview
Turkey 3. Lig: Group 2
>>>
13:00
Elaziz Belediyespor
Fethiyespor
Read
Preview
13:00
Ağrı 1970
Cizrespor
Read
Preview
13:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
Tepecikspor
Read
Preview
13:30
Erbaaspor
Karşıyaka
Read
Preview
13:30
Kemerspor 2003
Ofspor
Read
Preview
14:00
1877 Alemdağspor
Kozan Belediyespor
Read
Preview
14:00
Erokspor
Derincespor
Read
Preview
17:00
Kocaelispor
Turgutluspor
Read
Preview
Turkey 3. Lig: Group 3
>>>
13:00
Pazarspor
Halide Edip Adıvar
Read
Preview
13:30
Yeni Altındağ BS
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Read
Preview
13:30
Osmaniyespor
Modafenspor
Read Tip
& Preview
14:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Yozgatspor
Read
Preview
14:00
Somaspor
Muğlaspor
Read
Preview
14:00
Karacabey Birlikspor
Nevşehirspor
Read
Preview
14:00
Bayrampaşaspor
Batman Petrolspor
Read
Preview
14:00
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
Gölcükspor
Read
Preview
17:00
Diyarbakirspor
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Read
Preview
USA USL Championship
>>>
01:00
FT
Birmingham Legion
Indy Eleven
1
0
02:30
FT
New Mexico United
Reno 1868
1
3
03:30
FT
LA Galaxy II
San Antonio
1
1
03:30
FT
Portland Timbers II
Seattle Sounders II
6
3
USA USL League One
>>>
00:00
FT
Greenville Triumph
Toronto II
3
1
Ukraine Premier League
>>>
12:00
Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
Read Tip
& Preview
15:00
Zorya
Mariupol
Read Tip
& Preview
Ukraine Persha Liga
>>>
13:00
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Hirnyk-Sport
Read
Preview
14:00
Kremin'
Chornomorets
Read
Preview
14:30
Balkany Zorya
Prykarpattia
Read
Preview
15:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Obolon'-Brovar
Read
Preview
17:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Volyn
Read
Preview
Ukraine Second League: Group A
>>>
14:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
Bukovyna
Read
Preview
Ukraine Youth League
>>>
12:00
Vorskla Poltava U21
Dynamo Kiev U21
Read
Preview
12:00
Kolos Kovalivka U21
Oleksandriya U21
Read
Preview
13:00
Desna U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Read
Preview
Uruguay Primera Division
>>>
20:00
Juventud
Peñarol
Read Tip
& Preview
Uruguay Segunda Division
>>>
14:00
Villa Española
Torque
Read
Preview
19:30
Villa Teresa
Albion
Read
Preview
19:30
Tacuarembó
Central Español
Read
Preview
19:30
Rentistas
Deportivo Maldonado
Read
Preview
Uzbekistan Professional Football League
>>>
14:00
Sogdiana
Navbahor
Read
Preview
14:00
Metalourg
Pakhtakor
Read Tip
& Preview
Venezuela Primera Division
>>>
21:00
LALA
Zamora Fútbol Club
Read
Preview
21:00
Portuguesa
Deportivo Táchira
Read Tip
& Preview
21:00
Carabobo
Aragua
Read Tip
& Preview
22:00
Estudiantes Caracas
Academia Puerto Cabello
Read Tip
& Preview
Venezuela Segunda Division
>>>
20:30
Hermanos Colmenares
Real Frontera
Read
Preview
20:30
UCV
Angostura
Read
Preview
21:00
Titanes
ULA
Read Tip
& Preview
21:00
Ureña
JBL Zulia
Read
Preview
Vietnam V-League
>>>
11:00
Da Nang
FLC Thanh Hoa
?
?
13:00
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Nam Dinh
Read Tip
& Preview
Wales Premier League
>>>
14:30
Penybont
Airbus UK
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Carmarthen Town
The New Saints
Read Tip
& Preview
14:30
Bala Town
Cardiff MU
Read Tip
& Preview
Wales Welsh League Division 1
>>>
14:30
Ammanford
Caerau (Ely)
Read
Preview
14:30
Swansea University
Undy Athletic
Read
Preview
14:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Goytre United
Read
Preview
14:30
STM Sports
Llanelli Town
Read
Preview
14:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Haverfordwest County
Read
Preview
Wales Cymru Alliance
>>>
14:30
Colwyn Bay
Llanfair United
Read
Preview
14:30
Buckley Town
Llanrhaeadr
Read
Preview
14:30
Bangor City
Llandudno
Read
Preview
14:30
Rhyl
Penrhyncoch
Read
Preview
14:30
Porthmadog
Prestatyn Town
Read
Preview
14:30
Gresford Athletic
Guilsfield
Read
Preview
14:30
Flint Town United
Llangefni Town
Read
Preview
14:30
Conwy Borough
Ruthin Town
Read
Preview
World Arab Club Championship
>>>
18:00
Nouadhibou
Al Jaish
Read
Preview