00:00
FT
CO1
Independiente Medellín
Rionegro Águilas
1
2
00:00
FT
CO2
Real Cartagena
Barranquilla
2
1
00:00
FT
AR6
Los Andes
Villa San Carlos
1
0
00:00
FT
MXW
Toluca W
América W
1
2
00:00
FT
MXW
Tijuana W
Santos Laguna W
4
2
00:00
FT
Lansing Ignite
North Texas
4
1
01:00
FT
NCC
Forge
Olimpia
1
0
01:00
FT
MXW
León W
Pachuca W
1
1
01:30
FT
BR2
Bragantino
Coritiba
1
1
01:30
FT
CSU
Corinthians
Fluminense
0
0
02:00
FT
CO1
Santa Fe
América de Cali
1
2
02:30
FT
MX2
Universidad Guadalajara
Atlético Zacatepec
1
3
02:30
FT
US1
Sporting KC
Minnesota United
1
0
03:00
FT
NCC
Alianza
Tauro
2
0
03:00
FT
MXW
Monterrey W
Juárez W
2
1
09:00
FT
KR2
Daejeon Korail
Cheonan City
3
2
09:30
FT
ID2
Blitar United
PSCS Cilacap
0
1
09:30
FT
ID2
BaBel United
Cilegon United
3
0
09:30
ID2
PSBS Biak Numfor
Persik Kediri
?
?
09:30
FT
ID2
Persis Solo
Mitra Kukar
1
1
09:30
FT
ID2
Sulut United
Madura
0
0
09:30
FT
ID1
Barito Putera
Persipura
0
4
09:30
FT
CZ0
Opava U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
2
0
10:00
FT
RUY
Ufa U20
Zenit U20
0
2
10:00
FT
UAY
Oleksandriya U21
Desna U21
5
0
11:00
FT
JP1
Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka
2
2
11:00
FT
KR2
Mokpo City
Busan Transportation
1
2
11:00
FT
KR2
Gangneung City
Changwon City
3
0
11:00
FT
VN1
Quang Nam
Sanna Khanh Hoa
4
2
11:00
FT
VN2
Pho Hien
Dak Lak
2
0
11:00
FT
CZ0
Pribram U19
FK Pardubice U19
2
2
11:00
FT
RU2
Ural 2
Tyumen
3
3
11:00
FT
PT3
Marítimo U23
Deportivo Aves U23
3
1
11:30
83'
JP1
Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe
1
5
11:30
85'
JP1
Urawa Reds
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
2
11:30
87'
KR1
Gyeongnam
Suwon Bluewings
2
0
12:00
PLC
Southend U23
Fleetwood Town U23
?
?
12:00
56'
RUY
Tambov U20
Dinamo Moskva U20
0
0
12:00
16'
CCC
KMC
AS Kigali
0
0
12:30
46'
ID1
PSS Sleman
PSM
0
2
13:00
11'
EN14
Ipswich U23
Leeds U23
0
0
13:00
14'
EN14
Watford U23
Sheffield Wed U23
0
0
13:00
14'
EN0
Middlesbrough U23
Swansea City U23
0
0
13:00
14'
Zemplín Michalovce U19
DAC U19
0
1
13:30
AZ2
Zirə II
Agsu
Read
Preview
13:30
AZ2
Zaqatala
Sabah II
Read
Preview
13:30
AZ2
Səbail II
Turan
Read
Preview
14:00
GE1
Shukura
Zugdidi
Read
Preview
14:00
GE2
Sioni
Dinamo Batumi
Read
Preview
14:00
UA2
Hirnyk-Sport
Inhulets
Read
Preview
14:00
CCL
KCCA
African Stars
Read
Preview
14:00
MYC
Johor Darul Ta'zim
PKNP
Read
Preview
14:00
MYC
Negeri Sembilan
Terengganu
Read
Preview
14:00
ZA2
Cape Umoya United
Moroka Swallows
Read
Preview
14:00
RU2
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
Read
Preview
14:00
RU2
Chelyabinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
Read
Preview
14:00
RU2
Zvezda Perm
Ufa 2
Read
Preview
14:00
RU2
Lada SOK
Lada Tolyatti
Read
Preview
14:00
RU2
Rodina Moskva
Torpedo Vladimir
Read
Preview
14:00
Aldosivi Res.
Atlético Tucumán Res.
Read
Preview
14:00
Arsenal Res.
San Lorenzo Res.
Read
Preview
14:00
Banfield Res.
Boca Juniors Res.
Read
Preview
14:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res.
Read
Preview
14:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Read
Preview
14:00
Independiente Res.
Colón Res.
Read
Preview
14:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
Lanús Res.
Read
Preview
14:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Read
Preview
14:00
Rosario Central Res.
Patronato Res.
Read
Preview
14:00
Huracán Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
Read
Preview
14:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
Racing Club Res.
Read
Preview
14:00
River Plate Res.
Talleres Córdoba Res.
Read
Preview
14:30
IR1
Machine Sazi
Esteghlal
Read
Preview
15:00
UA2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Rukh Vynnyky
Read
Preview
15:00
UA2
Minai
Kremin'
Read
Preview
15:00
UA3
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Tavriya
Read
Preview
15:00
AO1
1º de Agosto
Desportivo Huíla
Read
Preview
15:00
UAY
Kolos Kovalivka U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
Read
Preview
15:00
RU2
Olimp Khimki
Dolgie Prudy
Read
Preview
15:00
RU2
Pskov 747
Zenit II
Read
Preview
15:20
QA1
Al Arabi
Al Ahli
Read
Preview
15:30
CZ3
Viktoria Otrokovice
Banik Ostrava II
Read
Preview
15:40
IR1
Paykan
Padideh Khorasan
Read
Preview
16:00
BY1
Isloch
Slutsk
Read
Preview
16:00
BG1
Tsarsko selo
Beroe
Read Tip
& Preview
16:00
LT1
Panevėžys
Trakai
Read
Preview
16:00
LT2
Minija
Nevėžis
Read
Preview
16:00
LT2
FA Šiauliai
Jonava
Read
Preview
16:00
RO1
CSM Iaşi
Chindia Târgovişte
Read
Preview
16:00
UA2
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Read
Preview
16:00
CZ3
Velké Meziříčí
Vrchovina
Read
Preview
16:00
RO3
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
Focsani
Read
Preview
16:00
RO3
CSM Bacău
Şomuz Fălticeni
Read
Preview
16:00
RO3
Botoşani II
Aerostar Bacău
Read
Preview
16:00
RO3
FCSB II
Agricola Borcea
Read
Preview
16:00
RO3
Înainte Modelu
Axiopolis
Read
Preview
16:00
RO3
CS U Craiova II
Baloteşti
Read
Preview
16:00
RO3
Voluntari II
Unirea Bascov
Read
Preview
16:00
RO3
Flacăra Moreni
Olimpic Cetate
Read
Preview
16:00
RO3
CSM Slatina
Sporting Roşiori
Read
Preview
16:00
RO3
Soimii Lipova
U Craiova 1948
Read
Preview
16:00
RO3
Dumbrăviţa
Cetate Deva
Read
Preview
16:00
RO3
Sânmartin
Luceafărul Oradea
Read
Preview
16:00
RO3
Avântul Reghin
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Read
Preview
16:00
RO3
Ariesul Turda
FCM Baia Mare
Read
Preview
16:00
RO3
Viitorul Şelimbăr
Unirea Alba Iulia
Read
Preview
16:00
RO3
CFR Cluj II
Industria Galda de Jos
Read
Preview
16:00
KOS
Drenica
KF Llapi
Read
Preview
16:00
RU2
Sokol Saratov
Rotor-2
Read
Preview
16:00
RU2
Zorkiy
Kvant
Read
Preview
16:00
RU2
Dinamo Bryansk
Khimki 2
Read
Preview
16:00
PT3
Belenenses U23
Estoril U23
Read
Preview
16:00
Nitra U19
Ružomberok U19
Read
Preview
16:15
AEC
Al Wahda
Al Fujairah
Read
Preview
16:15
AEC
Al Nasr
Al Ittihad Kalba
Read
Preview
16:30
HR2
Sesvete
Solin
Read
Preview
16:30
HR2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Medimurje Cakovec
Read
Preview
16:30
EE2
Flora II
Vaprus
Read
Preview
16:30
EE2
Rakvere Tarvas
Elva
Read
Preview
16:30
EE2
K-Järve JK Järve
Legion
Read
Preview
16:30
FI1
HIFK
Ilves
Read
Preview
16:30
FI2
Haka
KTP
Read
Preview
16:30
UA2
Prykarpattia
Mykolaiv
Read
Preview
16:30
BF1
Royal
KOZAF
Read
Preview
16:30
BF1
Police
ASFB
Read
Preview
16:30
CZ3
Hanácká
Uničov
Read
Preview
16:30
FI3
SalPa
P-Iirot
Read
Preview
16:30
FI3
Jazz
Honka Akatemia
Read
Preview
16:30
RU2
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Read
Preview
16:30
PS-44
HJS Akatemia
Read
Preview
16:30
PAVE
KuKi
Read
Preview
16:30
MaPS
PIF
Read
Preview
16:45
EE1
Kuressaare
Tammeka
Read
Preview
16:45
IR1
Foolad
Sanat Naft
Read
Preview
17:00
DE5
Schwabmünchen
Ingolstadt II
Read
Preview
17:00
DE5
Pipinsried
Kottern
Read
Preview
17:00
DE5
Hansa Rostock II
Tennis Borussia
Read
Preview
17:00
CY1
Nea Salamis
Paphos
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
CZ1
Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
CZ1
Baník Ostrava
Slovácko
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
CZ2
Vysočina Jihlava
Lisen
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
CZ2
Hradec Králové
Chrudim
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
LT2
Atmosfera
Kupiškis
Read
Preview
17:00
DZ2
RC Relizane
MC Saïda
Read
Preview
17:00
DZ2
Arzew
Amal Bou Saâda
Read
Preview
17:00
DZ2
Olympique Médéa
USM El Harrach
Read
Preview
17:00
DZ2
RC Arbaâ
JSM Skikda
Read
Preview
17:00
SA1
Al Hilal
Abha
Read
Preview
17:00
CCC
Santoba
Niger Tornadoes
Read
Preview
17:00
CZ3
Králův Dvůr
Písek
Read
Preview
17:00
CZ4
Rokycany
Otava Katovice
Read
Preview
17:00
DK4
Tarnby FF
Herlev
Read
Preview
17:00
FR4
Nice II
Cannes
Read
Preview
17:00
RU2
SKA Rostov
Dinamo Stavropol'
Read
Preview
17:00
RU2
Saturn Ramenskoye
Metallurg Lipetsk
Read
Preview
17:00
Schwechat
Slovan HAC
Read
Preview
17:00
PuiU Helsinki
PK-35
Read
Preview
17:00
JanPa
ACE
Read
Preview
17:00
FJK Forssa
PP-70
Read
Preview
17:00
Atlantis
HPS
Read
Preview
17:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird
Barca
Read
Preview
17:00
TiPS
HooGee
Read
Preview
17:10
SA1
Al Taawon
Al Hazm
Read
Preview
17:15
DE4
Weiche Flensburg
Hamburger SV II
Read
Preview
17:15
DE4
Heider SV
Drochtersen / Assel
Read
Preview
17:15
DE4
Bayreuth
1860 Rosenheim
Read
Preview
17:30
DE2
Erzgebirge Aue
Stuttgart
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
DE2
Darmstadt 98
Dynamo Dresden
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
DE5
Bayern Hof
Eltersdorf
Read
Preview
17:30
DE5
Eintracht Bamberg
Sand
Read
Preview
17:30
DE5
Schwachhausen
Bremer SV
Read
Preview
17:30
MT1
Gzira United
Hamrun Spartans
Read
Preview
17:30
MT1
Sirens
Senglea Athletic
Read
Preview
17:30
QA1
Al Rayyan
Umm Salal
Read
Preview
17:30
DK4
Taastrup
Fremad Valby
Read
Preview
17:30
DK4
Marienlyst
Tarup-Paarup
Read
Preview
17:30
DK4
Kolding B
Hedensted
Read
Preview
17:30
AT3
Traiskirchen
Draßburg
Read
Preview
17:30
SexyPöxyt
Töölön Taisto
Read
Preview
17:30
Union Plaani
SavU
Read
Preview
17:45
DE4
TuS Haltern
Borussia Dortmund II
Read
Preview
17:45
BY1
Dnyapro
Minsk
Read
Preview
17:45
DK4
Odder
Varde IF Elite
Read
Preview
17:45
ES4
Real Avilés
Covadonga
Read
Preview
18:00
DE3
Ingolstadt
Hansa Rostock
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE4
Heimstetten
Schalding-Heining
Read
Preview
18:00
DE4
Hertha BSC II
BAK '07
Read
Preview
18:00
DE4
Lokomotive Leipzig
FSV Optik Rathenow
Read
Preview
18:00
DE4
Verl
Bonner SC
Read
Preview
18:00
DE5
Stuttgarter Kickers
Sandhausen II
Read
Preview
18:00
DE5
Curslack-Neuengamme
Dassendorf
Read
Preview
18:00
DE5
Waldgirmes
Fernwald
Read
Preview
18:00
DE5
Union Sandersdorf
Eilenburg
Read
Preview
18:00
DE5
Hertha Wiesbach
Diefflen
Read
Preview
18:00
AL1
Kukësi
Partizani Tirana
Read
Preview
18:00
CZ2
Zbrojovka Brno
Vítkovice
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DK1
Hobro
OB
Read
Preview
18:00
SK1
Senica
Zlaté Moravce
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
SK2
Podbrezová
Banska Bystrica
Read
Preview
18:00
TR2
Boluspor
Adana Demirspor
Read
Preview
18:00
DK4
AB Tårnby
Frederikssund
Read
Preview
18:00
DK4
Silkeborg KFUM
Skjold Sæby
Read
Preview
18:00
AT3
Union Vöcklamarkt
Allerheiligen
Read
Preview
18:00
AT3
Wels
Sturm Graz II
Read
Preview
18:00
AT3
Weiz
Hertha
Read
Preview
18:00
AT3
Gleisdorf 09
Deutschlandsberger SC
Read
Preview
18:00
AT3
Bad Gleichenberg
St. Anna
Read
Preview
18:00
AT3
Rapid Wien II
Wiener Viktoria
Read
Preview
18:00
AT3
Neusiedl
Mannsdorf
Read
Preview
18:00
AT3
Mattersburg II
Wiener Neustadt
Read
Preview
18:00
PT3
Vitória Guimarães U23
Sporting CP U23
Read
Preview
18:00
Parndorf
Markt Allhau
Read
Preview
18:00
Espoo II
EsPa
Read
Preview
18:00
Nastolan Nopsa
Kuusysi
Read
Preview
18:00
HerTo
Viikingit II
Read
Preview
18:00
JäPS II
PKKU
Read
Preview
18:00
PeKa
KyPa
Read
Preview
18:10
AT2
Juniors OÖ
Austria Lustenau
Read Tip
& Preview
18:10
AT2
Ried
Grazer AK
Read Tip
& Preview
18:10
AT2
Wacker Innsbruck
Amstetten
Read Tip
& Preview
18:10
AT2
SV Horn II
Vorwärts Steyr
Read
Preview
18:10
AT2
Austria Wien II
Lafnitz
Read Tip
& Preview
18:10
AT2
Floridsdorfer AC
Liefering
Read
Preview
18:15
SE4
Hittarp
Stafsinge
Read
Preview
18:15
NO4
Fløya
Skjervøy
Read
Preview
18:15
Valtti
Kontu
Read
Preview
18:15
LePa
Ponnistajat
Read
Preview
18:30
NLW
SC Heerenveen
PSV
Read
Preview
18:30
NLW
PEC Zwolle
ADO Den Haag
Read
Preview
18:30
NLW
FC Twente
Excelsior Barendrecht W
Read
Preview
18:30
DE4
Energie Cottbus
Auerbach
Read
Preview
18:30
DE4
Rot-Weiss Essen
Wattenscheid 09
Read
Preview
18:30
DE4
Wuppertaler SV
Köln II
Read
Preview
18:30
DE5
Landsberg
1880 Wasserburg
Read
Preview
18:30
DE5
Borgfeld
Aumund-Vegesack
Read
Preview
18:30
DE5
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Süderelbe
Read
Preview
18:30
DE5
SV Breinig
Eilendorf
Read
Preview
18:30
DE5
Mechtersheim
Schott Mainz
Read
Preview
18:30
DE5
Hassia Bingen
Eisbachtal
Read
Preview
18:30
BG1
Arda
Cherno More
Read Tip
& Preview
18:30
TR1
Beşiktaş
Göztepe
Read Tip
& Preview
18:30
WAO
Corwen
Prestatyn Town
Read
Preview
18:30
AEC
Al Ain
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Read
Preview
18:30
CCC
Al Ahly Shendi
Bandari
Read
Preview
18:30
AT3
Admira II
Mauerwerk
Read
Preview
18:30
AT3
Wiener SC
Bruck/Leitha
Read
Preview
18:45
BF1
RCK
USFA
Read
Preview
18:50
SA1
Al Ittihad
Al Raed
Read
Preview
19:00
NL2
Helmond Sport
Almere City
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
NL2
Telstar
Excelsior
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
NL2
De Graafschap
FC Volendam
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
NL2
Roda JC Kerkrade
NEC
Read
Preview
19:00
NL2
TOP Oss
Jong AZ
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
NL2
FC Den Bosch
FC Eindhoven
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
NL2
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong Utrecht
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
NL2
NAC Breda
SC Cambuur
Read
Preview
19:00
NL2
FC Dordrecht
Jong Ajax
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
DE5
Hamburger SV III
Osdorf
Read
Preview
19:00
DE5
FV Bad Vilbel
Dietkirchen
Read
Preview
19:00
BEC
Verlaine
Bambrugge
Read
Preview
19:00
FR2
Niort
Caen
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
FR2
Le Havre
Grenoble Foot 38
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
FR2
Clermont
Auxerre
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
FR2
Ajaccio
Paris
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
FR2
Rodez
Orléans
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
FR2
Chambly
Châteauroux
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
FR2
Le Mans
Lorient
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
FR2
Sochaux
Nancy
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
FR3
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Avranches
Read
Preview
19:00
FR3
Gazélec Ajaccio
Bastia-Borgo
Read
Preview
19:00
FR3
Boulogne
Concarneau
Read
Preview
19:00
FR3
Béziers
Pau
Read
Preview
19:00
FR3
Cholet
Créteil
Read
Preview
19:00
FR3
Toulon
Bourg-en-Bresse
Read
Preview
19:00
FR3
Red Star
Dunkerque
Read
Preview
19:00
FR3
Lyon Duchère
Laval
Read
Preview
19:00
FR3
Quevilly Rouen
Villefranche
Read
Preview
19:00
IE2
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Fjölnir
Read
Preview
19:00
PT1
Vitória Setúbal
Moreirense
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
PT2
Benfica II
UD Oliveirense
Read
Preview
19:00
RO1
Universitatea Craiova
Astra
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
RS2
Kolubara
Novi Pazar
Read
Preview
19:00
ES1
Granada
Sevilla
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
CH2
Grasshopper
Winterthur
Read
Preview
19:00
CCL
Al Ahly
Atlabara
Read
Preview
19:00
EN0
West Ham United U23
Reading U23
Read
Preview
19:00
EN0
West Bromwich Albion U23
Sunderland U23
Read
Preview
19:00
EN0
Newcastle Utd U23
Manchester United U23
Read
Preview
19:00
CH4
Schötz
Baden
Read
Preview
19:00
RU2
Kazanka
Znamya Truda
Read
Preview
19:00
Rio Preto U20
XV de Piracicaba U20
Read
Preview
19:00
Ituano U20
RB Brasil U20
Read
Preview
19:00
Juventus U20
São Bernardo U20
Read
Preview
19:00
FH
Haukar
Read
Preview
19:00
ÍA
Thróttur Reykjavík
Read
Preview
19:05
SC2
Greenock Morton
Partick Thistle
Read Tip
& Preview
19:30
DE1
Köln
Borussia Dortmund
Read
Preview
19:30
BE1
Genk
Anderlecht
Read Tip
& Preview
19:30
BEC
OH Leuven
RFC Wetteren
Read
Preview
19:30
MT1
Birkirkara
Floriana
Read
Preview
19:30
PL1
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków
Read Tip
& Preview
19:30
WA2
Taff's Well
Swansea University
Read
Preview
19:30
WA2
Briton Ferry
Ammanford
Read
Preview
19:30
WA2
Cwmamman United
Cwmbran Celtic
Read
Preview
19:30
WAO
Colwyn Bay
Flint Town United
Read
Preview
19:30
AR4
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Deportivo Merlo
Read
Preview
19:30
AR4
El Porvenir
Deportivo Laferrere
Read
Preview
19:30
AR4
Sportivo Italiano
San Martín Burzaco
Read
Preview
19:30
AR6
Tristán Suárez
Fénix
Read
Preview
19:30
BEW1
OH Leuven W
Genk W
Read
Preview
19:30
BEW1
Gent W
St. Liege W
Read
Preview
19:30
Ellidi
Ægir
Read
Preview
19:30
Magpies
Lions FC
Read
Preview
19:45
FAC
Whitehawk
Saltdean United
Read
Preview
19:45
FAC
Mickleover Sports
Coventry Sphinx
Read
Preview
19:45
FAC
Whickham
Thornaby
Read
Preview
19:45
FAC
Winchester City
AFC Stoneham
Read
Preview
19:45
FAC
Barking
Aveley
Read
Preview
19:45
FAC
Christchurch
Badshot Lea
Read
Preview
19:45
FAC
Mole Valley SCR
Eastbourne Town
Read
Preview
19:45
FAC
Great Yarmouth Town
Rothwell Corinthians
Read
Preview
19:45
IEC
Galway United
Cork City
Read
Preview
19:45
IEC
Derry City
Dundalk
Read
Preview
19:45
IEC
UCD
St Patrick's
Read
Preview
19:45
IEC
Bohemians
Longford Town
Read
Preview
19:45
MT1
Valletta
Santa Lucia
Read
Preview
19:45
WA1
Caernarfon Town
Connah's Quay
Read
Preview
19:45
WA1
Barry Town United
Aberystwyth Town
Read
Preview
19:45
WA1
Bala Town
The New Saints
Read
Preview
19:45
WA1
Penybont
Cardiff MU
Read
Preview
19:45
WA1
Cefn Druids
Airbus UK
Read
Preview
19:45
ES4
Bezana
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Read
Preview
19:45
SC5
Cumbernauld Colts
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Read
Preview
20:00
EPL
Aston Villa
Everton
Read Tip
& Preview
20:00
IEC
Shamrock Rovers
Drogheda United
Read
Preview
20:00
IT2
Pisa
Benevento
Read Tip
& Preview
20:00
WA1
Carmarthen Town
Newtown
Read
Preview
20:00
DZ2
MC El Eulma
ASM Oran
Read
Preview
20:15
IE2
Grótta
Fram
Read
Preview
20:15
PT3
Famalicão U23
Sporting Braga U23
Read
Preview
20:15
Afturelding / Fram
Augnablik
Read
Preview
20:30
VE2
UCV
Ciudad Vinotinto
Read
Preview
21:00
IE2
Thróttur Reykjavík
Keflavík
Read
Preview
21:00
ES1
Levante
Villarreal
Read Tip
& Preview
21:00
ES2
Albacete
Girona
Read
Preview
21:00
VE1
Aragua
Monagas
Read
Preview
21:00
Toronto II
Greenville Triumph
Read
Preview
21:00
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
Kóngarnir
Read
Preview
21:00
KV
Skallagrímur
Read
Preview
21:15
PT1
Rio Ave
Desportivo Aves
Read Tip
& Preview
21:30
PE2
Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Atlético
Read
Preview
23:00
UY2
Atenas
Bella Vista
Read
Preview
23:05
AR3
Atlético Rafaela
Tigre
Read
Preview
23:15
BR2
Atlético GO
Brasil de Pelotas
Read
Preview
Starting Soon
16:00
BG1
Tsarsko selo
Beroe
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
CY1
Nea Salamis
Paphos
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
CZ1
Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
CZ1
Baník Ostrava
Slovácko
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
CZ2
Vysočina Jihlava
Lisen
Read Tip
& Preview
17:00
CZ2
Hradec Králové
Chrudim
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
DE2
Erzgebirge Aue
Stuttgart
Read Tip
& Preview
17:30
DE2
Darmstadt 98
Dynamo Dresden
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
DE3
Ingolstadt
Hansa Rostock
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
CZ2
Zbrojovka Brno
Vítkovice
Read Tip
& Preview
18:00
SK1
Senica
Zlaté Moravce
Read Tip
& Preview
18:10
AT2
Austria Wien II
Lafnitz
Read Tip
& Preview
18:10
AT2
Juniors OÖ
Austria Lustenau
Read Tip
& Preview
18:10
AT2
Ried
Grazer AK
Read Tip
& Preview
18:10
AT2
Wacker Innsbruck
Amstetten
Read Tip
& Preview
18:30
BG1
Arda
Cherno More
Read Tip
& Preview
18:30
TR1
Beşiktaş
Göztepe
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
NL2
Helmond Sport
Almere City
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
NL2
Telstar
Excelsior
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
NL2
De Graafschap
FC Volendam
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
NL2
TOP Oss
Jong AZ
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
NL2
FC Den Bosch
FC Eindhoven
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
NL2
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong Utrecht
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
NL2
FC Dordrecht
Jong Ajax
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
FR2
Le Havre
Grenoble Foot 38
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
FR2
Clermont
Auxerre
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
FR2
Ajaccio
Paris
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
FR2
Rodez
Orléans
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
FR2
Chambly
Châteauroux
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
FR2
Le Mans
Lorient
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
FR2
Sochaux
Nancy
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
FR2
Niort
Caen
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
PT1
Vitória Setúbal
Moreirense
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
RO1
Universitatea Craiova
Astra
Read Tip
& Preview
19:00
ES1
Granada
Sevilla
Read Tip
& Preview